STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA 

STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA
CONFORMITY ASSESSMENT PROGRAMME

SONCAP Certificate

Exporter's Name: HUAWEI INTERNATIONAL CO. LIMITED
Address: 9/F, TOWER 6, THE GATEWAY, NO. 9 CANTON ROAD, TSIM SHA TSUI, KOWLOON, HONG KONG HONG KONG
Importer's Name: 01060087-0001
Address:
Destination Port:
NGLOA
Country of Supply:
CN
SONCO Ref. No.:
HKK604050
Invoice No:
00P5661601128H_1_20160126001
SON Country Office:
HKK - ITS HONG KONG
Country of Origin:
CN
BL or AWB No.:
SCHKG709479
Carrier:
SDV

#

Product code

Product description

Reference

1 8414.59.00 TELECOMMUNICATION FAN BOX,NE40E&80E,CR52FCBG,FAN BOX, FAN UNIT IEC60950-1
2 8471.41.90 IT DATA PROCESSING MACHINE (NVR6128G2,S11MNVR06,1*E5-2403 CPU,1.8GHZ ,1*8GB MEM,1*300GB SAS,2*GE,SR120,1*460W AC PS) MANUFACTURER SPECIFICATION
3 8471.41.90 IT DATA PROCESSING MACHINE (X86 SERIES,FCLGA1356,2200MHZ, 0.9V,64BIT,80000MW,SANDYBRIDGE EN XEON E5-2407,4CORE, ECP DEDICATED) IEC60950-1
4 8471.70.90 FUNCTION MODULE,SERVER,S11MNVR08,HARDDISK,300GB-SAS-10000RPM -2.5"-16M-HOT-SWAPPABLE-BUILT-IN-HANDLE BAR-IVS SPECIAL IEC60950-1
5 8473.3000. MANUFACTURED BOARD,TECAL RH2285,BC11THBA,12HDD BACKPLANE,1*2 IEC60950-1
6 8473.3000. MEMORY MODULE (MEMORY MODULE,DDR3 RDIMM,8GB,240PIN,1.25NS, 1600000KHZ,1.35V,ECC,DUAL RANK(512M*8BIT),HEIGHT 30MM) IEC60950-1
7 8504.40.90 VIDEO CAMERA ACCESSORIES,POWER ADAPTER,AC100-240V-DC12V/2A, BRITISH STANDARD PLUG-DC HEAD-50/60HZ,WITHOUT DOC IEC60950-1
8 8504.40.90 AC-DC POWER,5DEGC,50DEGC,90V,264V,12.3V/37.4A,460W AC POWER MODULE IEC60950-1
9 8517.70.00 MANUFACTURED BOARD,RH2288 V2,BC11SRSB,RH2285 R2 EP SERVER BOARD IEC60950-1
10 8517.70.00 OPTIX OSN 1800,TNFB1CASE,COMPACT CONTAINER WDM SYSTEM ASSEMBLY CHASSIS(2U) IEC60950-1
11 8517.7000. XFP!SFP+ TRANSCEIVER,SFP+,850NM,6.144G,-9DBM,-1DBM,-11.1DBM, LC,MMF,0.12KM IEC60950-1
12 8517.7000. MANUFACTURED BOARD,RH2285 V2,BC11SRSC,TECAL RH2285 EN MAIN BOARD IEC60950-1
13 8517.7000. MANUFACTURED BOARD,TECAL RH2285H V2,BC11SRSF,TECAL RH2285 TECAL RH2285 EN MAIN BOARD IEC60950-1
14 8517.7000. MANUFACTURED BOARD,TECAL RH2285H V2,BC11SRSF,TECAL RH2285 TECAL RH2285 EN MAIN BOARD IEC60950-1
15 8525.6000. ASSEMBLING COMPONENTS,ESPACE DEC6001-E,DEC6001-E,ESPACE DEC6001-E 1-CHANNEL 1080P@60FPS HIGH DEFINITION DECODER IEC60950-1
16 8525.8000. VIDEO CAMERA ACCESSORIES,FULL-FUNCTION JOYSTICK,RS-485, 10BASE-T ETHERNET,DC12V INPUT,110VSUPPORT IVS PLATFORM, ENGLISH STANDARD POWER ADAPTOR IEC60950-1
17 8536.7000. ADAPTER,-40DEGC,50DEGC,90V,264V,54V/0.65A,C8/RJ45,GE IEC60950-1