STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA 

STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA
CONFORMITY ASSESSMENT PROGRAMME

SONCAP Certificate

Exporter's Name: HUAWEI INTERNATIONAL CO. LIMITED
Address: 9/F, TOWER 6, THE GATEWAY, NO. 9 CANTON ROAD, TSIM SHA TSUI, KOWLOON, HONG KONG CHINA
Importer's Name: 01060087-0001
Address:
Destination Port:
NGLOA
Country of Supply:
CN
SONCO Ref. No.:
HKK622800
Invoice No:
00P5661608168H_1_20160826001
SON Country Office:
HKK - ITS HONG KONG
Country of Origin:
CN
BL or AWB No.:
SCHKG734791
Carrier:
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES

#

Product code

Product description

Reference

1 8414.5900. FAN TRAY ASSEMBLY,HERT MPE,WD2E7FAN,FAN 01B,303V.C IEC60950-1
2 8471.50.90 .OSTA2.0,CN23UPBA0,UNIVERSAL PROCESS BLADE,1CPU+3*8G DDR3+4G FLASH IEC60950-1
3 8471.50.90 OSTA2.0,CN23UPBA6,UNIVERSAL PROCESS BLADE,1CPU+3*8G DDR3+2*300G HDD IEC60950-1
4 8473.3000. HVS85T,STL1SPCA01H,SERVICE PROCESSING CONTROLLER UNIT (1*XEON 5645,6*16GB CACHE) IEC60950-1
5 8473.3000. HVS85T,STL1SPCA01H,SERVICE PROCESSING CONTROLLER UNIT (1*XEON 5645,6*16GB CACHE) IEC60950-1
6 8517.62.00 CX600,CX67NPUI20,NETWORK PROCESSING UNIT INTEGRATED WITH 2-PORT 10GBASE LAN/WAN-XFP IEC60950-1
7 8517.62.00 CX600 ,CX61SFU200C0,200GBPS SWITCH FABRIC UNIT C(SFUI-200-C) IEC60950-1
8 8517.70.00 ACCESSORIES FOR RADIO TRANSMISSION SYSTEM (MICROWAVE ANTENNA) IEC60950-1
9 8517.70.00 OPTIX OSN 8800,TN55TOX01,8 X 10G TRIBUTARY SERVICE PROCESSING BOARD,1*1 IEC60950-1
10 8517.70.00 OPTIX OSN 580,TNW1UCX,UNIVERSAL CROSS CONNECT, SYSTEM CONTROL AND CLOCK PROCESSING BOARD IEC60950-1
11 8517.70.00 NETENGINE40E,CR57EFGFC00,24-PORT 100/1000BASE-X-SFP INTEGRATED LINE PROCESSING UNIT L(LPUI-21-L) IEC60950-1
12 8517.70.00 PARC WP11TNUB TDM SWITCHING NETWORK UNIT REV:B IEC60950-1
13 8517.70.00 XFP|SFP+ TRANSCEIVER,SFP+,1550,9.953~10.3125GB /S,0DBM,4DBM,-24DBM,LC,SMF,80KM IEC60950-1
14 8517.70.00 DATACOM PRODUCTS,CR0M3GP4U,ELECTRICAL TRANSCEIVER, SFP,GE,ELECTRICAL INTERFACE MODULE(100M,RJ45) IEC60950-1
15 8517.70.00 FINISHED BOARD,NETENGINE40E,CR51E8GED0,8-PORT 100 /1000BASE-RJ45 PHYSICAL INTERFACE CARD(PIC) IEC60950-1
16 8517.70.00 OPTIX RTN 905&910&950,AC POWER SUPPLY MODULE ACCESSORIES IEC60950-1
17 8517.70.00 FUNCTION MODULE,AAU3940,WD7MIRTA7M0C,FDD MULTI-CARRIERS TRANSCEIVER (TX:1805-1880MHZ,RX:1710-1785MHZ /TX:2110-2170MH RX:1920-1980MHZ,10G, 220VAC,14/14 IEC60950-1
18 8517.70.00 FINISHED BOARD UNIT,TECAL E9000,IT11SRCA17,E9000 CH121 V1 IEC60950-1
19 8517.70.00 QUIDWAY S9300,LE02G48SD,48-PORT 100/1000BASE-X INTERFACE CARD(ED,SFP),512K MAC,1*1 IEC60950-1
20 8517.70.00 SOFTX3000,SF32ALUI0,ALARM UNIT IEC60950-1
21 8517.70.00 OPTIX WDM,SSE6LWFT01,STM-64 TRANSMIT-RECEIVE LINE WAVELENGTH CONVERSION BOARD IEC60950-1
22 8517.70.00 OPTIX OSN 6800,TN11ITL04,INTERLEAVER BOARD (C_BAND,DUAL MODULE),100/50GHZ IEC60950-1
23 8517.70.00 OPTIX OSN 8800,TN56NS4T11,100GBIT/S LINE SERVICE PROCESSING BOARD(ULH,SDFEC,COHERENT,TUNABLE,50GHZ,LC) IEC60950-1
24 8517.70.00 RRU3936,WD5MJRUD830B,MRRU V3,MULTI-MODE MULTI-CARRIERS REMOTE RADIO UNIT(TX1805-1880MHZ/RX1710-1785MHZ, -48VDC,2.5G,1T2R,WITH INSTALLATION KIT) IEC60950-1
25 8517.7000. OPTIX OSN 8800 T32,TN52UXCH,3.2T UNIVERSAL CROSS CONNECT BOARD-ODUK,PKT,VC4,1*1 IEC60950-1
26 8517.7000. TELECOMMUNICATION TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT ACCESSORIES -(MICROWAVE OUTDOOR UNIT,RTN XMC,8G) IEC60950-1
27 8517.7000. OPTIX OSN 6800,TN11RAU201,C-BAND BACKWARD RAMAN AND ERBIUM DOPED FIBER HYBRID OPTICAL AMPLIFIER UNIT IEC60950-1
28 8517.7000. OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+,850NM,10GB/S,-7.3 ~-1DBM,-9.9DBM,LC, MM,0.3KM IEC60950-1
29 8537.10.00 ELECTRICAL APPLIANCE CABINET,EPU03A-08,220V, 50/60HZ,63000MA/20000MA,220V BTS IEC60950-1
30 8544.42.00 RF CABLE,4M,7/16DIN50AM ,COAX50-8.7/3.55B, 7/16DIN50SF,1/2" SUPERFLEXIBLE JUMPER IEC60950-1