STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA 

STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA
CONFORMITY ASSESSMENT PROGRAMME

SONCAP Certificate

Exporter's Name: INDORAMA VENTURES PACKAGING NIGERIA LIMITED
Address: EAST WEST EXPRESS WAY, ELEME, PORT HARCOURT, RIVERS STATE, NIGERIA.
Importer's Name: 09670923-0001
Address:
Destination Port:
NGONN
Country of Supply:
IT
SONCO Ref. No.:
IMP09166291S
Invoice No:
2416005506
SON Country Office:
SONCAP - 834
Country of Origin:
IT
BL or AWB No.:
GEN0765108
Carrier:
CMA CGM

#

Product code

Product description

Reference

1 84778000 DOUBLE PIPE SUCTION PROBE ?? 60mm L=800mm N/A
2 84778000 H640502 HEATING UNIT H64 400 50 x TN N/A
3 84778000 DOUBLE PIPE SUCTION PROBE O 60mm L=800mm N/A
4 84778000 VP0813 PROPORTIONAL VALVES N/A
5 84778000 952Z847 LADDER TN6500 N/A
6 84778000 F41621137 VACUUM UNIT F416 2 EASY3 0 60 N/A
7 84778000 AL121 DOUBLE PIPE SUCTION PROBE 0 60mm L=800mm N/A
8 84778000 AL68 ANTISTATIC FLEXIBLE HOSE D60mm per meter N/A
9 84778000 THREADED BAR M10 N/A
10 84778000 THREADED BAR M12 4.6 ZINC DIN975 N/A
11 84778000 PIPE D.60x1,5 UNI9006 1 T6 ALUM.PICKLED N/A
12 84778000 SCREW UNI5739 M8x35 8.8 ZINC N/A
13 84778000 SCREW UNI5739 M10X30 8.8 ZINCATED N/A
14 84778000 SCREW UNI5739 M12X25 8.8 ZINCATED N/A
15 84778000 HEXAGON NUT UNI5588 M8 8 ZINCATED N/A
16 84778000 HEXAGON NUT UNI5588 M10 8.8 ZINCATED N/A
17 84778000 HEXAGON NUT UNI5588 M12 8.8 ZINCATED N/A
18 84778000 KNURLED RIVETING NUT M6 TFM Z STEEL ZINC N/A
19 84778000 WASHER UNI6592 8,4-17 3.6 ZINC. N/A
20 84778000 RN UNI6592 12-24 3.6 ZINCATED N/A
21 84778000 WASHER UNI6593 9-24 N/A
22 84778000 WASHER UNI6593 12,5 - 36 STEEL ZINCATED N/A
23 84778000 WASHER UNI6593 10-30 GALVANIZED N/A
24 84778000 HOSE CLAMP STD 47 67 STEEL BAND 12 N/A
25 84778000 CLAMP LEGRAND 31916 N/A
26 84778000 MOUNT, CABLE TIE 32065 LEGRAND N/A
27 84778000 HOSE CLAMP D.98-103 STEEL N/A
28 84778000 CLAMP 31919 N/A
29 84778000 CLAMP LEGRAND 32040 NYLON N/A
30 84778000 TERMINAL CAP P1240-5300 N/A
31 84778000 CAP 2611-1 8 N/A
32 84778000 COUPLING 6540-8 CAMOZZI N/A
33 84778000 CAP 2611 1 4 N/A
34 84778000 CAP 1 2" MALE BRASS N/A
35 84778000 CAP 6900-8 N/A
36 84778000 UNIVERSAL CLAMP M1127 ART.5357 60-63,5 N/A
37 84778000 COLLAR FOR PIPE D244 250 ART.55-107219 N/A
38 84778000 BRACKET A726 P L=620 N/A
39 84778000 NUT HAMMER M10 P1008 POLITERMICA SPRING N/A
40 84778000 PROFILE P1000T N/A
41 84778000 ANGULAR 90?? 2 HOLES P1026 N/A
42 84778000 COUPLING 6800 8-10 CAMOZZI N/A
43 84778000 NUT HAMMER M12 P1010 POLITERMICA N/A
44 84778000 RECTANGLAR PLATE 4 HOLES P1067 N/A
45 84778000 COLLAR 60-65 NUT 55-107051 N/A
46 84778000 COLLAR FOR SHEATH 29 5043-29N PZ25 N/A
47 84778000 UNIVERSAL COLLAR M1149 D.239,1 - 250,8 N/A
48 84778000 LOCK NUT THREADED COUPLING M40x1,5 N/A
49 84778000 COUPLING EURAC ???M??? ??60 L=150 STIF N/A
50 84778000 RECEWAY 2 METRES 04A 100 75Z-P3 N/A
51 84778000 LID 2 m 04E 100 15Z-P2 GAMMA P N/A
52 84778000 PLANE ELBOW 04I 100 99Z-P3 N/A
53 84778000 JUNCTION PLATE 04D 075 00Z-P3 GAMMA P N/A
54 84778000 SQUARE COUPLING FLANGE D40 100 75Z-P3 N/A
55 84778000 ELBOW 90G RISE 04M 100 99Z-9P3 N/A
56 84778000 ELBOW 90G DOWN 04P 100 99Z-P3 GAMMA P N/A
57 84778000 CLOSING HEAD C40 150 75Z-P3 N/A
58 84778000 ELBOW 45G PLAIN 04J 100 99Z-P3 N/A
59 84778000 PRESSACAVO M12x1,5 1900.M12 X CEMBRE N/A
60 84778000 CABLE GLAND M16x1,5 1900.M16 X CEMBRE N/A
61 84778000 PRESSACAVO M20x1,5 1900.M20 X CEMBRE N/A
62 84778000 PRESSACAVO M25x1,5 1900.M25 X CEMBRE N/A
63 84778000 PRESSACAVO M32x1,5 1900.M32 X CEMBRE N/A
64 84778000 LID 04E 150 15Z GAMMA P N/A
65 84778000 ELBOW 90G PLAIN 04I 150 99Z GAMMA P N/A
66 84778000 ELBOW 90G DOWN 04P 150 99Z-P3 GAMMA P N/A
67 84778000 ELBOW 90G RISE 04M 150 99Z GAMMA P N/A
68 84778000 SQUARE COUPLING FLANGE D40 150 75Z-P3 N/A
69 84778000 RECEWAY 150 04A 150 75Z 2 METRES N/A
70 84778000 PLAIN TEE JOINT 04S 150 99Z-P3 N/A
71 84778000 ELBOW 45G PLAIN 04J 150 99Z-P3 GAMMA P N/A
72 84778000 ELBOW 45G PLAIN 04J 150 99Z-P3 GAMMA P N/A
73 84778000 PROD ANE3 P14 N/A
74 84778000 TERMINAL PKE 108 1MMQ CEMBRE N/A
75 84778000 CABLE TERMINAL A2-M5 CEMBRE N/A
76 84778000 CABLE TERMINAL A2 M6 CEMBRE N/A
77 84778000 TERMINAL PIPE PKE1018 N/A
78 84778000 CABLE TERMINAL A3-M6 CEMBRE N/A
79 84778000 TERMINAL PKE 508 0,3-0,54mmq l=8mm N/A
80 84778000 PROD PKE308 N/A
82 84778000 CABLE FLEX.GLASS FIBRE 1x1MMQ COIL L100m N/A
83 84778000 CABLE FLEX.GLASS FIBRE 1x10MMQ COIL L100 N/A
84 84778000 CABLE FLEX.GLASS FIBRE 10MMQ YELLOW-GREE N/A
85 84778000 CABLE FLEXIRETOX FROR 3G1 MMQ 450 750V N/A
86 84778000 CABLE FG70R 0.6 1KV 4G10 MMQ PIRELLI N/A
87 84778000 CABLE PATCH RJ45 cat.5e-SF UTP L=10MT N/A
88 84778000 CABLE PATCH RJ45 cat.5e-SF UTP L=20MT N/A
89 84778000 SHEATH Di28.4 5000-29LN N/A
90 84778000 SHEATH QUICK COUPLING 29 M40x1,5 N/A
91 84778000 SHEATH QUICK 90??COUPL.29 M40X1,5 N/A
92 84778000 HOSE RILSAN 8x6 CALIBRATED PA11 N/A
93 84778000 HOSE RILSAN 10x8 CALIBRATED N/A
94 84778000 ANTISTATIC POLYURETHANE HOSE Di60 N/A
95 84778000 ELBOW D.250 45?? N/A
96 84778000 PIPE 250 L=1000 N/A
97 84778000 PIPE 250 L=500 N/A
98 84778000) PIPE 250 L=200 N/A
99 84778000 ELBOW DIA.250 R=250 N/A
100 84778000 pipe 250 L500 x ANEMOMETRIC PROBE N/A
101 84778000 JUNCTION ??101.6 x HYPET300 N/A
102 84778000 ADJUSTABLE BRACKET FOR PIPE HOLDER N/A
103 84778000 ADJUSTABLE BRACKET FOR PIPE HOLDER N/A
104 8477800 FAST WRAPPER D.250x N/A
105 84778000 PIPE FLANGE 250 N/A
106 84778000 PEDESTAL L=3000 N/A
107 84778000 PEDESTAL EXTENSION L=3000 N/A
108 84778000 QUICK COUPLING D.60 N/A
109 84778000 QUICK CAP COULPING DIA.60 THREADED M80X2 N/A
110 84778000 ELBOW JUNCTION DIA.60 FOR VACUUM LINE N/A
111 84778000 TELESCOPIC PIPE 250 L=200 N/A
112 84778000 TELESCOPIC PIPE 250 L=500 N/A
113 84778000 SUPPORT BRACKET P1000T FOR RACEWAY N/A
114 84778000 COMPACT AIR REGULATION COMPRESSOR 3 8" N/A
115 84778000 ALISPIR D102 SYLICONIC PIPE N/A
116 84778000 CABLE 12 METERS POWER BOX EASY3-DRYER GP N/A
117 84778000 ADHESIVE SPONGE RUBBER 16x4 N/A
118 84778000 SILICONE FOAM PROFILE 12x6 N/A
119 84778000 GASKET OR 3237 VITON Di.60 - d.2,62 N/A
120 84778000 GASKET OR 4925 VITON Di.234,5-d.3,53 N/A
121 84778000 GASKET OR 4700 VITON Di.177,4-d.3,53 N/A
122 84778000 GASKET TEMP-R TAPE CHR4.5x16 N/A
123 84778000 LEVER CLOSURE USM325 F N/A
124 84778000 LEVER CLOSURE 702 TS C BENT MILD STEEL N/A
125 84778000 REVOLVING SUPPORT WHEEL 3EPA050LGL0 N/A
126 84778000 MICROCYLINDER 24S2A25A060S09 CAMOZZI N/A
127 84778000 VALVE MANUALLY ADJUSTED MOD. 358-900 N/A
128 84778000 VALVE 358-015-02 CAMOZZI N/A
129 84778000 MICROCYLINDER ISO 24N2A25A080V MAGNETIC N/A
130 84778000 CYLINDER 27U2A32A0060 CAMOZZI N/A
131 84778000 CYLINDER 60N6L063A0100V STEAM DOUBLE N/A
132 84778000 CYLINDER 60N2L100A0250S HASTE+400mm N/A
133 84778000 THERMOSTAT EMF 1 20-500??C PAR:TA R.350??C N/A
134 84778000 THERMOSTAT EMF 1 TAR.280??C N/A
135 84778000 MANOMETER DN63 IX ATT.1 4"RAD.1-0 bar N/A
136 84778000 MANOMETER 0-10BAR D50 BRACK COUPLING 1 4 N/A
137 84778000 PRESS.SWITCH PM11NAS03 1 4"-3,5+ -0,3bar N/A
138 84778000 PROBE PT1000 6x250 1 8" 350g N/A
139 84778000 PROBE PT1000 6x100 1 8" 350g N/A
140 84778000 PROBE PT1000 DOPPIA 6x200 1 8" 250?? N/A
141 84778000 THERMOSTAT TUD 130??C N/A
142 84778000 SERVO MOTOR BELIMO NM24 SR N/A
143 84778000 PRESSURE SWITCH DIFFER. HUBA 6049500000 N/A
144 84778000 PRESSURE SWITCH (IO101D)TAR.48mbr N/A
145 84778000 THERMOMET BIMETALLIC 339-308 RS N/A
146 84778000 PROBE PT1000 6x250 1 8" 350g (10mt) N/A
147 84778000 PROBE PT1000 6x100 1 8" 350g (10mt) N/A
148 84778000 SONDE PT1000 6x100 1 8" 200G (10 mt S) N/A
149 84778000 LIMIT SWITCH FR692-M2 PIZZATO N/A
150 84778000 SWITCH MRU12 1SIL KUBLER N/A
151 84778000 LIMIT SWITCH 3SE5232-0LE10 SIEMENS N/A
152 84778000 GLASS FUSE 5x20 6A N/A
153 84778000 GLASS FUSE 5x20 4A N/A
154 84778000 FUSE 5x20 3.15A N/A
155 84778000 FUSE 10x38 2A aM 3NW8002-1 SIEMENS N/A
156 84778000 CONNECTOR 122-09N MPM N/A
157 84778000 CONN.KB132T54T9+DIODE+LED 24VDC N/A
158 84778000 SOLENOID G77 24V DC 3W N/A
159 84778000 SOLENOIDE U77 24V DC 3W UL CAMOZZI N/A
160 84778000 WATER AIR HEAT EXCHANGER N/A
161 84778000 CARTRID. FILTER 8 MICRON 150?? ??1 64 H.350 N/A
162 84778000 FILTER 8 MICRON 150??C ??325 H.60 0 N/A
163 84778000 MESH FILTER N/A
164 84778000 FILTER METAL GRID 8?? 150??C D.23 4 H.410 N/A
165 84778000 CAP R.V. EPDM 55-60 SH N/A
166 84778000 CAP R.V. SILICON 55-60 SH N/A
167 84778000 FILTER GASKET CF3 RECTANGULAR N/A
168 84778000 METAL GRID FILTER GASKET SILICONE N/A
169 84778000 WARNING LIGHT MAKROLON N/A
170 84778000 HEATER ELEMENT 1900W 230V Single-phase N/A
171 84778000 HEATER ELEMENT 5,5kW 230V N/A
172 84778000 CAN SERIAL CARD -MODBUS RS485 N/A
173 84778000 BLOWER CARD CVA43 (EASY 3) N/A
174 84778000 CARD 1 IN 4 OUT 485 N/A
175 84778000) PROGRAM CARD Measurement E2M V017 N/A
175 84778000 CABLE FLEX.GLASS FIBRE 10MMQ YELLOW-GRE N/A