STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA 
SONCAP

Product Certificate

 

STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA CONFORMITY ASSESSMENT PROGRAMME

Product Certificate No.: IMP01164095P
Issued to: DREDGING INTERNATIONAL SERVICES NIGERIA LTD
Issued Date: 20 Jan 2016
Remarks:
Issued by: SON834

#

Country of origin

Product code

Product description

Reference

1 BE ALLEN BOLT - M5x90 - DIN912 - BOx=200PCS (DREDGING PARTS)
2 BE ALLEN BOLT - M5X70 - DIN912 - BOX = 2000PCS (DREDGING PARTS)
3 BE ALLEN BOLT - M5X80 -DIN912 -BOX = 200PCS (DREDGING PARTS)
4 BE CIRCUIT BREAKER C63A 3P NG125L (DREDGING PARTS)
5 BE BALL BEARING DE NDE (DREDGING PARTS)
6 BE BEARING D.E. (DREDGING PARTS)
7 BE BEARING D.E. (DREDGING PARTS)
8 BE BEARING DE NDE (DREDGING PARTS)
9 BE BEARING NDE (DREDGING PARTS)
10 BE FRONT GLASS (DREDGING PARTS)
11 BE DOOR RUBBER (DREDGING PARTS)
12 BE FLOATING BLOCK (DREDGING PARTS)
13 BE BOLT M12X170 (DREDGING PARTS)
14 BE O-RING (DREDGING PARTS)
15 BE BACKUP RING (DREDGING PARTS)
16 BE CLAMP 31-34 (DREDGING PARTS)
17 BE CLAMP 34-37 (DREDGING PARTS)
18 BE CLAMP 37-40 (DREDGING PARTS)
19 BE CLAMP 40-43 (DREDGING PARTS)
20 BE CLAMP 43-46 (DREDGING PARTS (DREDGING PARTS)
21 BE GLOBE VALVE - STRAIGHT - DN25 PN16 - ECONOSTO (DREDGING PARTS)
22 BE SDNR VALVE - STRAIGHT - DN65 - PN10 - ECONOSTO (DREDGING PARTS)
23 BE ACER PROJECTOR H6510BD - FOR OFFICE WHITE BOARD (DREDGING PARTS)
24 BE PLASTIC FOIL 2X50M (DREDGING PARTS)
25 BE HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (DREDGING PARTS)
26 BE LOCK WASHER (DREDGING PARTS)
27 BE SHAFT SEAL KIT AUUE FOR PUMP GRUNDFOSS (DREDGING PARTS)
28 BE SHAFT SEAL KIT AUUE FOR PUMP (DREDGING PARTS)
29 BE GAGGIA BRERA EXPRESSO MACHINE - SILVER (DREDGING PARTS)
30 BE MINIATURE FLAN DISH (DREDGING PARTS)
31 BE MINIATURE ROUND MOULD (DREDGING PARTS)
32 BE SAMPLE TEST KIT VISWALAB (DREDGING PARTS)
33 BE SAMPLE TEST KIT VISWALAB (DREDGING PARTS)
34 BE SAMPLE TEST KIT VISWALAB (DREDGING PARTS)
35 BE SAMPLE TEST KIT VISWALAB (DREDGING PARTS)
36 BE LIP SEAL 040,055,07 CODE 13 (DREDGING PARTS)
37 BE ELECTRONIC BALLAST NOT DIMMABLE (DREDGING PARTS)
38 BE ASSEMBLY RATCHET WRENCH ASHRNKC (DREDGING PARKS)
39 BE ILLUMINATED PUSH BUTTON GREEN (DREDGING PARTS)
40 BE PIN Q90 L=143 (DREDGING PARTS)
41 BE SPARE PART KIT (DREDGING PARTS)
42 BE SPARE PARTS SET (DREDGING PARTS)
43 BE SPARE PART KIT (DREDGING PARTS)
44 BE BEARING PIECE (DREDGING PARTS)
45 BE CEEBEE HONEY-BEE GEL (DREDGING PARTS)
46 BE CEEBEE ECO PUMPS (DREDGING PARTS)
47 BE CEEBEE HONEY-BEE GEL (DREDGING PARTS)
48 BE CENTRINRING WA360 DWM2600 (DREDGING PARTS)