STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA 
SONCAP

Product Certificate

 

STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA CONFORMITY ASSESSMENT PROGRAMME

Product Certificate No.: IMP012121721P
Issued to: CROWNPACK NIGERIA LIMITED
Issued Date: 05 Jan 2021
Remarks: N/A
Issued by: 1154

#

Country of origin

Product code

Product description

Reference

1 IN 8422900000 Analog Inductive Proximity Sensor N/A
2 IN 8422900000 INDUCTIVE PROXI P&F N/A
3 IN 8422900000 SELEC MAKE INDICATOR N/A
4 IN 8422900000 AXEL (3163557) N/A
5 IN 8422900000 COUNTERSUNK SCREW (86030611) N/A
6 IN 8422900000 COMPRESSION SPRING ID-11 N/A
7 IN 8422900000 DANCING SPRING (SMALL L-280) N/A
8 IN 8422900000 PHOTO SENSOR 5MT CONN.CABLE) N/A
9 IN 8422900000 BEARING 3205 - JAF N/A
10 IN 8422900000 1 CHANGE OVER RELAY 24V DC N/A
11 IN 8422900000 FRONT SEALING TOP KNIFE N/A
12 IN 8422900000 BRUSH ROLL OD60 L824 N/A
13 IN 8422900000 PU ROUND BELT N/A
14 IN 8422900000 TIMING BELT 430H - 43 N/A
15 IN 8422900000 2K SINGLE TURN POT WITH KNOB N/A
16 IN 8422900000 SEALING SILICONE GASKET N/A
17 IN 8422900000 PTFE COATED MESH TYPE BELT N/A
18 IN 8422900000 2 STAR KNOB M6 N/A
19 IN 8422900000 PNEUMATIC CYL DNC-32-50-PPV (163307) N/A
20 IN 8422900000 ROLL (3163846) N/A
21 IN 8422900000 BEARING 6205 ZZ - FAG / SKF N/A
22 IN 8422900000 HGH 15 C BLOCK N/A
23 IN 8422900000 PRESSURE SENSITIVE TAPE SIZE-12mm N/A
24 IN 8422900000 AXLE (3263312) N/A
25 IN 8422900000 BEARING 3211 ZZ SKF/FAG N/A
26 IN 8422900000 BOOK GRIPPER PLATE N/A
27 IN 8422900000 CONV BLT (431) AMMERAAL BELTECH N/A
28 IN 8422900000 KNIFE FOR SIDE SEAL (CAPSULE TYPE) N/A
29 IN 8422900000 BEARING PHS-10 (R.H.) - IKO N/A
30 IN 8422900000 SPRING FOR BOOK DAB ROD N/A
31 IN 8422900000 PIN FOR GRIPPER 4.5 N/A
32 IN 8422900000 FLAT KNIFE (3251213) N/A
33 IN 8422900000 GASKET AT FRONT SEALING (BOTTOM) N/A
34 IN 8422900000 HOLLOW PIN CHAIN R 428 N/A
35 IN 8422900000 SLIDING PIN (3763307) N/A
36 IN 8422900000 TIMING BELT S5M - 850 N/A
37 IN 8422900000 LINERA PLAIN BEARING N/A
38 IN 8422900000 HOOK SPRING (3851319) N/A
39 IN 8422900000 UNI 803 SSR N/A
40 IN 8422900000 PULLEY 40 WITH RUBBER MOULDING N/A
41 IN 8422900000 SPRING (L40) N/A
42 IN 8422900000 PRESSURE SENSITIVE TAPE SIZE-24mm N/A
43 IN 8422900000 LM BEARING - KH16 N/A
44 IN 8422900000 BEARING UNIT-BLF206 N/A
45 IN 8422900000 TIMING BELT 300H - 30 N/A
46 IN 8422900000 BEARING 6006 ZZ- FAG / SKF N/A
47 IN 8422900000 COMPRESSION SPRING (3964237) N/A
48 IN 8422900000 2 CHANGE OVER RELAY 24V DC N/A
49 IN 8422900000 THREADED BOLT (3159331) N/A
50 IN 8422900000 ROUND KNIFE (3265210) N/A
51 IN 8422900000 COMPRESSION SPRING ID-13 N/A
52 IN 8422900000 BEARING UNIT - UFL004 N/A
53 IN 8422900000 PTFE SHEET (CURTAIN) N/A
54 IN 8422900000 FORMER (9467511) N/A
55 IN 8422900000 STAR KNOB (M8) N/A
56 IN 8422900000 HGH 20 H BLOCK N/A
57 IN 8422900000 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW (86040811) N/A
58 IN 8422900000 TIMING BELT 360H - 36 N/A
59 IN 8422900000 VIBR. DAMPING ELE - DVA.4-15 N/A
60 IN 8422900000 TENSION SPRING N/A
61 IN 8422900000 CONV BLT (144) AMMERAAL BELTECH N/A
62 IN 8422900000 MX-30 C2 R 390 T2UP / E50F N/A
63 IN 8422900000 HEATER (5.8) N/A
64 IN 8422900000 RUBBER GASKET N/A
65 IN 8422900000 SPRING FOR GUM SETTING ASS. TOP SIDE N/A
66 IN 8422900000 BEARING 3210 - FAG/SKF N/A
67 IN 8422900000 SICK SENSOR,CABLE,REFLEC,CLAMP N/A
68 IN 8422900000 BRAKE BOLT (3751316) N/A
69 IN 8422900000 BEARING UNIT - UFL002 N/A
70 IN 8422900000 TIMING BELT 560 - 60 (PU BELT) N/A
71 IN 8422900000 SPRING BOLT (3253514) N/A
72 IN 8422900000 HEATER (10) N/A
73 IN 8422900000 PNEUMATIC CYL DSN-25-25-PPV (9665) N/A
74 IN 8422900000 LINEAR BUSHING - LM 2 N/A
75 IN 8422900000 BEARING PHS-10 (L.H.) - IKO N/A
76 IN 8422900000 INSTRUMENT COOLING FAN 6"(230VAC 60HZ) N/A
77 IN 8422900000 FLEXO PLATES 160X210(86X66)RULING&MARGIN N/A
78 IN 8422900000 MASTER STOP(LUMINOUS) N/A
79 IN 8422900000 STRIP HEATER (240V) N/A
80 IN 8422900000 CONVEYOR BELT (1555 X 50 X 1) W/O JOINT N/A
81 IN 8422900000 2 AMP GLASS FUSE N/A
82 IN 8422900000 DRIVER ROUND WIRE (3163325) N/A
83 IN 8422900000 HOUSING (3163885) N/A
84 IN 8422900000 MAIN SLIDE BAR (3763139) N/A
85 IN 8422900000 FORMER STEEL CPL (9963301) N/A
86 IN 8422900000 CONVEYOR BELT (1754 X 23 X 1) W/O JOINT N/A
87 IN 8422900000 LOCK FOR HOLLOW PIN CHAIN R 428 U N/A
88 IN 8422900000 EXTERNAL CIRCLIP (14) N/A
89 IN 8422900000 CONVEYOR BELT HAM-5P (30MM X 1MM) N/A
90 IN 8422900000 CONVEYOR BELT-3685x23x2 W/O JOINT N/A
91 IN 8422900000 INK TRAY DISMENTLE HANDLE-RH N/A
92 IN 8422900000 SPRING FOR INK TRAY DISMENTLE ASM N/A
93 IN 8422900000 TIMING BELT 3600 X 8M X 45 -GT2 - T.P. N/A
94 IN 8422900000 FR PIPE 59-48 1235 MS 120 N/A
95 IN 8422900000 MX-30 C2 R 340 T2UP / E50F N/A
96 IN 8422900000 FR PIPE 47-39 1080 MS 104 N/A
97 IN 8422900000 ANILOX ROLLER (M-104) (500 MPM) N/A
98 IN 8422900000 PNEUMATIC CYL DSNU-25-15-PPV-A (1908313) N/A
99 IN 8422900000 INK TRAY DISMENTLE BRACKET-RH N/A
100 IN 8422900000 RUBBER RING ON ANILOX ROLL N/A
101 IN 8422900000 PLAIN WASHER M6 N/A
102 IN 8422900000 CONVEYOR BELT HAM-5P (23MM X 1MM) N/A
103 IN 8422900000 FR PIPE 47-39 1235 MS 120 N/A
104 IN 8422900000 KNIFE (M-104) N/A
105 IN 8422900000 PIN FOR INK TRAY DISMENTLE ASM N/A
106 IN 8422900000 INK TRAY DISMENTLE HANDLE-LH N/A
107 IN 8422900000 FR PIPE 59-48 1080 MS 104 N/A
108 IN 8422900000 ALLEN CAP M6x30 N/A
109 IN 8422900000 LXM32MD18N4 N/A
110 IN 8422900000 LONG LEVER HEX PIN (M16 X L85) N/A
111 IN 8422900000 KNIFE FOR FU FOR HARDBOOK ARNGMNT(M-104) N/A
112 IN 8422900000 GEAR BOX RATIO1:1(SIZE90) N/A
113 IN 8422900000 ATV312HD11N4 N/A
114 IN 8422900000 FLANGE WITH THREAD (DIA. 60 X L - 40) N/A
115 IN 8422900000 INK TRAY DISAMBLE PIVOT PIN N/A
116 IN 8422900000 BRAKE DISC N/A
117 IN 8422900000 TIMING BELT 8M - 2000 - 45 - GT2 (T.P.) N/A
118 IN 8422900000 CHUCK PIN (L-105) N/A
119 IN 8422900000 NYLON PATA N/A
120 IN 8422900000 RUBBER RING FOR SPOOL N/A
121 IN 8422900000 FLANGE (DIA100 X L 30) N/A
122 IN 8422900000 INK TRAY DISMENTLE BRACKET-LH N/A
123 IN 8422900000 PINION SHAFT (L-265MM) N/A
124 IN 8422900000 BEARING TAFI 253820(NEEDLE ROLLER) - IKO N/A
125 IN 8422900000 MOTOR FOR BLOWER 2HP 2880 RPM 3PH N/A
126 IN 8422900000 LOFT CUTTING ROTARY KNIFE (M-104) N/A
127 IN 8422900000 VACCUM BLOWER 3P, 440V,2HP,2880RPM,35CMH N/A
128 IN 8422900000 PATA FOR BOOK LIMIT(1080 X 70 X 5) N/A
129 IN 8422900000 CSK M6x30 N/A
130 IN 8422900000 INK RUBBER ROLL (M-104) (500 MPM) N/A
131 IN 8422900000 BEARING PHS-16 (R.H.) - KHS /MARUTI/CKG N/A
132 IN 8422900000 KNIFE FOR F.U. (L-1235) (M-120) N/A
133 IN 8422900000 ECCENTRIC IDLER PIN (L-116) N/A
134 IN 8422900000 ROTARY SHAFT DIA50 X L448) N/A
135 IN 8422900000 FR 47-39 1235 22 1445 MS/MS 120 N/A
136 IN 8422900000 LC1-D25B7-3P POWER CONTACTOR 24VAC NVCL N/A
137 IN 8422900000 INK TRAY DISMENTLE FLAT N/A
138 IN 8422900000 INK TRAY DISMENTLE FLAT N/A
139 IN 8422900000 HP (36) POWER PACK(E+L) N/A
140 IN 8422900000 POWER SUPPLY 220VAC TO 12VDC 2AMP N/A
141 IN 8422900000 BCH 0601 O12 A1C SERVO MOTOR 200W N/A
142 IN 8422900000 MAIN LEVER FOR TRIMMING UNIT N/A
143 IN 8422900000 NUT M6 N/A
144 IN 8422900000 AC SERVO MOTOR BMH 1402 P16F2A N/A
145 IN 8422900000 JAW FOR CHUCK N/A
146 IN 8422900000 FORK ASM FOR DECURLING N/A
147 IN 8422900000 CONVEYOR BELT (2300 X 23 X 1) W/O JOINT N/A
148 IN 8422900000 TIMING BELT 8M - 2400 - 50 - GT2 (TP) N/A
149 IN 8422900000 SPRING FOR CULLECTING COUNTING N/A
150 IN 8422900000 LXM32MD72N4 N/A
151 IN 8422900000 SPRING FOR SPOOL ASM N/A
152 IN 8422900000 EXTERNAL CIRCLIP (14) N/A
153 IN 8422900000 STITCHING SPOOL N/A
154 IN 8422900000 TIMING BELT 8M-2000-30-GT3 N/A
155 IN 8422900000 SPRING FOR INK TRAY DISMENTLE ASM N/A
156 IN 8422900000 PIN FOR INK TRAY DISMENTLE ASM N/A
157 IN 8422900000 CALIPER ASSEMBLY L.H. N/A
158 IN 8422900000 CSK M6x30 N/A
159 IN 8422900000 BEARING PHS-16 (L.H.) - IKO N/A
160 IN 8422900000 2 CHANGE OVER RELAY 24V DC N/A
161 IN 8422900000 ABL2REM24150H/K SMPS, 15A/24VDC N/A
162 IN 8422900000 LXM32AD18N4 N/A
163 IN 8422900000 PLAIN WASHER M6 N/A
164 IN 8422900000 BEARING CF 12 - IKO N/A
165 IN 8422900000 JOHNSON TAPE 150 MM 6" N/A
166 IN 8422900000 CONVEYOR BELT (1260 X 23 X 1) W/O JOINT N/A
167 IN 8422900000 1 CHANGE OVER RELAY 24V DC N/A
168 IN 8422900000 INK TRAY DISAMBLE PIVOT PIN N/A
169 IN 8422900000 WASHER (10.5 X 70 X 8) N/A
170 IN 8422900000 ALLEN CAP M6x30 N/A
171 IN 8422900000 BCH 0801 012A1C N/A
172 IN 8422900000 CALIPER ASM. - R.H. N/A
173 IN 8422900000 BUNCH DRIVE GRIPPER-UHMW N/A
174 IN 8422900000 NUT M6 N/A