STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA 
SONCAP

Product Certificate

 

STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA CONFORMITY ASSESSMENT PROGRAMME

Product Certificate No.: IMP021772196P
Issued to: WANDEL INTERNATIONAL NIGERIA LIMITED
Issued Date: 21 Feb 2017
Remarks:
Issued by: SON1137

#

Country of origin

Product code

Product description

Reference

1 IN MOTORIZED TRICYCLE IN CKD
2 IN MOTORCYCLE IN CKD
3 IN BICYCLE IN CKD
4 CN BICYCLE IN CKD
5 IN HEX NUT
6 IN HEX SCREW M5X20 8.8
7 IN RR UNIT
8 IN SHIM
9 IN INDEX STAR
10 IN COUNTERSHAFT COMP
11 IN DRIVE SHAFT ASSY
12 IN BRAKE ADJUSTER COMP L R
13 IN BRAKE RETURN SPRING DRUM TOP
14 IN CLIP
15 IN PIN BRAKE
16 IN STRUT RETURN SPRING L R
17 IN BACK PLATE FRONT
18 IN LEVER PARKING BRAKE
19 IN 3W Parts Catalogue - 4S
20 IN KIT BRAKE SHOE COMP
21 IN IGNITION COIL
22 IN Speedo Cable Assy (Old)
23 IN FENDER FR YELLOW
24 IN BUMPER ASSY REAR
25 IN BRACKET CABLE GUIDE
26 IN GUIDE VALVE
27 IN CAP INSPECTION HOLE
28 IN RELAY STARTER MOTOR
29 IN DOWEL PIN
30 IN O RING ENG SPRKT SPACR
31 IN WAVE SPRING WASHER M10 ZNB
32 IN BALL BEARING
33 IN KEY PRM DRN GR
34 IN CRANKSHAFT COMP NP.049
35 IN GASKET CYL BLOCK
36 IN RESILIENT MOUNTING
37 IN SWITCH ASSY GEAR POSITION
38 IN PROPELLOR SHAFT ASSY
39 IN SLIDER BLOCK
40 IN BUFFER ENGINE SIDE PROPELLER SHAFT
41 IN MUFF CUP FLANGE
42 IN LOCK PLATE COMP
43 IN GEAR FINAL DRIVE
44 IN SHIM DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING
45 IN LOCK PIN SATELLITE GEAR
46 IN PIN SATELLITE GEAR 3
47 IN MUFF CUP ENGINE
48 IN BEVEL GEAR
49 IN SATELLITE GEAR
50 IN HOUSING COMP DIFFERENTIAL
51 IN SHAFT COUNTER
52 IN GEAR 3 RD DRIVE
53 IN GEAR 4TH DRIVE 3
54 IN SHAFT DRIVE ASSY
55 IN SHAFT DRIVE COMP
56 IN GEAR DRIVEN
57 IN GEAR COMP REVERSE DRIVEN
58 IN GEAR 1ST DRIVE
59 IN BELLOW PROPELLOR SHAFT
60 IN STOPPER COMP GEARSHIFT
61 IN SPRING GEAR SHIFT CAM STOPPER
62 IN SHAFT HAND START
63 IN GEAR HAND START
64 IN RATCHET HAND START
65 IN SPRING RATCHET HANDSTART
66 IN SPRING HANDSTART
67 IN DAMPER HAND START
68 IN ARM STOPPER REVERSE
69 IN RETAINER ARM REVERSE
70 IN PLATE LOCK ARM SPRING REVERSE
71 IN PLATE STOPPER REVERSE
72 IN PIN
73 IN OIL STRAINER
74 IN SILENT BLOCK, TRAILING ARM REAR
75 IN SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY REAR FR
76 IN PIVOT PIN FRONT
77 IN TRAILING ARM SUB ASSY FRONT
78 IN SILENT BLOCK TRAILING ARM FRONT
79 IN TRAILING ARM FRONT
80 IN MASTER CYLINDER
81 IN RESERVOIR ASSY
82 IN 3 WAY UNION
83 IN BACK PLATE L
84 IN WHEEL CYLINDER ASSY
85 IN BRAKE SHOE COMP
86 IN SPRING BRAKE SHOE RETURN
87 IN SPRING SHOE HOLDING
88 IN LOCK WASHER BRAKE SHOE
89 IN BRAKE DRUM
90 IN BANJO BOLT
91 IN AXLE REAR FR
92 IN AXLE BOLT
93 IN LEVER ASSY PARKING BRAKE
94 IN PIN PARKING BRAKE
95 IN RIM ASSY
96 IN TYRE ( FR & RR
97 IN TUBE FOR TYRE
98 IN BACK PLATE RH
99 IN SPEEDO DRIVE ASSY
100 IN DISTANCE PIN FR AXLE
101 IN SPEEDO DRIVE COMP
102 IN BACKPLATE COMP FRONT
103 IN BUNDY TUBE ASSY CENTER RE
104 IN CLIP FLEXIBLE HOSE
105 IN FLEXIBLE HOSE FRONT
106 IN SPRING BRAKE SHOE RETURN TOP
107 IN MAJOR KIT - WHEEL CYLINDER
108 IN MINOR KIT - WHEEL CYLINDER KIT
109 IN STEERING COLUMN
110 IN DUST COVER INNER
111 IN BALL RACE ASSY LOWER
112 IN CAGE ASSY TOP
113 IN BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH
114 IN SPRING BRAKE SWITCH
115 IN ELECTRONIC FLASHER UNIT
116 IN DAMPER ENGINE MTG FRONT
117 IN CUP ENGINE MTG DAMPER
118 IN TRAILING ARM BOLT
119 IN BALL BEARING
120 IN OILSEAL CRANKSHAFT L R
121 IN OILSEAL DRIVE SHAFT
122 IN OILSEAL KICKSTARTER SHAFT
123 IN OILSEAL DIFFERENTIAL
124 IN BALL BEARING
125 IN O RING NEUTRAL SWITCH
126 IN NEEDLE BEARING (Small)
127 IN NEEDLE BEARING (Big)
128 IN BALL BEARING
129 IN HEX FL BOLT
130 IN SHIM SQ SPLINE DIA23x1.2
131 IN NEEDLE CAGE
132 IN SLIDER BLOCK KIT
133 IN COVER DIFFERENTIAL
134 IN GASKET COVER DIFFERENTIAL
135 IN GASKET COVER CRANKCASE
136 IN COVER TCI
137 IN PICK UP COIL PULSUR COIL, MAGNETO ASSY
138 IN GEAR PRIMARY DRIVEN ASSY
139 IN SPACER CLUTCH
140 IN ROD COMP CLUTCH RELEASE
141 IN SPRING CLUTCH CABLE RETURN
142 IN FORK GEAR SHIFT LOW HIGH SPEED
143 IN GEAR SHIFT SHAFT
144 IN ENGINE PULLEY GEAR SHIFT
145 IN GEAR 2ND DRIVE 3 WHEELER
146 IN BUNDY TUBE ASSY FRONT
147 IN SPECIAL BOLT M5
148 IN DAMPER ASSY
149 IN FRICTION PLATE ASSY
150 IN BATTERY 12V 32AH
151 IN NUT CLUTCH M16X1.25 LH
152 IN OILSEAL 8x19x5
153 IN DUST SEAL
154 IN STUD BOLT CYL HEAD
155 IN TENSIONER CAMCHAIN
156 IN GUIDE CAMCHAIN
157 IN GASKET CYLINDER
158 IN CYLINDER HEAD ASSY NP.049
159 IN CAMSHAFT COMP NP.049
160 IN CAM CHAIN
161 IN SPARK PLUG 4S
162 IN Cylinder block - 4S
163 IN CRANKCASE L NP
164 IN COVER CRANKCASE R 4S
165 IN GASKET CRANK CASE
166 IN CASE AIR CLEANER
167 IN AIR CLEANER ASSY
168 IN FOAM COMP FILTER, AIR CLEANER
169 IN FLAME TRAP COMP
170 IN SEAL AIR FILTER
171 IN CARBURETTOR ASSY 4S PETROL
172 IN INSULATOR PAD
173 IN GASKET PIPE INTAKE
174 IN TUBE OUTLET . EXP
175 IN BODY COMP EXHAUST
176 IN PIPE COMP, AIR COOLED
177 IN GASKET MUFFLER 4S ALL
178 IN MUFFLER COMP 4S
179 IN DIGITAL TCI UNIT 4S L C
180 IN TCI UNIT PETROL
181 IN STARTER MOTOR - NEW
182 IN MAGNETO ASSY WITH COVER 4S
183 IN IGNITION COIL WITH SUP. CAP 4S
184 IN CENTER ASSY CLUTCH - 4S
185 IN PIN CLUTCH RELEASE
186 IN SPACER CLUTCH
187 IN HUB CLUTCH MC
188 IN PLATE CLUTCH RELEASE MC
189 IN CLUTCH DRIVE - TYPE A C
190 IN SPRING CLUTCH JUDDER
191 IN WASHER CLUTCH JUDDER
192 IN DISC PRESSURE CLUTCH MC
193 IN SPRING CLUTCH
194 IN PLATE CLUTCH DRIVEN 4S
195 IN GEAR ASSY PRIMARY DRIVEN
196 IN COVER OIL STRAINER
197 IN OILPUMP ASSY
198 IN COUNTERSHAFT ASSY
199 IN SPROCKET, 25T
200 IN ROLLER CHAIN 86 LINK
201 IN GEAR PRIMARY DRIVE 4S - 24 TEETH
202 IN GUIDE, SLACK SIDE ROLLER CHAIN
203 IN GUIDE, TIGHT SIDE ROLLER CHAIN
204 IN 4s GEAR FINAL DRIVE
205 IN CAP OIL FILTER
206 IN DIFFERENTIAL ASSY - 4 STROKE 3 WHEELER
207 IN FILTER COMP, ENGINE OIL
208 IN WASHER PULLEY GEARSHIFT
209 IN GAUGE OIL LEVEL NP.049
210 IN CHAIN GUIDE
211 IN SPRING CHAIN TENSIONER
212 IN BRAKE SHOE
213 IN CAP RESERVOUIR ASSY
214 IN RESERVOUIR ASSY
215 IN CLUTCH LEVER
216 IN TUBE COMP GEAR SHIFT
217 IN WIRING HARNESS, REAR - F
218 IN OIL PRESSURE SWITCH
219 IN FUEL WARNING SWITCH 8 lits
220 IN CHOKE CABLE ASSY - 4S
221 IN CABLE THROTTLE ASSY WITH TPS
222 IN ENGINE ASSY 4S PETROL
223 IN COWL COMP AIR COOLING B B T
224 IN BACK PLATE, AIR COOLOING
225 IN PLUG TDC
226 IN ENGINE ASSY 200 ES 4 SP EXP 1 ASSY
227 IN BRKT STARTER MOTOR
228 IN O-RING COVER OIL STRAINER
229 IN NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING 18X24X14
230 IN OILSEAL GEAR SHIFT SHAFT
231 IN TOOL KIT 4S
232 IN FLOOR MAT KIT PETROL
233 IN BUMPER COMP G Yellow-(3 ppt Mounting)
234 IN Stator Assy (Old) 4S
235 IN CYL BLOCK & PISTON KIT 4S
236 IN PISTON KIT STD 4S
237 IN Stator assy (New) 4S
238 IN PISTON RING SET STD 4S
239 IN SET PLATE CLUTCH
240 IN KIT MAJOR GASKET ENGINE
241 IN KIT CRANKSHAFT BEARING
242 IN KIT BUFFER RUBBER
243 IN ENGINE VALVE KIT
244 IN KIT GEAR SHIFTING
245 IN KIT FRONT FORK BEARING
246 IN KIT REAR WHEEL BEARING
247 IN KIT OIL STAINER
248 IN KIT ENGINE OILSEAL-4S
249 IN KIT CONNECTING ROD 4
250 IN CORD IGNITION COIL
251 IN IGNITION COIL WITH HT CORD
252 IN KIT AUTO CHAIN TENSIONER
253 IN MINOR KIT - WHEEL CYLINDER KIT
254 IN BRUSH BOX ASSY KIT
255 IN ARMATURE ASSY
256 IN REGULATOR CUM RECTIFIER
257 IN BUFFER WHEELSIDE PROPELLER SHAFT
258 IN SPACER ASSY
259 IN O Ring 31.6x3
260 IN DUST SEAL
261 IN WHEEL CAP
262 IN WHEEL CAP
263 IN BEZEL LH COWL FRONT RH
264 IN SEALING COWL WINDSHIELD
265 IN SHAFT COMP REAR, H S
266 IN SPRING CLIP REAR H S
267 IN WOOD STICK MIDDLE SOFT TOP
268 IN CROSS MEMBER ENGINE MTG REAR
269 IN GRILL ASSY
270 IN KNOB M5
271 IN HASSIS ASSY ES - GOLDEN YELLOW
272 IN SEAT ASSY PASSENGER BLACK
273 IN HOSE FUEL COCK PETROL 2S & 4S
274 IN FUEL COCK ASSY
275 IN CAP ASSY FUEL TANK 5ltr
276 IN FUEL TANK ASSY 8 LIT
277 IN CAP ASSY FUEL TANK 8ltr
278 IN HANDLE BAR DIE CAST
279 IN COVER HANDLE BAR
280 IN TUBE COMP THROTTLE
281 IN HANDLE BAR PULLEY GEAR SHIFT
282 IN WIRE CLIP
283 IN PULLEY THROTTLE
284 IN LOCK WASHER 38.5 DIA
285 IN SPEEDO CABLE INNER(Old 1037mm)
286 IN SWITCH ASSY DASH BOARD
287 IN SWITCH ASSY HANDLE BAR
288 IN WIPER BLADE ASSY
289 IN WIPER BLADE ASSY
290 IN HEAD LAMP ASSY LH RH
291 IN FRONT INDICATOR LAMP LH RH.
292 IN REAR COMBINATION LAMP LH RH.
293 IN HAZARD WARNING SWITCH
294 IN WIPER MOTOR ASSY
295 IN LAMP ASSY LICENSE PLATE
296 IN REAR COMBINATION LAMP GLASS, LH RH
297 IN FRONT INDICATOR GLASS LH RH.
298 IN FUSE 15 AMPS
299 IN BATTERY UNCHARGED 32 AH
300 IN KIT STARTER RELAY ASSY
301 IN SOCKET MOBILE CHARGER
302 IN CABLE ASSY CLUTCH
303 IN CABLE ASSY BLACK WHITE GEARSHIFT
304 IN PARKING BRAKE CABLE ASSY
305 IN HEX FLANGE U NUT M14 x1.5 x 22AF-12HT
306 IN Punched washer 8.5 x 16 x 1.2
307 IN DUST SEAL
308 IN GLASS W S
309 IN BEADING GLASS W S
310 IN SIDE TUBE
311 IN NUMBER PLATE - GOLDEN YELLOW
312 IN SOFT TOP FRONT REAR B PILLAR
313 IN BRACKET SIDE TUBE
314 IN CABIN ASSY LPG CNG - GOLDEN YELLOW
315 IN MUD FLAP
316 IN MIRROR ASSY LH RH REAR VIEW
317 IN LOCK SET 3W
318 IN CANVAS SOFT TOP -BROWN
319 IN WINDSHIELD ASSY+STICKER - GOLDEN YELLOW
320 IN METALLIC FENDER G YELLOW
321 IN LID DASHBOARD
322 IN DASHBOARD BLACK
323 IN DUMMY PLUG BIG.
324 IN DUMMY PLUG SMALL .
325 IN GROMMET SILL LEVEL LH RH
326 IN SPEAKER GRILL LH RH BLACK
327 IN REAR MUDGAURD LH RH
328 IN SIDE BLOCK SOFT TOP
329 IN Major Kit (Tandem master cylinder)
330 IN Minor Kit (Tandom master cylinder)
331 IN CABLE INNER CLUTCH
332 IN PINCH BOLT - HOLE 3mm
333 IN CABLE INNER GEAR SHIFT
334 IN LOCK ASSY TAIL DOOR
335 IN LOCK ASSY HANDLE BAR
336 IN LOCK ASSY LID DASHBOARD
337 IN PIVOT PIN FRONT KIT
338 IN STEERING CONE KIT TOP BOT
339 IN REAR TRAILING ARM KIT ASSY R L
340 IN Locating Pin
341 IN BRKT CLUTCH CABLE INNER
342 IN Kit Cable Inner Gear Shift (with pinch b
343 IN KIT CLUTCH CABLE
344 IN SPEEDO CABLE INNER(New 1016mm)
345 IN CIRCLIP 42x1.75 N IS:3075 INT
346 IN BOLT CHAIN TENSIONER (RC)
347 IN BUSH BENDIX R
348 IN ADJUSTER ASSY TENSIONER
349 IN SPROCKET CAMSHAFT 32T
350 IN GASKET CYL HEAD NUT
351 IN CIRCLIP 17x1.0 PISTON PIN
352 IN PIN SPROCKET KNOCK
353 IN GASKET TENSIONER ADJUSTER
354 IN PLUG ROCKER SHAFT
355 IN SPRING VALVE INNER OUTER
356 IN BOLT CAM CHAIN TENSIONER
357 IN BOLT GEAR SHIFT CAM STOPPER
358 IN HEX FLANGE BOLT M6
359 IN DOMED NUT WITH FLANGE M8
360 IN BALL BEARING 15x32
361 IN STUD BOLT CYL HEAD
362 IN U NUT M8x1.2
363 IN GASKET CYLINDER HEAD
364 IN VALVE INTAKE
365 IN VALVE EXHAUST
366 IN C-RING CAMSHAFT
367 IN SHAFT ROCKER ARM
368 IN PLUG CYLINDER HEAD
369 IN BEARING BUSH 12x15x10
370 IN BALL BEARING
371 IN RETAINER VALVE SPRING
372 IN SPACER ROLLER GEAR SHIFT FORK PIN
373 IN OIL SEAL GEAR SHIFT SHAFT
374 IN PUNCHED WASHER 14.5x22x0.8 ZNB
375 IN HEX FL BOLT
376 IN HEX SCREW M6
377 IN VALVE STEM OIL SEAL
378 IN GASKET MUFFLER RTR 180
379 IN SUPPRESSOR CAP
380 IN ARM COMP VALVE ROCKER
381 IN CAP INSPECTION HOLE
382 IN SPRING GEARSHIFT CAMLOCK ARM
383 IN RELAY STARTER MOTOR
384 IN COTTER VALVE
385 IN BALL BEARING 17x35x10 C3 6003
386 IN TUBULAR DOWEL
387 IN DISC SPRING
388 IN SPRING NEUTRAL SWITCH
389 IN V
390 IN OIL PUMP SHAFT [FOC]
391 IN WHPTS CABLE WHITE BLACK GEAR [NC]
392 IN SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY REAR
393 IN TRAILING ARM COMP REAR RH L
394 IN ELECTRONIC FLASHING UNIT
395 IN FRICTION PLATE ASSY
396 IN PAD BRAKE PEDAL
397 IN SPEEDO CABLE INNER
398 IN SWITCH ASSY DASH BOARD
399 IN REAR COMBINATION LAMP GLASS, LH RH
400 IN REAR COMBINATION LAMP GLASS, LH RH
401 IN CABLE BRAKE FRONT 2 W
402 IN CABLE CLUTCH 2W
403 IN GEAR SHIFT LEVER COMP 2W
404 IN CHAIN ADJUSTER RH 2W
405 IN COCK ASSEMBLY FUEL 2W
406 IN STAY COMP L R HEADLAMP
407 IN STANDBY 2WHEELER ENGINE (BACK GEAR)
408 IN ADJUSTER COMP CHAIN L R NEW
409 IN DISC CLUTH PRESSURE 2W
410 IN CENTER CLUTCH 2W
411 IN BRAKE SHOE SET 2W
412 IN CHAIN COMP CAMSHAFT DRIVE 2W
413 IN FILTER COMP ENGINE OIL 2W
414 IN CAMSHAFT COMP -2W
415 IN SPARK PLUG
416 IN CYLINDER COMP TITAN 2W
417 IN CRANKSHAFT ASSY 2W
418 IN COVER CLUTCH TITAN
419 IN HUB CLUTCH SLEEVE 2W
420 IN LEVER ASSY GEAR SHIFT -
421 IN LEVER ASSY GEAR SHIFT - 2W
422 IN ENGINE ASSY 2W
423 IN PISTON KIT STD - 2W
424 IN CABLE ASSY CLUTCH 2W
425 IN PLATE CLUTCH DRIVE SET - 2W
426 IN CYLINDER HEAD ASSY - 2W
427 IN CARBURETTOR ASSY - 2W
428 IN MAGNETO ASSY 2W
429 IN SHOCK ABSORBER RH LH
430 IN FORK ASSY FR DISC 2W
431 IN CYLINDER ASSY FRONT MASTER -2W
432 IN KIT PAD ASSY -APACHE RTR(FRONT DISC) 2W
433 IN CHAIN ASSY 124 LINKS -2W
434 IN CHAIN ASSY 124 LINKS -2W
435 IN SPEED SENSOR - 2W
436 IN TYRE TUBELESS 17 2W
437 IN CLUTCH LEVER -2W
438 IN HEADLAMP ASSY - 2W
439 IN TAIL LAMP ASSY -2W
440 IN THROTTLE CABLE ASSY 2W
441 IN LOCK SET
442 IN FENDER FRONT C GREEN 2W
443 IN PILLION HANDLE R TITAN GREY RTR
444 IN MIRROR ASSLY LH - RH 2W
445 IN TAIL COVER CENTER YELLOW 2W
446 IN HEADLAMP ASSY 2W
447 IN COVER FRAME LH RH 2W
448 IN COVER FUEL TANK OUTER L TITANIUM GREY 2W
449 IN VISOR HEADLAMP ASSY 2W
450 IN VISOR HEADLAMP ASSY 2W
451 IN CHN SPKT KIT-RTR REF&EFI-13 44 124L160 2W
452 IN REGULATOR RECTIFIER 2W
453 IN RR BRAKE PANEL
454 IN DRUM SPROCKET 2W
455 IN CHAIN DRIVE 2W
456 IN COMBINED CDI
457 IN FOOTREST ASSY TVS
458 IN FR LH TURN SIGNAL ASSY
459 IN CHAIN ASSY 2W
460 IN AXLE REAR SWING ARM
461 IN SPROCKET
462 IN CRANKSHAFT ASSY
463 IN MUFFLER ASSY
464 IN CABLE ASSY STARTER STAR BAS DLX MAX R DX
465 IN BATTERY 12V - 2.5 A
466 IN FENDER COMP FRONT
467 IN MUD FLAP
468 IN BRAKE SHOE SET 110 DIA 30MM WID
469 IN CIRCLIP 20x1.2 N 2ND DRIVE GR
470 IN NUT REAR SWING ARM PIVOT
471 IN NUT FR.BR.CABLE ADJ.-BR
472 IN NUT RR BRK ROD ADJ
473 IN DUST SEAL CHAIN COVER XT
474 IN HEX NUT M6
475 IN BALLS
476 IN BALL BEARING
477 IN WOODRUFF KEY
478 IN BODY BREATHER HOSE
479 IN MIRROR
480 IN CONTROL SWITCH RH
481 IN STOPPER SEAT
482 IN BALL DIA 6.35
483 IN SEAL VALVE STEM OIL
484 IN FILTER ELEMENT
485 IN GASKET MAGNETO COVER3450
486 IN GASKET CLUTCH COVER
487 IN BALL BEARING 12x28x8 C3 6001 RS
488 IN BALL BEARING 12x28x8 C3 6001 RS
489 IN HEX FLANGE NUT M12x1.25
490 IN GASKET CYLINDER HEAD
491 IN VALVE INTAKE
492 IN VALVE EXHAUST
493 IN ADJUSTER ASSY TENSIONER
494 IN SPACER COMP
495 IN CYLINDER BLOCK & PISTON KIT
496 IN ENGINE VALVE KIT
497 IN SPRING CLUTCH
498 IN LEVER ASSY KICKSTARTER
499 IN VALVE EXHAUST
500 IN FILTER OUTER
501 IN FILTER INNER
502 IN ADOPTER COMP. CARBURETTOR
503 IN DISC CLUTCH PRESSURE
504 IN PLATE CLUTCH RELEASE
505 IN SPRING GEAR SHIFT PAWL
506 IN ROD CLUTCH RELEASE COMP
507 IN SPRING CLUTCH CABLE RETURN
508 IN O RING
509 IN SPRING SHIFT SHAFT RETURN
510 IN JOINT KICK STARTER`
511 IN SPACER ROLLER GEAR SHIFT FORK PIN
512 IN OIL SEAL GEAR SHIFT SHAFT
513 IN ARRESTER STEERING STEM
514 IN BRAKE PANEL COMP RR PAINTED
515 IN ABSORBER SHOCK REAR HUB
516 IN DRUM SPROCKET TVS STAR
517 IN TVSSTAR N2110600 PIN REAR BRAKE CONNECTOR
518 IN BRAKE RETURN SPRING
519 IN FENDER REAR
520 IN LAMP ASSY REAR
521 IN PLUG SPARK C6HA
522 IN BALL BEARING 17x40x12 - 6203
523 IN PLATE CLUTCH DRIVE SET-4
524 IN CLUTCH PLATE SET DRIVEN - 3 Nos
525 IN O RING COVER CYL HEAD L
526 IN VALVE INTAKE NEW
527 IN FILTER COMP AIR CLEANER
528 IN REGULATOR
529 IN PULSER COIL
530 IN SPROCKET ENGINE 14T
531 IN DRIVE CHAIN T
532 IN LOCK PLATE SPROCKET
533 IN OIL FILTER NEW
534 IN AXLE
535 IN CHAINCASE COMP UPPER
536 IN CHAINCASE COMP LOWER
537 IN OIL SEAL FRONT FORK
538 IN SPRING REAR BRAKE ROD ADJUSTER
539 IN PEDAL COMP BRAKE
540 IN SPRING CENTER STAND
541 IN RUBBER BAR FOOTREST
542 IN COCK ASSY FUEL
543 IN HANDLE HOLDER COMP
544 IN SPECIAL BOLT M5
545 IN SWITCH ASSY STOP LAMP
546 IN BRAKE SHOE SET 110 DIA 30MM WID
547 IN SHOE SET BRAKE 110 DIA
548 IN LICENCE PLATE FRONT
549 IN GUIDE VALVE INTAKE
550 IN GASKET MAGNETO COVER
551 IN SHAFT KICK STARTER
552 IN DRIVE SHAFT ASSY FLAME
553 IN CLUTCH SHAFT ASSY FLAME
554 IN OIL PUMP ASSY
555 IN WASHER PRIMARY DR GEAR NP.104
556 IN NUT CLUTCH SHAFT
557 IN SPROCKET 34T CAMSHAFT
558 IN ADJUSTER ASSY TENSIONER
559 IN CAM CHAIN 88 LINKS - CENTRA
560 IN PIN ASSY CLUTCH RELEASE
561 IN HUB CLUTCH PHOENIX
562 IN HUB CLUTCH PHOENIX
563 IN BUSH 1ST DRIVEN
564 IN SHAFT DRIVE
565 IN GEAR 1ST DRIVEN
566 IN GEAR 3RD DRIVEN
567 IN GEAR 4TH DRIVEN
568 IN SHAFT SHIFT FORK
569 IN FORK GEAR SHIFT LOW SPEED
570 IN GEAR KICKSTARTER DRIVE
571 IN SPRING GEAR SHIFT CAM STOPPER
572 IN CAM COMP GEAR SHIFT
573 IN CENTRIFUGAL FILTER
574 IN COVER CENTRIFUGAL FILTER
575 IN GASKET CENTRIFUGAL FILTER
576 IN SPRING CENTRIFUGAL FILTER
577 IN PIPE CENTRIFUGAL FILTER
578 IN GUIDE KICK STARTER SPRING
579 IN LIFTER RATCHET
580 IN RATCHET KICK STARTER
581 IN SPRING KICK STARTER
582 IN CHAIN COMP ADJUSTER R
583 IN CHAIN ADJUSTER LH TVS STAR
584 IN SPACER COMP FRONT HUB
585 IN SPRING PROP STAND
586 IN CENTER STAND COMP
587 IN CLUTCH LEVER
588 IN LEVER ASSY CLUTCH
589 IN BRAKE LEVER
590 IN LEVER ASSY BRAKE
591 IN CABLE ASSY FR BRAKE STAR BAS DLX CENTRA
592 IN NUT CRANK SHART 'R'
593 IN PISTON KIT STD
594 IN PISTON KIT STD
595 IN RING SET PISTON STD 5PC
596 IN KIT KICK STARTER ASSY -STAR ALL
597 IN SET PLATE CLUTCH DRIVEN
598 IN CYLINDER HEAD EXP
599 IN CRANKSHAFT COMP
600 IN TCI UNIT
601 IN INTEGRATED SPACER CLUTCH - JIVE & STAR
602 IN SHOCK ABSORBER EXP CKD
603 IN COVER COMP SEAT
604 IN SEAT COMP ASSY
605 IN FUEL TANK COMP + TAPESET POLY BLUE
606 IN FUEL COCK ASSY WITH HOSES
607 IN SWITCH ASSY L EXP 1
608 IN ENGINE ASSY 100 KS 4 SP EXP
609 IN PILLION FOOTREST COMP L
610 IN COVER FRAME L R + TAPESET BLACK
611 IN TURN SIGNAL LAMP FRONT L R
612 IN TURN SIGNAL LAMP REAR L R
613 IN CASE THROTTLE ASSY
614 IN CAP INSPECTION HOLE
615 IN O RING, CAP INSPECTION HOLE
616 IN GASKET CYLINDER HEAD
617 IN BOLT CYLINDER HEAD
618 IN TVSSTAR N8010310 BOLT CYLINDER HEAD
619 IN STOPPER ROCKER SHAFT
620 IN SHAFT VALVE ROCKER ARM
621 IN TENSIONER CAMCHAIN ES - CITY REF
622 IN CAMSHAFT COMP - CITY 110
623 IN GASKET CYLINDER -CITY 110A
624 IN ARM ROCKER VALVE (ROLLER) UP.066 ASSY
625 IN GASKET CRANKCASE
626 IN COVER COMP MAGNETO PAINTED
627 IN COVER COMP MAGNETO PAINTED
628 IN GASKET COVER CLUTCH
629 IN BACK PLATE MAGNETO ASSAMBLY
630 IN GASKET COVER MAGNETO
631 IN COVER CLUTCH 16 DIA SILVER METALLIC
632 IN CARBURETTOR ASSY ( S )
633 IN ROTOR ASSY.
634 IN SUPPRESSOR CAP ASSY
635 IN IGNITION COIL
636 IN MAGNETO ASSY KS 110 ref
637 IN GEAR ASSY PRIMARY DRIVEN
638 IN GEAR ASSY PRIMARY DRIVEN
639 IN HUB CLUTCH
640 IN CENTER ASSY MANUAL
641 IN DUST COVER GEARSHIFT CAM
642 IN CENTER ASSY MANUAL
643 IN GAUGE OIL LEVEL
644 IN SHAFT COMP GEARSHIFT
645 IN SHAFT CLUTCH
646 IN SHAFT CLUTCH
647 IN GEAR 2ND DRIVE MC FLAME
648 IN LOCK PLATE .
649 IN SHOCK ABSORBER
650 IN UNDER BRKT COMP
651 IN SPRING FRONT FORK
652 IN LEG ASSY L R FRONT FORK
653 IN ROD COMP RR BRAKE
654 IN SPRING STOP LAMP SWITCH
655 IN TYRE FRONT 17 2.75 SPORT U143 S.AF M 4R
656 IN TYRE REAR 17-3.00 ATT1050 Sport 143 S.AF
657 IN ALLY WHL RR 1.6 X 17" X110 DIA SIL - ST
658 IN TUBE
659 IN STAND COMP CENTER
660 IN BAR COMP FOOTREST
661 IN BATTERY HOLDER
662 IN LICENCE PLATE REAR
663 IN SPRING PROP STAND
664 IN FOOTREST ASSY FRTVS
665 IN PILLION FOOTREST COMP L
666 IN SPEEDOMETER ASSY
667 IN HANDLE BAR
668 IN CONTROL LEVER ASSY RH
669 IN HOLDER BRAKE
670 IN GRIP LH RH
671 IN GRIP COMP THROTTLE
672 IN SWITCH ASSY LH
673 IN HORN ASSY DC
674 IN HORN ASSY DC
675 IN WIRING HARNESS -
676 IN HEADLAMP COMP
677 IN BULB HOLDER COMP. HEAD LAMP
678 IN CONTROL SWITCH ASSY LH - CITY 110
679 IN CABLE ASSY CLUTCH STAR CITY BAS DLX CVTI
680 IN CABLE ASSY THROTTLE STAR BAS DLX(SPACO)
681 IN CABLE ASSY CHOKE
682 IN CABLE ASSY SPEEDO CITY110 SPORT CVTI
683 IN ENGINE ASSY
684 IN BOLT CENTER STAND
685 IN PARALLEL KEY B 4X4X30
686 IN FENDER RR FRONT
687 IN CRASH GUARD - STAR DLX CITY
688 IN SWING ARM TVS STAR
689 IN CHAIN CASE SET STAR
690 IN FOOTREST ASSY.
691 IN STEERING CONE KIT STAR
692 IN KIT PROP STAND
693 IN CYLINDER BLOCK & PISTON KIT STAR
694 IN CRANK CASE ASSEMBLY LH
695 IN RIM HEADLAMP
696 IN TOP COVER SPEEDOMETER -STAR DLX
697 IN SPEEDO COVER BOTTOM
698 IN COVER HEADLAMP
699 IN REFLECTOR HEADLAMP
700 IN KIT OIL PUMP - STAR
701 IN KIT PROP STAND
702 IN LENS TAIL LAMP
703 IN STATOR ASSY KS - STAR CITY (WITH TCI)
704 IN CHIN & SPKT KIT-CITY CVTI (14 41 110L)
705 IN GEARSHIFT LEVER COMP
706 IN CHAIN ADJUSTOR ASSY L
707 IN CAP LOCKNUT
708 IN LEG ASSY FRONT FORK L R
709 IN BALL CAGE COMP LOWER
710 IN SPROCKET REAR 44T
711 IN BRAKE PEDAL ASSY
712 IN ALLOY WHEEL 17 2.15 6 DRUM REAR
713 IN CENTER STAND
714 IN OILSEAL 17296 TYPE-A
715 IN GASKET PIPE EXHAUST
716 IN SPARE PART KIT
717 IN GASKET PIPE EXHAUST
718 IN PLUG COMP. OIL DRAIN
719 IN OILSEAL KS SHAFT
720 IN CUSHION
721 IN PIN FRONT CABLE LEVER TVS STAR
722 IN RACE STEERING OUTER
723 IN COTTER VALVE
724 IN GEAR SPEEDO METER
725 IN PIPE BREATHER
726 IN CAP INSPECTION HOLE
727 IN ARM COMP VALVE ROCKER
728 IN COVER SEATTAIL L + TAPESET TITANIUM
729 IN CLUTCH CABLE ASSY.
730 IN TURN SIGNAL LAMP REAR RH LH
731 IN TURN SIGNAL LAMP FRONT LH RH
732 IN TAIL LAMP ASSY
733 IN ELECTRONIC FLASHER UNIT
734 IN PILLION FOOTPEG ASSY L R