STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA 
SONCAP

Product Certificate

 

STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA CONFORMITY ASSESSMENT PROGRAMME

Product Certificate No.: IMP062011515P
Issued to: KRONES LCS CENTER WEST AFRICA LTD.
Issued Date: 22 May 2020
Remarks: N/A
Issued by: 1154

#

Country of origin

Product code

Product description

Reference

1 DE 8422900000 Diaphragms; DIN and Extruded Sections; Direct Current Drives; Electronic Measuring Technology; Evaporators N/A
2 DE 8422900000 Filters & Discs - Optical Camera Systems; Fittings - Equipment; Flanges; Flat Plates and Sheets; Formed Flat Sections N/A
3 DE 8422900000 SUPPORT ROLLER ATR 2; CONVEYOR ROLLER ATR 2 50X 1.5; HINGE 2X60 N/A
4 LV 8422900000 ACTUATOR; HOSE SN - SAE100R2AT; STEAM TRAP GESTRA MK 25 2 DN40 PN40; PLATE GASKET; PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE Typ 41-23 N/A
5 DE 3403190000 KRONES-COLCLEAN N/A
6 DE 8422900000 GRS-Ring Gripper; Guides; Hexagon Materials; Hinges Hardware; Housings; Housings-Accessories N/A
7 DE 3905120000 PPE-F10/156C Aquous Solution N/A
8 DE 8422900000 Jetting Pipe N/A
9 DE 8422900000 WIRE MESH CONVEYOR BELT; GUIDE STRAP SV 2045 (CONVEYOR); WASHER 8,4X16X1,6 A4 DIN125; DISK 17 A2; SPACER RING NILOS N/A
10 DE 3905120000 PPE-F10/156A Aquous Solution based on Polymeth N/A
11 DE 8422900000 MANOMETER MA-40-10-1 8EN N/A
12 LV 8422900000 REASISTOR RESISTANCE; WEB CONTROL DEVICE; SEALING RING 20B105GGN30973; CYLINDER GPC D=20 H=25 KF 0822062107 N/A
13 DE 3501100000 PPE-F10/4A 1000 kg-Container – Bucket N/A
14 DE 8422900000 Closure Chute Guide; Spare Parts for Automated Supplies; Automatic Conveyor Plates; Automatic Distance Spacers N/A
15 DE 8422900000 GLUE ROLLER COMPLETE; TRANSPORT ROLLER UNIT; COMPONENT DRIVE; STAND GRIP 4 PARTS, D=264 WITHOUT PUSHER N/A
16 DE 8422900000 Wires for Welding, Soldering and EDM; Frequency Inverter Drives N/A
17 DE 8422900000 Pipes Hoses Modified Tube Fittings; Protecting Components; Pumps and Spare Parts; Radius & Contour Star Wheels N/A
18 DE 8422900000 CHAIN LOCK FOR 2 CHAIN; WRENCH NR.; TIMING BELT; TIMING TOOTHED BELT; BAND20 x 5 UHMW; CONNECTION PIECE; WIRED LEAD; V-BELT 737-PJ N/A
19 IT 8422900000 BEARING SLEEVE 85X65X55 SSIC; FLOW METER DN 50; UNIVERSAL JOINT D 10X16; SAFETY BOLT N/A
20 DE 8422900000 Air conveyors; Alum&rubber pallets adj; Automatic wear strip profiles N/A
21 DE 8422900000 Frames, supports, platforms; Funnels, Chutes; Gear Wheels; Gearboxes; Glue Rollers N/A
22 IT 8422900000 ULTRSONIC SENOR ASSEMBLY; BELLOW; CIRCULAR CONNECTOR; SHAFT ENCODER INTERFACE; OVERLOAD SWITCH; Reflection Photo Cell N/A
23 DE 8422900000 SCREW CONNECTOR G1 8 D6 3101.0610 N/A
24 DE 8422900000 Threaded Pipe Fittings; Threaded Spindles,-Rods,- Screws; Transfer & Slide Plates; Tubes (Rectangular,Oval) N/A
25 DE 8422900000 VALVE 32604 NW 40 3 BAR N/A
26 DE 8422900000 MEMBRANE DIAPHRAGM EB 10023-1; HEAT EXCHANGER; CHAINS and Chains Accessories N/A
27 DE 8422900000 Electronic Components N/A
28 DE 3905120000 PPE-F10/156B Aquous Solution based on Polymeth N/A
29 DE 8422900000 U-,C-Sections; Universal Joint Shafts, Joints; Vacuum Pads; Wear Strip Profiles N/A
30 DE 8422900000 VALVES HEE-D-MIDI-24 N/A
31 DE 8422900000 Mechanical Components N/A
32 DE 8422900000 CLMAPING LEVER; HANDLE; START GRIP Reflector (Grab Assembly); CLAMP N/A
33 DE 8422900000 STAR KNOB; SCALE RING; HANDLE; TAPER HANDLE N/A
34 DE 8422900000 FILTER CARTRIDGE LFP-D-MIDI-5M N/A
35 DE 8422900000 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR; ELBOW CONNECT G1 8 D8; FITTING ELL 90 TB; SCREW CONNECTOR 3101.1221 N/A
36 DE 8422900000 BALL BEARING; GROOVED BALL BEARING 61812 SKF; WATER PUMP BEARING; VALVE TIME CONTROL N/A
37 IT 8422900000 SHUT OFF VALVE; O-SEAL; O-RINGS N/A
38 DE 8422900000 CHAIN WHEEL SPROCKET; CHAIN SPROCKET; SPROCKET; ROLLER N/A
39 LV 8422900000 STEAM TRAP GESTRA MK 25 2 DN40 PN40; PLATE GASKET FOR m10-m PRESSURE; REDUCING VALVE Typ 41-23; ROTOR D=224X40, 7-57; POSITIONER; ELECTRICAL PR N/A
40 DE 3403190000 KRONES COLFIX N/A
41 DE 8422900000 CRANK; STAR KNOB; CLAMPING LEVER; N/A
42 DE 8422900000 Conveyor Shafts; Conveyor Side Plates; Cover Plates; Cutting Tools; N/A
43 DE 8422900000 Square Tubes; Bottle Carrier and Bottle Pocket; Brakes, Freewheel Clutches, Couplings; Date Coding Devices N/A
44 DE 8422900000 Label Magazines Parts for Labelers; Labelling Technology Machines and Wares N/A
45 DE 3403190000 KLUEBERFOOD NH1 20L JERRY-CAN N/A
46 DE 3403190000 KRONES Celerol L N/A
47 DE 8422900000 General Spare Parts used in the Brewery Industry N/A
48 IT 8422900000 VENT TUBE DETECTOR; FAN VENTILATOR BLOWER COMPRESSOR; ELECTRIC LIMIT SWITCH; CO2 MEASURING UNIT N/A
49 DE 8422900000 Standard-Washers Rings; Star Wheel Accessories- Clamps; Star Wheel Accessories-Levers; N/A
50 DE 8422900000 CLUTCH D1=D2=10 H7 TYPE 5802 COUPLING CF55 005 D=40 NEEDLE BUSHING HK 3012 SUPPORT ROLL.NUTR 25 CAM FLOWER NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING NEEDLE BEAR; P N/A
51 DE 3501100000 PPE-F10/7B Polymeth N/A
52 DE 8422900000 SPACER RING NILOS; DISPLACEMENT TRANSDUCER; SLIDING DISK; HOSE FESTO 2430 20354; FLANGE + LAMP N/A
53 DE 8422900000 Center Guides Guide Cams Stretch Blw-Mld; Centering Bell Rods; Clamping Jaws; Clamping Pieces; Clamps and Clips N/A
54 DE 8422900000 FILTER INSERT 0.25MM N/A
55 IT 8422900000 CABINET FAN; PISTON GUIDE RING GP4800370-C321; P.E. SENSOR ASSEMBLY SUPPORT N/A
56 DE 8422900000 COTTER PIN 1.6X10 A2 DIN 94; TAB WASHER 80 ST DIN 462; SET COLLAR A 8x16x8 A2 DIN705; ADJUSTING RING; GROOVED PIN 6X 16-A2 DIN 1473; PIN 6 X 45 N/A
57 DE 8422900000 Nuts Threaded Inserts; Overflows; Shafts,Gripper Head Plates; Pins, Nails, Rivets; Pipe fittings-clamp connections N/A
58 DE 3403190000 CALGONIT BANDFIT EE (200KG) N/A
59 DE 3501100000 PPE-F10/7A Polymeth N/A
60 DE 8422900000 BUSH; GROOVE RING; MEMBRANE DIAPHRAGM; PULLEY V-BELT;UNIVERSAL JOINT SET; GEAR ZKRV080-40,0-40 N/A
61 DE 8422900000 FLANE BEARING; CAM ROLLER; Plummer Block Housing Unit PASE20-N; BEARING; PILLOW BLOCK PASE 40 N/A
62 DE 8422900000 CONNECTOR 404003K VOGEL; UNION M8X1 MS NR.404612; CENTERING; ELBOW 504 201K N/A
63 LV 8422900000 POWER SUPPLY SYSTEM; CONNECTOR CABLE M12X1; PLATE HEAT EXCHANGER; TOUCH-SCREEN; SUPPORT ROLLER W AXIS; DIRECTIONAL VALVE; N/A
64 DE 8422900000 PRESSURE REGULATOR BRV2-S DN15; NOZZLE (0.02mm); NUTS; FILTER 4193A N/A
65 DE 8422900000 HEXAGON NUT M10X1.25 A2 DIN439; NUT M30; SELF-LOCKING NUT M 6 A2; N/A
66 LV 8422900000 FINE ADJUSTMENT VALVE; FLOW INDICATOR SWITCH; ASI MODULE - OUTPUT; ASI ANALOG INPUT CARD N/A
67 DE 8422900000 Industrial Brushes (Tools); Infeed Spacing Screws; Keys; Knife Cylinders; Krones Valve Systems N/A
68 DE 8422900000 Electronic Components - Mechanical N/A
69 DE 8422900000 CHAIN SLAT CHAIN RH-325-XL MCC; CONVEYOR CHAIN; TIMING BELT WHEEL; GEAR WHEEL; HOSE CLAMP N/A
70 DE 8422900000 Bearing flanges; Belt pulleys; Belts; Blow-molds; Bottle Deed; N/A
71 DE 8422900000 EYE BOLT M 10 X 35; SCREW FLAT HD MACH M 2.5X 6, DIN 965; COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X10; CHEESE HD. SCREW; RAISED CHEESE HD SCREW M3 X 12 N/A
72 DE 3501100000 PPE-F10/156C Polymeth N/A
73 LV 8422900000 SOLENOID V10633-A23N; GEAR RIM SIZE 55; LIMIT CONTACTOR N/A
74 DE 8422900000 WORM DRIVE; GEAR BOX; STAR KNOB;CROSS GRIP KNOB N/A
75 DE 8422900000 GASKETS N/A
76 DE 8422900000 Screws Threaded Rods; Servo Drives; Sponge Plates; Springs; Sprocket Wheels; Star Wheel Accessories- Clamps N/A
77 DE 8422900000 Climatic Control Technology; Composite Disks; Compression Tube Fittings; Compressors; Conveyor Rollers N/A
78 DE 8422900000 DRIVE SPROCKET #12295 T=25,T3; SPROCKETS N/A
79 DE 8422900000 HEAD UNIT; SCREW CONNECTOR 2531 1 2-1 4; VALVE 2830 1 4; BALL VALVE 3 WAY G1 N/A
80 DE 8422900000 ANGLE SCREW CONNECT.3109.1217; BOLTS N/A
81 DE 2907190000 PREVENTOL O EXTRA N/A
82 DE 8422900000 Glue Scrapers; Glue Strippers Gluing Pallet Blanks; Gripper Sponges; Grippers for Labelers N/A
83 DE 8422900000 Support Bases; Support Components; Switch Accessories; Tappets, Valve Needles, Slides N/A
84 DE 8422900000 Krones Components N/A
85 DE 8422900000 O-RINGS N/A
86 DE 8422900000 CABLE CLAMP 2 - 3 MM STAINLESS ST; WASHER; TOOTHED LOCK WASHER A 5,3 6797; LOCK WASHER 19-ST; WASHER LOCK 5.1x 8.8x1.6; TAB WASHER 13 A2 DIN93 N/A
87 DE 8422900000 GLASS 100 X 15; REGULATOR; DISTRIBUTOR(6 OUTLETS ON BOTH SIDES); CHECK VALVE; PROGRESSIVE DISTRIBUTOR; PRESSURE SWITCH; PUMP ELEMENT N/A
88 LV 8422900000 CONTACTOR 420032; MOTOR PROTECTOR 07868; PRESSURE SWITCH PLUG 08765; CONNECTOR PIPE N/A
89 DE 8422900000 Rectangular Tubes; Roller Star Wheels; Rolling-Contact Bearings Components; Rubber Pallets-LM Special Grooves N/A
90 DE 8422900000 Levers; Lifting Cams; Line Connections; Linear Bearing Units & Parts; Mold Carrier Components N/A
91 DE 8422900000 CLAMPING ELEMent TENS.ROLLER; CLAMPING BOX SIZE 1 08B-1 SEMICIRCLE TENS.ROLLER; MCC-CURVE N/A
92 DE 8422900000 Motors; Sychronous Motors; Non-synchronous motors; Nozzles N/A
93 DE 3905120000 PPE-F10/4B  1000 kg-Container – Bucket N/A
94 DE 8422900000 Cam Disks; Cam Plates With Groove(s); Cam Segments; Center guides- linear guide; Center Guides Radial Guide N/A