STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA 
SONCAP

Product Certificate

 

STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA CONFORMITY ASSESSMENT PROGRAMME

Product Certificate No.: IMP0719162713P
Issued to: KRONES LCS CENTER WEST AFRICA LIMITED
Issued Date: 08 Jul 2019
Remarks:
Issued by: SON1154

#

Country of origin

Product code

Product description

Reference

2 DE Krones Components
3 DE Electronic Components - Mechanical
4 DE Electronic Components
5 DE Mechanical Components
6 DE CALGONIT BANDFIT EE (200KG)
7 DE KRONES celerol L
8 DE KRONES-COLCLEAN
9 DE KRONES COLFIX
10 LV PPE-F10 156A Aquous Solution based on Polymeth
11 LV PPE-F10 156B Aquous Solution based on Polymeth
12 LV PPE-F10 156C Aquous Solution
13 DE KLUEBERFOOD NH1 20L JERRY-CAN
14 LV PPE-F10 7A Polymeth
15 LV PPE-F10 7B Polymeth
16 LV PPE-F10 156C Polymeth
17 LV PPE-F10 4A 1000 kg-Container ? Bucket
18 LV PPE-F10 4B? 1000 kg-Container ? Bucket
19 DE GASKETS
20 DE O-RINGS
21 DE FILTER INSERT 0.25MM
22 DE VALVE 32604 NW 40 3 BAR
23 DE FILTER CARTRIDGE LFP-D-MIDI-5M
24 DE MANOMETER MA-40-10-1 8EN
25 DE VALVE HEE-D-MIDI-24
26 DE SCREW CONNECTOR G1 8 D6 3101.0610
27 DE ANGLE SCREW CONNECT.3109.1217; BOLTS
28 DE PLUG-IN CONNECTOR; ELBOW CONNECT G1 8 D8; FITTING ELL 90 TB; SCREW CONNECTOR 3101.1221
29 DE CONNECTOR 404003K VOGEL; UNION M8X1 MS NR.404612; CENTERING; ELBOW 504 201K
30 DE HEAD UNIT; SCREW CONNECTOR 2531 1 2-1 4; VALVE 2830 1 4; BALL VALVE 3 WAY G1
31 DE PRESSURE REGULATOR BRV2-S DN15; NOZZLE (0.02mm); NUTS; FILTER 4193A
32 DE MEMBRANE DIAPHRAGM EB 10023-1; HEAT EXCHANGER; CHAINS and Chains Accessories
33 DE Air conveyors; Alum&rubber pallets adj; Automatic wear strip profiles
34 DE Bearing flanges; Belt pulleys; Belts; Blow-molds; Bottle Deed;
35 DE Cam Disks; Cam Plates With Groove(s); Cam Segments; Center guides- linear guide; Center Guides Radial Guide
36 DE Center Guides Guide Cams Stretch Blw-Mld; Centering Bell Rods; Clamping Jaws; Clamping Pieces; Clamps and Clips
37 DE Climatic Control Technology; Composite Disks; Compression Tube Fittings; Compressors; Conveyor Rollers
38 DE Conveyor Shafts; Conveyor Side Plates; Cover Plates; Cutting Tools;
39 DE Diaphragms; DIN and Extruded Sections; Direct Current Drives; Electronic Measuring Technology; Evaporators
40 DE Filters & Discs - Optical Camera Systems; Fittings - Equipment; Flanges; Flat Plates and Sheets; Formed Flat Sections
41 DE Frames, supports, platforms; Funnels, Chutes; Gear Wheels; Gearboxes; Glue Rollers
42 DE Glue Scrapers; Glue Strippers Gluing Pallet Blanks; Gripper Sponges; Grippers for Labelers
43 DE GRS-Ring Gripper; Guides; Hexagon Materials; Hinges Hardware; Housings; Housings-Accessories
44 DE Industrial Brushes (Tools); Infeed Spacing Screws; Keys; Knife Cylinders; Krones Valve Systems
45 DE Label Magazines Parts for Labelers; Labelling Technology Machines and Wares
46 DE Levers; Lifting Cams; Line Connections; Linear Bearing Units & Parts; Mold Carrier Components
47 DE Motors; Sychronous Motors; Non-synchronous motors; Nozzles
48 DE Nuts Threaded Inserts; Overflows; Shafts,Gripper Head Plates; Pins, Nails, Rivets; Pipe fittings-clamp connections
49 DE Pipes Hoses Modified Tube Fittings; Protecting Components; Pumps and Spare Parts; Radius & Contour Star Wheels
50 DE Rectangular Tubes; Roller Star Wheels; Rolling-Contact Bearings Components; Rubber Pallets-LM Special Grooves
51 DE Screws Threaded Rods; Servo Drives; Sponge Plates; Springs; Sprocket Wheels; Star Wheel Accessories- Clamps
52 DE Standard-Washers Rings; Star Wheel Accessories- Clamps; Star Wheel Accessories-Levers;
53 DE Support Bases; Support Components; Switch Accessories; Tappets, Valve Needles, Slides
54 DE Threaded Pipe Fittings; Threaded Spindles,-Rods,- Screws; Transfer & Slide Plates; Tubes (Rectangular,Oval)
55 DE U-,C-Sections; Universal Joint Shafts, Joints; Vacuum Pads; Wear Strip Profiles
56 DE Closure Chute Guide; Spare Parts for Automated Supplies; Automatic Conveyor Plates; Automatic Distance Spacers
57 DE Square Tubes; Bottle Carrier and Bottle Pocket; Brakes, Freewheel Clutches, Couplings; Date Coding Devices
58 DE General Spare Parts used in the Brewery Industry
59 DE Jetting Pipe
60 DE Wires for Welding, Soldering and EDM; Frequency Inverter Drives
61 DE BUSH; GROOVE RING; MEMBRANE DIAPHRAGM; PULLEY V-BELT;UNIVERSAL JOINT SET; GEAR ZKRV080-40,0-40
62 DE WORM DRIVE; GEAR BOX; STAR KNOB;CROSS GRIP KNOB
63 DE STAR KNOB; SCALE RING; HANDLE; TAPER HANDLE
64 DE CRANK; STAR KNOB; CLAMPING LEVER;
65 DE CLMAPING LEVER; HANDLE; START GRIP Reflector (Grab Assembly); CLAMP
66 DE CHAIN WHEEL SPROCKET; CHAIN SPROCKET; SPROCKET; ROLLER
67 DE CLAMPING ELEMent TENS.ROLLER; CLAMPING BOX SIZE 1 08B-1 SEMICIRCLE TENS.ROLLER; MCC-CURVE
68 DE CHAIN SLAT CHAIN RH-325-XL MCC; CONVEYOR CHAIN; TIMING BELT WHEEL; GEAR WHEEL; HOSE CLAMP
69 DE CLUTCH D1=D2=10 H7 TYPE 5802 COUPLING CF55 005 D=40 NEEDLE BUSHING HK 3012 SUPPORT ROLL.NUTR 25 CAM FLOWER NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING NEEDLE BEAR; P
70 DE FLANE BEARING; CAM ROLLER; Plummer Block Housing Unit PASE20-N; BEARING; PILLOW BLOCK PASE 40
71 DE BALL BEARING; GROOVED BALL BEARING 61812 SKF; WATER PUMP BEARING; VALVE TIME CONTROL
72 DE HEXAGON NUT M10X1.25 A2 DIN439; NUT M30; SELF-LOCKING NUT M 6 A2;
73 DE SUPPORT ROLLER ATR 2; CONVEYOR ROLLER ATR 2 50X 1.5; HINGE 2X60
74 DE CHAIN LOCK FOR 2 CHAIN; WRENCH NR.; TIMING BELT; TIMING TOOTHED BELT; BAND20 x 5 UHMW; CONNECTION PIECE; WIRED LEAD; V-BELT 737-PJ
75 DE WIRE MESH CONVEYOR BELT; GUIDE STRAP SV 2045 (CONVEYOR); WASHER 8,4X16X1,6 A4 DIN125; DISK 17 A2; SPACER RING NILOS
76 DE SPACER RING NILOS; DISPLACEMENT TRANSDUCER; SLIDING DISK; HOSE FESTO 2430 20354; FLANGE + LAMP
77 DE GLASS 100 X 15; REGULATOR; DISTRIBUTOR(6 OUTLETS ON BOTH SIDES); CHECK VALVE; PROGRESSIVE DISTRIBUTOR; PRESSURE SWITCH; PUMP ELEMENT
78 DE EYE BOLT M 10 X 35; SCREW FLAT HD MACH M 2.5X 6, DIN 965; COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X10; CHEESE HD. SCREW; RAISED CHEESE HD SCREW M3 X 12
79 DE CABLE CLAMP 2 - 3 MM STAINLESS ST; WASHER; TOOTHED LOCK WASHER A 5,3 6797; LOCK WASHER 19-ST; WASHER LOCK 5.1x 8.8x1.6; TAB WASHER 13 A2 DIN93
80 DE COTTER PIN 1.6X10 A2 DIN 94; TAB WASHER 80 ST DIN 462; SET COLLAR A 8x16x8 A2 DIN705; ADJUSTING RING; GROOVED PIN 6X 16-A2 DIN 1473; PIN 6 X 45
81 DE GLUE ROLLER COMPLETE; TRANSPORT ROLLER UNIT; COMPONENT DRIVE; STAND GRIP 4 PARTS, D=264 WITHOUT PUSHER
82 DE DRIVE SPROCKET #12295 T=25,T3; SPROCKETS
83 DE POWER SUPPLY SYSTEM; CONNECTOR CABLE M12X1; PLATE HEAT EXCHANGER; TOUCH-SCREEN; SUPPORT ROLLER W AXIS; DIRECTIONAL VALVE;
84 DE SOLENOID V10633-A23N; GEAR RIM SIZE 55; LIMIT CONTACTOR
85 DE FINE ADJUSTMENT VALVE; FLOW INDICATOR SWITCH; ASI MODULE - OUTPUT; ASI ANALOG INPUT CARD
86 DE CONTACTOR 420032; MOTOR PROTECTOR 07868; PRESSURE SWITCH PLUG 08765; CONNECTOR PIPE
87 DE REASISTOR RESISTANCE; WEB CONTROL DEVICE; SEALING RING 20B105GGN30973; CYLINDER GPC D=20 H=25 KF 0822062107
88 DE STEAM TRAP GESTRA MK 25 2 DN40 PN40; PLATE GASKET FOR m10-m PRESSURE; REDUCING VALVE Typ 41-23; ROTOR D=224X40, 7-57; POSITIONER; ELECTRICAL PR
89 DE ACTUATOR; HOSE SN - SAE100R2AT; STEAM TRAP GESTRA MK 25 2 DN40 PN40; PLATE GASKET; PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE Typ 41-23
90 DE VENT TUBE DETECTOR; FAN VENTILATOR BLOWER COMPRESSOR; ELECTRIC LIMIT SWITCH; CO2 MEASURING UNIT
91 DE ULTRSONIC SENOR ASSEMBLY; BELLOW; CIRCULAR CONNECTOR; SHAFT ENCODER INTERFACE; OVERLOAD SWITCH; Reflection Photo Cell
92 DE SHUT OFF VALVE; O-SEAL; O-RINGS
93 DE BEARING SLEEVE 85X65X55 SSIC; FLOW METER DN 50; UNIVERSAL JOINT D 10X16; SAFETY BOLT
94 DE CABINET FAN; PISTON GUIDE RING GP4800370-C321; P.E. SENSOR ASSEMBLY SUPPORT