STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA 
SONCAP

Product Certificate

 

STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA CONFORMITY ASSESSMENT PROGRAMME

Product Certificate No.: IMP10164220P
Issued to: JMG
Issued Date: 21 Oct 2016
Remarks:
Issued by: SON1101

#

Country of origin

Product code

Product description

Reference

1 TR S4 FOAM KIT 50MM (70DN)
2 TR EXHAUST MUFFLER FOR 400S EXH-MUFF-400SRS
3 TR EXHAUST FRONT PIPE FOR 400S EXH-FRP-400SRS
4 TR EXHAUST MIDDLE PIPE FOR 400S EXH-MDLPIP-400SRS
5 TR EXHAUST OUTLET PIPE FOR 400S EXH-OUTPIP-400SRS
6 TR EXHAUST MUFFLER FOR S1 EXH-MUFF-S1
7 TR EXHAUST RAIN CAP FOR 400S S1 EXH-RC-LST 400SRS S1
8 TR EXHAUST CLAMP FOR 400S S1 EXH-CMP-LST 400SRS S1
9 TR EXHAUST MUFFLER FOR S2-P50 EXH-MUFF-S2
10 TR EXHAUST FRONT PIPE FOR S2-P50 EXH-FRP-S2
11 TR EXHAUST MUFFLER FOR S2-P88 EXH-MUFF-S2-P88
12 TR EXHAUST FRONT PIPE FOR S2-P88 EXH-FRP-S2-P88
13 TR EXHAUST RAIN CAP FOR S2-P88 EXH-RC-S2-P88
14 TR EXHAST MUFFLER FOR S3 S4 EXH-MUFF-S3 S4
15 TR EXHAUST FRONT PIPE FOR S3 EXH-FRP-S3
16 TR EXHAUST FLEXIBLE S4 P150 EXH-FRP-S4-P150
17 TR EXHAUST RAIN CAP FOR S3 S4 EXH-RC-S3 S4
18 TR EXHAUST CLAMP FOR S3 S4 EXH- CMP-S3 S4
19 TR SEAL FOR BASE (PE TAPE W S.ADH) (4MMX38MMX10M) 5P-0802
20 TR SEAL WINDOW RUBBER 237-5071
21 TR SEAL WINDOW RUBBER 237-5072
22 TR SEAL 351-7199
23 TR SEAL DOOR SPFRBR001
24 TR PANEL LOCK 060.2.0.15.42 PNLKEYLCK
25 TR PANEL LOCK KEY (POLYA.BLACK) 169.15
26 TR CONTROL PANEL LEAF HINGE BLACK 099.1.2.1
27 TR COMPLETE METAL BLACK HINGE 900.44.001
28 TR GLASS FIBER TAPE 100X2MM GLASS-TEXT2MM
29 TR POWDER COATING RAL 9001 SMOOTH (25KG CT.BOX) 1111931302-RAL-9001
30 TR CABLE ASSEMBLY BATTERY +VE 500MM 346-4037
31 TR CABLE ASSEMBLY BATTERY -VE 380MM 346-4038
32 TR CABLE AS (BATTERY LINK) 369-0329
33 TR CABLE ASSEMBLY BATTERY +VE 500MM FOR OPTIMISED OPT-346-4035
34 TR CABLE ASSEMBLY BATTERY -VE 700MM FOR OPTIMISED OPT-346-4036
35 TR LOOM DC FOR P13-P22 DCLM-400-DCP10
36 TR LOOM DC FOR P33-P110 DCLM-P33-DCP10
37 TR 1-11 BSPX40X20 FEMALE COUPLING STEEL 203-3145
38 TR 1 2-14 BSP X 27 X 34 STRAIGHT 213-1509
39 TR 1.1 12-11 BSPX55X25 FEMALE COUPLING STEEL 213-9676
40 TR 3 8-19 BSPX22X26 STRAIGHT STEEL TUBE 254-3638
41 TR 2.0-11 BSPX68MM57 FEMALE COUPLING STEEL 254-3639
42 TR PLUG 3 8 BSP 263-0722
43 TR CABLE ASSEMBLY EARTH 800MM 250-2000A 332-6334
44 TR M10 X 1.50 CLINCH NUT CLASS 10.9 ISIR 334-0868
45 TR M8 NUT 30503002
46 TR M6 NUT 30503009
47 TR M10 NUT 30503020
48 TR M6 15 SCREW 30603025
49 TR M8 40 SCREW 30603143
50 TR M8 25 SCREW 30603144
51 TR M10 30 SCREW 30603145
52 TR PUL WASHER M6 32003055
53 TR M8 SPRING WASHER 32003398
54 TR M6 SPRING WASHER 32003443
55 TR M8 WASHER 32003444
56 TR M10 WASHER 32003445
57 TR M10 SPRING WASHER 32003447
58 TR M17 NUT 34002419
59 TR RIVIT NUT 8MM 34002419
60 TR BOLT 3 8-16 4L-6454
61 TR SCREW SET 1 2 UNC1 1 2 500-051
62 TR SCREW SET M08 X 25MM 8T-4908
63 TR BOLT 1 2-13 0S-1595
64 TR ANTI VIBRATION MOUNT (116X63X85 (M10)) 213LPW001