STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA 
SONCAP

Product Certificate

 

STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA CONFORMITY ASSESSMENT PROGRAMME

Product Certificate No.: IMP12162525P
Issued to: DREDGING INTERNATIONAL SERVICES NIGERIA LTD
Issued Date: 30 Dec 2015
Remarks:
Issued by: SON834

#

Country of origin

Product code

Product description

Reference

1 BE WEDGE (SPARE PART FOR DREDGING)
2 BE SPRING COTTER SINGLE (SPARE PART FOR DREDGING)
3 BE SPRING COTTER SINGLE (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
4 BE DIAL THERMOMETER WITH MOUNTING PARTS
5 BE EYE BOLT M 22 (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
6 BE EYE BOLT - M8-O,4T (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
7 BE EYE BOLT - M10 - 0,7T (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
8 BE EYE BOLT - M12 - 1T (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
9 BE EYE BOLT - M16 - 1,5T (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
10 BE EYE BOLT - M24 - 4T
11 BE EXTERNAL MACHINING QUICK CHANGE WITH QS HOLDING SYSTEM (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
12 BE INTERNAL MACHINING COROTUM X5 (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
13 BE INGERSOIL RAND (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
14 BE AIR FILTER ELEMENT (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
15 BE COMPESATOR TEGUFLEX P TRELLEBORG
16 BE MUDIBOX (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
17 BE DX BUSH GLACIER (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
18 BE DX BUSH GLACIER(DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
19 BE SPECIAL TOOL FOR MOUNTING (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
20 BE PROPELLER NUT (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
21 BE HAWSER PROTECTOR (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
22 BE SEAL RUBBER (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
23 BE RING (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
24 BE BOOGIE WHEEL COMPLETE (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
25 BE THREADED ROD (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
26 BE HEX NUT - M42 - DIN934-BOX (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
27 BE GROOVED BUSH WEAR LAYER (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
28 BE SEAL RING PERBUNAN DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
29 BE JOINT RING (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
30 BE O-RING (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
31 BE FILLING RING IMPELL SIDE (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
32 BE GENERATOR ENGINE (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
33 BE WEARING RING SUCT MOUTH (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
34 BE IMPELLER (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
35 BE BEARING COVER D.S (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
36 BE THROWER NC 150 (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
37 BE INA-RING IR (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
38 BE LOCKING PLATE SKF
39 BE FELT RING (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
40 BE PACKING BUSH CAP (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
41 BE WEAR RING u 120 (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
42 BE GLAND (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
43 BE AXLE BUSH (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
44 BE ADJUSTING BOLT - SQUARE HEAD (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
45 BE GLAND PLATE (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
46 BE BEARING COVER (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
47 BE WEARING RING (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
48 BE IMPELLER NUT (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
49 BE IMPELLER LOCKING PLATE (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
50 BE O-RING (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
51 BE O-RING (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
52 BE WESCO VALVE (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
53 BE WESCO VALVE (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
54 BE FOBATEC VALVE (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
55 BE FOBATEC VALVE (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
56 BE OVERHAULED ROTOR COMPLETE (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)
57 BE PROFESSIONAL VICE (DREDGING SPARE PARTS)