STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA 

STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA
CONFORMITY ASSESSMENT PROGRAMME

SONCAP Certificate

Exporter's Name: HUAWEI INTERNATIONAL CO. LIMITED
Address: 9/F, TOWER 6, THE GATEWAY, NO. 9 CANTON ROAD, TSIM SHA TSUI, KOWLOON, CHINA
Importer's Name: 01060087-0001
Address:
Destination Port:
NGLOA
Country of Supply:
CN
SONCO Ref. No.:
GZH734429
Invoice No:
00PE566196188H_1_20190626001
SON Country Office:
GZH - ITS GUANGZHOU
Country of Origin:
CN
BL or AWB No.:
CNSZX350132
Carrier:
ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES S.C.

#

Product code

Product description

Reference

1 8504900000 FUNCTION MODULE,ECC500,ISCAN,0231(SITE MONITORING UNIT) IEC 60950-1
2 8525800000 VIDEO CAMERA,IPC6224-VRZ 2MP NETWORK IR BULLET CAMERA,1/ 2.7"CMOS-1080P-30FPS-F=2.8-12MM-IR 30M,FE-DC12V(+-25%)/POE (802.3AF)-MICROSD CARD/NO CARD,NUL IEC 60950-1
3 8517700000 MANUFACTURED BOARD,UIM05D,EN61IOBE,USER INTERFACE BOARD IEC 60950-1
4 8544700000 OPTICAL CABLE PARTS,4E2000/APC+2LC/UPC,SINGLE MODE,GJBFJH- 6B6A2,100M,8.5MM,6CORES,4M,2MM,HIGH POWER,LOW LOSS,LSZH, ODN IEC 60950-1
5 8504900000 FUNCTION MODULE,ECC500,ECC500V6 (ENERGY CONTROL CENTER) IEC 60950-1
6 8517700000 MANUFACTURED BOARD,ECC500, ENJ1CSMA, AI AND DI EXTENSION BOARD IEC 60950-1
7 8473300000 MEMORY MODULE,DDR3 RDIMM,16GB,1.1NS,1866000KHZ,1.5V, ECC,2RANK(1G*4BIT),HEIGHT 30MM IEC 60950-1
8 8544700000 OPTICAL CABLE PARTS,DLC/UPC,2FC/UPC,SINGLE MODE,5M,2 CORES, 0.34M/0.8M,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,ARMORED BRANCH IEC 60950-1
9 8544700000 OPTICAL CABLE PARTS,MPO/PC,MPO/PC,MULTIMODE(OM3,BENDING INSENSITIVE),30M,8 CORES,0M/0M,GJFH 8A1A,3.5MM,3.5MM,LSZH, 42MM SHORT MPO,INDOOR IEC 60950-1
10 8504900000 ACCESSORY,DKBA44093994.ASM,BYPASS CABINET DUSTPROOF ACCESSORY,UPS5000A IEC 60950-1
11 8415909000 (AIRCONDITIONER ACCESSORY) FUNCTION MODULE,NETCOL, EN91CTLB3,NETCOL MONITOR AND DISPLAY UNIT IEC 60950-1
12 8415909000 (AIRCONDITIONER ACCESSORY) FUNCTION MODULE,NETCOL5000- COLDRV500,09D5T3P20C20E0,9.5KW COOLING COMPRESSOR DRIVER, SPARE PART IEC 60950-1
13 8544700000 OPTICAL CABLE PARTS,6E2000/APC,/,SINGLE MODE,GJBFJH-6B6A2, 100M,8.5MM,6CORES,1.2M,2MM,HIGH POWER,LOW LOSS,LSZH IEC 60950-1
14 9025800000 TEMPERATURE&HUMIDITY SENSOR,9~16VDC,-20DEGC-75DEGC 0%- 100%RH,+/-0.3DEGC(25DEGC) IEC 60950-1
15 9030890000 CURRENT AND VOLTAGE SENSOR,OPEN LOOP HALL EFFECT,DC CURRENT,VOLTAGE,+/-15V,200A,1.25%,90(L)*65(W)*37(H)MM /89. 5(L)X65.5(W)X39.3(H)(MM),OTHER INSTALLA IEC 60950-1
16 9032890000 ENVIRONMENT MONITORING SYSTEM,NULL,48VDC,CONTROL SKYLIGHT SWITCH BY UPPER COMPUTER INSTRUCTION OR FIRE CONTROL LINKAGE,SKYLIGHT ACTUATOR: POE, IEC 60950-1
17 8504409000 FUNCTION MODULE,AC PSU,PAC-500WA-BE,500W AC POE POWER MODULE(BLACK, POWER PANEL SIDE EXHAUST) IEC 60950-1
18 8537100000 FUNCTION MODULE,PDU8000,PMU80C,PDU8000 POWER MONITORING UNIT IEC 60950-1
19 8517700000 MANUFACTURED BOARD, ECC500,ENJ1COMA,RS485 , ECC500 COMMUNICATION BOARD IEC 60950-1
20 8535400000 MANUFACTURED BOARD,ENR1SPBC,LIGHTNING PROTECTION AND THREE PHASE AC DETECTION BOARD IEC 60950-1
21 8544700000 OPTICAL CABLE PARTS,MPO/PC,MPO/PC,MULTI-MODE,15M,8 CORES, 0M/0M,GYFH-8A1A.2(OM3),7.0MM,3.5MM,LSZH,BENDING INSENSITIVE IEC 60950-1
22 8536900000 POWER CONNECTOR,2PIN,250VAC,16A,AWG24~12,GERMANY STANDARD SOCKET,RAIL MOUNTED,POWER DEDICATED IEC 60950-1
23 8536900000 POWER CONNECTOR,2P+1H+2P+24S+3P,300VAC,60VDC,85A,GOLDEN FINGER CONNECTOR,M4 SCREW MOUNTING IEC 60950-1
24 9027100000 SMOKE SENSOR,9~16V,OTHER INSTALLATION TYPE,AGISSON DEDICATED IEC 60950-1
25 9026100000 LIQUID LEVEL SENSOR,5M, RESERVED INTERFACE, EXTENDED TO 50M IEC 60950-1
26 8471709000 (IT STORAGE DEVICE) ASSEMBLING COMPONENTS,VCN500 SERIES, VCN500-DSK-E8T,8TB VCN500 SERIES ENTERPRISE-LEVEL HARDDISK UNIT(3.5") IEC 60950-1
27 8517700000 MANUFACTURED BOARD, ECC500, EI51CMUA3,ECC500 MAIN CONTROLLING BOARD 3 IEC 60950-1
28 8473300000 OTHER COMPUTER ACCESSORIES,PUSH BUTTON,NO DOC IEC 60950-1
29 8536300000 PROTECTION ACCESSORIES, INSULATION OPERATION HANDLE,NEED NO MOUNTING,APPLY TO KNIFE CONTACT FUSES,CU ALLOY,PLASTIC SHELL IEC 60950-1
30 9032890000 ENVIRONMENT MONITORING SYSTEM,NULL,110VAC 220VAC,1PH, 50HZ,HYDROGEN CONCENTRATION REACHES THE ALARM THRESHOLD ALARM,CHINESE/ENGLISH IEC 60950-1
31 8504409000 FUNCTION MODULE,PAC75WA,ENJ1AUPA,POWER MODULE IEC 60950-1
32 8471709000 OCEANSTOR 2200 V3,STLZA9SA2400,2.4TB 10K RPM SAS DISK UNIT (2.5"),SECTORSIZE-4160 IEC 60950-1
33 8544420000 CABLE BUNDLE,UPS5000,CIM- EXTERNAL CABLE-200A/600A-HALL-2M, POWER SUPPLY IEC 60950-1
34 8473300000 SD CARD,20NM MLC,SD2.0&3.0 MICRO SD CARD,L*W*H=11.0 X 15.0 X 1.0 MM,4GB,ENTERPRISE NETWORK IT PRODUCTION ONLY,BANNED APPLIED FOR TELECOM NETWORK IEC 60950-1
35 8544700000 OPTICAL CABLE PARTS,DLC/UPC,2FC/UPC,SINGLE MODE,10M,2 CORES, 0.34M/0.8M,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,ARMORED BRANCH IEC 60950-1
36 8517700000 OPTICAL SPLITTER FOR ODN, SPL9103-P1032-SC/UPC, SINGLE MODE, PLC, 1:32, 1310NM&1490NM&1550NM, 1260NM-1650NM, EVEN, SC/ UPC,SC/UPC, 0.9MM, 1.5M, G.657A IEC 60950-1
37 8543700000 OTHER NETWORK ACCESSORY,WIFI CONVERTER,WITH CONFIG, CHINESE AND ENGLISH DOC IEC 60950-1
38 8543700000 APPLICATION AND SOFTWARE,VCN520,VCN520-32,VCN520-32(4 BAYS,32 CHANNEL ACCESS,AC 150W) IEC 60950-1
39 8517620000 ASSEMBLING COMPONENTS,S5720-28X-PWR-SI-AC,S5720-28X-PWR- SI-AC,S5720-28X-PWR-SI BUNDLE(24 ETHERNET 10/100/1000 POE+ PORTS,4 OF WHICH ARE DUAL-PURPOSE IEC 60950-1
40 8537100000 RPDU,BASIC TYPE,PDU2000-32-1PH-9/3-B1,9*C13+3*C19,7.3KVA IEC 60950-1
41 8415909000 (AIRCONDITIONER ACCESSORY) FUNCTION MODULE,NETCOL5000- COLDRV800,0002T4P55C10E0,2KW FAN DRIVER IEC 60950-1