STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA 

STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA
CONFORMITY ASSESSMENT PROGRAMME

SONCAP Certificate

Exporter's Name: HUAWEI INTERNATIONAL CO. LIMITED
Address: 9/F, TOWER 6, THE GATEWAY, NO. 9 CANTON ROAD, TSIM SHA TSUI, KOWLOON HONG KONG
Importer's Name: 01060087-0001
Address:
Destination Port:
NGLOA
Country of Supply:
CN
SONCO Ref. No.:
HKK688674
Invoice No:
00P5661805088H_1_20180525001
SON Country Office:
HKK - ITS HONG KONG
Country of Origin:
CN
BL or AWB No.:
SZX 7QS1904
Carrier:
DHL

#

Product code

Product description

Reference

1 8544.42.00 HIGH SPEED CABLE,EXTERNAL MINI SAS CABLE,3.0M,EXTERNAL MINI SAS 26 PIN PLUG,28AWG*8P BLACK(S),EXTERNAL MINI SAS 26 PIN PLUG,KEY2,4,6 FC SWITCH,FC LWL IEC60950-1
2 8544.42.00 OUTSOURCING CABLE,EXTERNAL MINI SAS CABLE,1.0M,EXTERNAL MINI SAS 26 PIN PLUG,28AWG*8P BLACK(S),EXTERNAL MINI SAS 26 PIN PLUG,KEY2,4,6 IEC60950-1
3 8544.42.00 IT EQUIPMENT CABLE,TEST CABLE,0.3M,D26M-II, 2*CC2P0.48B(S)+2*CC4P0.48B(S),D15F- III+USB(F)+USB(2F)+MP8(S)-III IEC60950-1
4 8544.42.00 SINGLE CABLE,POWER CABLE,1.00M,OT35-8,227IEC02-35^2B,OT35-6, IEC60950-1
5 8544.42.00 GPS LIGHTNING PROTECT RF CABLE ,N50SF-III, RG214/U,N50SM-XII,0.3M IEC60950-1
6 8517.7000. IT EQUIPMENT PART (APSUSB CONVERSION CONNECTOR,RARITAN,PS2 TO USB,NO DOCUMENT,BLACK) IEC60950-1
7 8544.42.00 OUTSOURCING CABLE,USB CABLE,4M,(USB A),( (1P28+2C24),(USB A),BLACK IEC60950-1
8 8544.42.00 POWER CABLE,1.2M,H4(2.5),4*22UL3385B,H4(3.96),LSZH IEC60950-1
9 8544.42.00 POWER CORDS CABLE,EUROPE AC 250V10A,1.8M,C14SM, H05VV-F- 3*1.00^2,C13SF,PDU CABLE IEC60950-1
10 8544.7000. PATCH CORD,SC/PC-SC/PC,SINGLEMODE,G.652D,3MM,30M IEC60950-1
11 8535.4000. POWER LIGHTNING ARRESTER,20KA(8/20US),1.8KV,220/380V, TERMINAL,GUIDEWAY MOUNTING IEC60950-1
12 8544.42.00 SINGLE CABLE,CROSSOVER CABLE,2.7M,2*D14M,4*CC2P0.4PWG1U(S)-I IEC60950-1
13 8544.7000. PATCH CORD,LC/PC,SC/PC,SINGLE-MODE,20M,G.652D,2MM IEC60950-1
14 8544.7000. PATCH CORD,LC/PC-LC/PC,SINGLEMODE,G.652D,2MM,5M IEC60950-1
15 8544.7000. PATCH CORD,LC/PC,LC/PC,SINGLE-MODE,1M,G.652D,2MM IEC60950-1
16 8544.7000. PATCH CORD,LC/PC,LC/PC,SINGLE-MODE,20M,G.652D,2MM PATCH CORD LC/PC,LC/PC,SINGLE-MODE,20M,G.652D,2MM IEC60950-1
17 8544.7000. PATCH CORD,LC/PC,FC/PC,SINGLE-MODE,5M,G.652D,2MM PATCH CORD, LC/PC,FC/PC,SINGLE-MODE,5M,G.652D,2MM IEC60950-1
18 8544.7000. PATCH CORD,LC/PC,LC/PC,SINGLE-MODE,10M,G.652D,2MM IEC60950-1
19 8544.7000. PATCH CORD,LC/PC,SC/PC,SINGLE-MODE,10M,G.652D,2MM IEC60950-1
20 8544.7000. PATCH CORD,SC/PC-SC/PC,SINGLEMODE,G.652D,3MM,10M IEC60950-1
21 9013.80.00 FIXED OPTICAL ATTENUATOR,1260NM~1620NM-5DB-LC/PC-45DB IEC60950-1
22 8536.70.00 ADAPTER,SC/PC-SC/PC,2,BLUE,SHELL: PLASTIC,SLEEVE: ZIRONIA,SHUTTER:PLASTIC,SQUARE IEC60950-1
23 8536.3000. ADAPTER,LC/PC-LC/PC,2,BLUE,SHELL:PLASTIC, SLEEVE:ZIRCONIA,SQUARE IEC60950-1
24 9013.80.00 FIXED OPTICAL ATTENUATOR,1260NM~1620NM,7DB,LC/PC,>45DB IEC60950-1
25 8544.42.00 SINGLE CABLE, POWER CABLE, 0.77M,OT35-8, 227IEC02-35^2R,OT35-8, BTS3612 IEC60950-1
26 8536.5000. DETECTION SWITCH,1A1B,250VAC,10A,SCREW MOUNTING, 0,13*30*34MM,100000,DETECTION SWITCH(1A1B OUTPUT) IEC60950-1
27 8517.70.00 MICROWAVE OUTDOOR UNIT,RTN XMC,26G,-2,X2621008AHA, 1008MHZ,SUB BAND A,HIGH SITE,H,25557MHZ,25893MHZ,WITHOUT DOC,WR-42,H01 IEC60950-1
28 8517.70.00 MICROWAVE ODU,RTN XMC,10G,-2,X1020350ALA,350MHZ,SUB BAND A, LOW SITE,H,10130MHZ,10300MHZ,WITHOUT DOC,WR-90,H01 IEC60950-1
29 8517.7000. MANUFACTURED BOARD,CLOUDENGINE 12800S,CE-SFUB-S, CE12800S SWITCH FABRIC UNIT B,1*1 IEC60950-1
30 8537.10.00 POWER DISTRIBUTION CABINET,220V,50/60HZ,72000MA, NONE,EPS200-4850A IEC60950-1
31 8517.70.00 RRU3281,WD5MLRUYG70,KUNLUN,TX2620-2690MHZ/RX2500-2570MHZ,- 48VDC,9.8G,4T4R,4*40W IEC60950-1
32 8414.59.00 FAN BOX,NE5000E-X16A,CR56FCBJ,FAN BOX,FAN UNIT IEC60950-1
33 8517.70.00 MICROWAVE OUTDOOR UNIT,RTN XMC,26G,-2,X2621008ALA, 1008MHZ,SUB BAND A,LOW SITE,H,24549MHZ,24885MHZ,WITHOUT DOC,WR-42,H01 IEC60950-1
34 8414.59.00 HERT MPE,WD2E14FAN,FAN 02F,VER.E_B~C,BACKUP (REPLACE 02120616 AND 02120559) IEC60950-1
35 8414.59.00 FAN TRAY ASSEMBLY,HERT MPE,WD2E12FAN,FAN 01D,VER.E IEC60950-1
36 8544.7000. OPTICAL CABLE ASSEMBLY,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE,GYFJH 2A1A (LSZH),100M,7.0MM,2 CORES,0.03M/0.34M,2MM, OUTDOOR PROTECTED BRANCH CABLE IEC60950-1
37 8517.70.00 FUNCTION MODULE,AAU3940,WD7MIRTA7M0C,FDD MULTI-CARRIERS BAND TRANSCEIVER (TX:1805-1880MHZ,RX:1710-1785MHZ/ TX:2110-2170MHZ,RX:1920-1980MHZ,10G, 220VAC IEC60950-1
38 8517.70.00 ASSEMBLING COMPONENTS,S5320-56C-EI-AC,S5320-56C-EI-AC, S5320-56C-EI-AC(48 ETHERNET 10/100/1000 PORTS,4 10 GIG SFP+, WITH 1 INTERFACE SLOT,WITH 150W AC IEC60950-1
39 8517.7000. EUDEMON200E-N5,E200EN5-AC,EUDEMON200E-N5 AC HOST (8GE(RJ45)+4GE(SFP),4GB MEMORY,1 AC POWER) IEC60950-1
40 8517.7000. MANUFACTURED BOARD,CLOUDENGINE 12800S, CE-MPUA-S,CE12800S MAIN PROCESSING UNIT A,1*1 IEC60950-1
41 8544.42.00 RF CABLE,3M,DIN50SM-II,COAX50-8.7/3.55, DIN50SM-II,1/2 INCH SUPERFLEXIBLE JUMPER IEC60950-1
42 8544.42.00 RF CABLE,4M,DIN50SM-II,COAX50-8.7/3.55,DIN50SM-II, 1/2 INCH SUPERFLEXIBLE JUMPER RF CABLE,4M,DIN50SM- II,COAX50-8.7/3.55,DIN50SM-II,1/2 INCH SUPERFLEX IEC60950-1
43 8517.6200. ATAE,GP520G1,1P6C48G,SWITCH FC*2, SWITCH 10GE*2,OUT GE*4,HALF IEC60950-1
44 8517.6200. ATAE,GP520G1,2P16C128G,SWITCH FC*2, SWITCH 10GE*2,OUT GE*4,HALF IEC60950-1
45 8517.7000. FINISHED BOARD UNIT,OSS,WM19OGPUB48, OSS GENERAL PROCESSING UNIT,06C IEC60950-1
46 8473.30.00 PANGEA,STL2SPCB15,SAS SERVICE PROCESSING CONTROLLER UNIT(1*HI1610,2*16G CACHE,2*32G SLC) IEC60950-1
47 8535.40.00 DKBA4.106.1693MX,LIGHTNING ARRESTER BOX, 436*43.6*130MM,LIGHTNING ARRESTER BOX IEC60950-1
48 8517.70.00 HERT BBU WD2MUPEUC,-48V POWER AND ENVIRONMENT INTERFACE UNIT IEC60950-1
49 8504.40.90 FUNCTION MODULE,AC&HVDC PSU,PHD-3000WA IEC60950-1
50 8517.70.00 TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT ACCESSORIES (PARC WP11EXOUA EVOLVED 2-PORT 10GE OPTICAL INTERFACE UNIT REV:A) IEC60950-1
51 8517.70.00 MICROWAVE ODU,RTN XMC,18G,-3,X183HA,HIGH SITE,H,18695MHZ,192 17685MHZ,18230MHZ,WITHOUT DOC,WR-42,H01,1010MHZ/1008MHZ,SUB BAND A/A,18695MHZ/18695MHZ,19 IEC60950-1
52 8504.40.90 FUNCTION MODULE,PAC2000S12-TE,PAC2000S12-TE, 2000W TITANIUM AC POWER SUPPLY UNIT IEC60950-1
53 8414.59.00 FUNCTION MODULE,ATN 980B,ANJE1FAN01,ATN 980B FAN FUNCTION MODULE,ATN 980B,ANJE1FAN01,ATN 980B FAN IEC60950-1
54 8517.70.00 FINISHED BOARD UNIT,ATN 950B,AND2EX1S0,1 CHANNEL 10GE OPTICAL INTERFACE BOARD(SFP+) IEC60950-1
55 8517.70.00 ATN 950B,AND2EM4F0,4 CHANNELS GE/FE OPTICAL INTERFACE BOARD IEC60950-1
56 8473.3000. MANUFACTURED BOARD,PANGEA,STL2IIC2OA, 8 PORT 8GB FC I/O MODULE(QSFP+),2*1 IEC60950-1
57 8471.70.90 OCEANSTOR 5600/5800/6800/6900 V3,STLZA1SAS1800,1. .8TB 10K RPM SAS DISK UNIT(2.5"),SECTORSIZE-4160 IEC60950-1
58 8471.50.90 FUNCTION MODULE,SERVERS,HARD DISK,4000GB,SATA 6.0GB/S, 7200RPM,3.5 INCH,64 MB,HOT-SWAP,BUILT- IN,FRONT PANEL IEC60950-1
59 8517.70.00 FINISHED BOARD UNIT,ATN 980B,ANJ1PIU0, POWER INTERFACE BOARD IEC60950-1
60 8504.90.00 AC-DC POWER,-25DEGC,60DEGC,90V,290V,12V/14.2A IEC60950-1
61 8504.40.90 FUNCTION MODULE,NE5000E-X16A,CR56PMUA, POWER MONITOR MODULE IEC60950-1
62 8517.70.00 NETWORK CARD,GIGABIT,10/100/1000M,2 PORTS, PCIE 2.0 X4-8086-10C9-2,WITHOUT DRIVER CD,ALL,SHORT,LOW-PROFILE IEC60950-1
63 8542.31.00 X86 SERIES,FCLGA2011-3,1700MHZ,1.8V,64BIT,85000MW, BROADWELL EP XEON E5-2603 V4,6CORE,IT PRODUCT DEDICATED IEC60950-1
64 8517.70.00 XFP!SFP+ TRANSCEIVER,SFP+,850NM,8.5GBPS, ,-8DBM,-1.3DBM,-11.2DBM,LC,0.15KM IEC60950-1
65 8517.70.00 OPTICAL FUNCTIONAL MODULE,1000BASE-T-SFP MODULE, RJ45 ELECTRICAL MODULE,AUTO NEGOTIATE,LONGEST TRANSIMISSION DISTANCE 100M IEC60950-1
66 8414.59.00 FUNCTION MODULE,ATN 980B,ANJE1FAN01,ATN 980B FAN FUNCTION MODULE,ATN 980B,ANJE1FAN01,ATN 980B FAN IEC60950-1
67 8517.70.00 XFP!SFP+ TRANSCEIVER,XFP,1550NM,9.95GB/S TO 11.1GB/S, ,-1DBM,2DBM,-15DBM,LC,SM,40KM IEC60950-1
68 8544.42.00 RF CABLE,6M,7/16DIN50AM,COAX50-8.7/3.55B, DIN50SM-II,1/2 INCH SUPERFLEXIBLE JUMPER IEC60950-1
69 8544.42.00 RF CABLE,6M,DIN50SM-II,COAX50-8.7/3.55, DIN50SM-II,1/2 INCH SUPERFLEXIBLE JUMPER IEC60950-1
70 8544.7000. OPTICAL CABLE ASSEMBLY,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE,GYFJH 2A1A(L 60M,7.0MM,2 CORES,0.03M/0.34M,2MM, OUTDOOR PROTECTED BRANCH CABLE IEC60950-1
71 8544.42.00 RF CABLE,3M,DIN50SM-II,COAX50-8.7/3.55,DIN50SM-II, 1/2 INCH SUPERFLEXIBLE JUMPER IEC60950-1
72 8544.42.00 RF CABLE,4M,DIN50SM-II,COAX50-8.7/3.55,DIN50SM-II,1/2 INCH SUPERFLEXIBLE JUMPER RF CABLE,4M,DIN50SM-II,COAX50-8.7/3.55, DIN50SM-II,1/2 INCH SUPERFLEXI IEC60950-1
73 8544.42.00 TRUNK CABLE,5M,75OHM,16E1,1.6MM,ANEA 96F-III,SYFVZP75-1.1/0. 26*32(S),+45DEG IEC60950-1
74 8544.42.00 TRUNK CABLE,10M,120OHM,4E1,0.5MM,D26M(3ROW) ,120CC8P0.5P430U(S)-II,LSZH IEC60950-1
75 8544.42.00 SIGNAL CABLE,SHIELDED STRAIGHT THROUGH CABLE,10M,MP8-II, CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP IEC60950-1