STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA 

STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA
CONFORMITY ASSESSMENT PROGRAMME

SONCAP Certificate

Exporter's Name: JMG LIMITED
Address: PLOT 15 BLOCK A OSUNKEYE CRESCENT GBAGADA INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, GBAGADA LAGOS
Importer's Name: 01063295-0001
Address:
Destination Port:
NGAPP
Country of Supply:
TR
SONCO Ref. No.:
IMP03164796S
Invoice No:
589618-19
SON Country Office:
SONCAP - 1101
Country of Origin:
TR
BL or AWB No.:
SAFM710726297
Carrier:
SAFMARINE

#

Product code

Product description

Reference

1 3921130000 S1 FOAM KIT 50MM (70 DN) N/A
2 3921130000 S2 FOAM KIT( 50MM, 70 DN) N/A
3 4016930000 SEAL FOR BASE (PE TAPE WITH SELF ADH) N/A
4 8301400000 PANEL LOCK KEY N/A
5 830140000 CONTROL PANEL LEAF HINGE BLACK N/A
6 850300000 GLASS FIBRE TAPE 100X2 MM N/A
7 8446210000 CABLE ASSEMBLY BATTERY NEGATIVE N/A
8 8446210000 CABLE ASSEMBLY EARTH 800MM 250-2000A N/A
9 8446210000 CABLE ASSEMBLY BATTERY POSITIVE 500MM N/A
10 8446210000 CABLE ASSEMBLY BATTERY NEGATIVE N/A
11 8446210000 CABLE ASS. (BATTERY NIGATIVE) N/A
12 8446210000 CABLE ASS. (BATTERY LINK) N/A
13 8446210000 CABLE ASS.( BATTERY POSITIVE) N/A
14 8446210000 MCCB 400A EARTH LOOM CABLE N/A
15 860730000 1-11 BSPX40X20 FEMALE COUPLING STEEL N/A
16 860730000 1 2-14 BSP 27X34 STRAIGHT N/A
18 860730000 1.1 2-11 BSP X55X25 FEMALE COUPLING STEEL N/A
18 860730000 1.1 2-11 BSP STRAIGHT STEEL N/A
19 860730000 3 8-19 BSPX22X26 STRAIGHT STEEL TUBE N/A
20 860730000 2.0-11 BSPX68MMX57 FEMALE COUPLING STEEL N/A
21 85030000 PLUG 3 8 BSP N/A
22 7318160000 M8 NUT N/A
23 7318160000 M6 NUT N/A
24 7318160000 M10 NUT N/A
25 7318150000 M6 15 SCREW N/A
26 7318150000 M8 40 SCREW N/A
27 7318150000 M8 25 SCREW N/A
28 7318150000 M10 30 SCREW N/A
29 7318150000 M10 40 SCREW N/A
30 7318210000 PUL WASHER M6 N/A
31 7318210000 M8 SPRING WASHER N/A
32 7318210000 M6 SPRING WASHER N/A
33 7318210000 M8 WASHER N/A
34 7318210000 M10 WASHER N/A
35 7318210000 M10 SPRING WASHER N/A
36 731816000 RIVIT NUT 8MM N/A
37 7318160000 RIVIT PIN N/A
38 7318150000 SCREW SET M08X25MM N/A
39 7318150000 BOLT 1 2-12 N/A
40 850300000 ANTI VIBRATION MOUNTAIN N/A