STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA 

STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA
CONFORMITY ASSESSMENT PROGRAMME

SONCAP Certificate

Exporter's Name: REDLINE LOGISTICS NIGERIA LIMITED
Address: Redline Logistics Nigeria Limited 19, Ifebajo Street, Kiri-Kiri Industrial Estate Amuwo Odofin - Lagos- NIGERIA
Importer's Name: 04720259-0001
Address:
Destination Port:
NGAPP
Country of Supply:
NO
SONCO Ref. No.:
IMP10161473S
Invoice No:
3405005B
SON Country Office:
SONCAP - 834
Country of Origin:
NO
BL or AWB No.:
958011823
Carrier:
MAERSK LINE

#

Product code

Product description

Reference

1 8413600000 EXTERNAL SERVICE FOR PUMP RECONDITIONIN N/A
2 8419900000 END PLATE 21-HB-001A B,PN: 3716410183A N/A
3 9026900000 ELEMENT,THERMOCOUPLE. K TYPE,PN:THTEX04 N/A
4 3902100000 MESH,POLYPROPELENE,ROLLS,2M WIDE N/A
5 8508110000 VACUUM CLEANER,BOT WET & DRY,1200W,MM:Z N/A
6 8508110000 S-BAG,F VACUUM CLEANER,MODEL NO: Z 592 N/A
7 8518400000 AMPLIFIER,LINE,UNIVERSAL QUATRO,LNB,QTH N/A
8 8518400000 AMPLIFIER,LINE,TVRO 20F,950-2150MHZ N/A
9 9026900000 PRESSURE TRANSDUCER,PN:1089 0575 54 N/A
10 9026900000 TEMPERATURE SENSOR,PN:1089 0574 70 N/A
11 9026900000 OXYGEN SENSOR,PN:1627 1350 00 N/A
12 6506100000 HEADSET,HELMET,3M PELTOR,MT7H79P3E-50 N/A
13 8424100000 BALACLAVA,FLAME RETARDANT,SCANDIA,PN:30 N/A
14 8481100000 VALVE,LOAD CONTROL,PN:103 N/A
15 8481100000 VALVE,FLOW,PN:104 N/A
16 8412900000 GEAR,W BRAKES (2 INPUTS),PN:105 N/A
17 8412900000 MOTOR,HYD. WINCH,PN:106 N/A
18 8481100000 VALVE,SHUT OFF,PN:107 N/A
19 8481100000 VALVE,SHUTTLE,PN:111 N/A
20 8481100000 BLOCK,VALVE,TENSIONING,2 OFF N/A
21 7412200000 STUD CONNECTION,MALE,EO,10L,PN:GEO10LMO N/A
22 7412200000 NUT,F SS TUBE,EO-2,10L,PN:FM10LNBR71 N/A
23 7412200000 ELBOW,BULKHEAD,EO,10L,PN:WSV10LOMD71 N/A
24 7412200000 ELBOW,SWIVEL NUT,EO,10L,PN:EW10LOMD71 N/A
25 7412200000 STUD CONNECTION,MALE,MALE,EO,10L X BSPP N/A
26 7412200000 REDUCER SWIVEL,EO,16S 10L,PN:GZR16S 10L N/A
27 7412200000 TEE,ADJUSTABLE,EO,10L,PN:ET10LMEDOMD71 N/A
28 7412200000 NUT,F SS TUBE,EO-2,30S,PN:FM30SNBR71 N/A
29 7412200000 BOLT,ALLEN HEAD,12.9 GRADE,M10-16 X 100MM N/A
30 7412200000 PLUG,HYDRAULIC,14-38S,PN:ROV14-38SCFX N/A
31 7412200000 PLUG,HYDRAULIC, 15-42L,PN:ROV15-42LCFX N/A
32 7412200000 CAP,HYDRAULIC,14S-38S,PN:VKAM14-38SCF N/A
33 7412200000 CAP,HYDRAULIC, 15-42L,PN:VKAM15-42LCF N/A
34 8409990000 NOZZLE,SPRAY,PN:Z 931 Z 2.75 - B 30 G N/A
35 9026900000 TRANSMITTER,DIFF PRESSURE,PMD75-1B1BF12 N/A
36 8211940000 FAN BLADE,F BLOWER,POS:2 N/A
37 8421290000 FILTER,F SEWAGE AERATION BLOWER,POS:11 N/A
38 4010190000 V-BELT,XPZ 1800 LP,PN:XPZ 1800 LP N/A
39 4010190000 V-BELT,SPZ 1862LW WE165,PN:226 00057 00 N/A
40 8211950000 HANDLE,DOOR,PN:217 00051 00 N/A
41 8518400000 PRE-AMPLIFIER,LE24 5,PN:-B3 N/A
42 8518400000 POWERSUPPLY,220 12,PN:RS 397-9842 N/A
43 7412200000 BOLT,LOAD N/A
44 9020000000 OXYGEN RESUSCITATOR WITHOUT CYLINDER N/A
45 8407210000 TENSION MOTOR,6V FOR EXERCYCLE GYM EQUI N/A
46 8414590000 FAN,460V 60 HZ UL-CUL,F COMPRESSOR,POS N/A
47 3917219000 CLIP,HOSE,POS. 2080,PN:0347 6120 00 N/A
48 8539490000 UV TUBES,22 WATTS,F INSECT-O-CUTOR FLI N/A
49 7412200000 BAR,FLAT,SS,HOT ROLLED,W:25MM,THK:4MM,S N/A
50 7412200000 BAR,ROUND,SS,HOT ROLLED,SUS 304,DIA:8MM N/A
51 7412200000 COUPLING,FLEX,HOT ROLLED ST,MID RING 17 N/A
52 7412200000 HAND TAP,COARSE,CS,M8.0 X 1.25MM N/A
53 7412200000 BOLTS AND NUTS,HEX HEAD,SS,M8 X 40-60MM LO N/A
54 7412200000 BOLT,HEX,ASTM A193 B8M,SST,M10 X 80MM N/A
55 7412200000 NUT,HEX,GR B8M,SST,SIZE:M10-12 N/A
56 7412200000 BOLT,HEX, FULL THREAD, 8.8 M1 N/A
57 7412200000 ELBOW,90 DEG,1" (F)NPT N/A
58 7412200000 ELBOW,90 DEG, 3 4" (F)NPT N/A
59 7412200000 HEX NUT M8-10 N/A
60 8542310000 CONVERTER N/A
61 9026900000 SENSOR,UTI,ASSY,W ANTISTATIC GAUGING TA N/A
62 4911990000 Harald Dahl Kotorutstyr catalogue N/A
63 8421219000 FILTER,AIR,DROP SAFE POCKET TYPE,70 X 6 N/A
64 8421219000 LUB OIL,SHELL,TURBO T68 N/A
65 3912219000 HOSE,HIGH PRESSURE 3 8400BAR,1 2 FEMALE N/A
66 8409990000 GUN,HP,320 BAR WITH QUICK COUPLING,PN:0 N/A
67 8409990000 NOZZLE,TURBO,TN 350 WITH LANCE,PN:38.35 N/A
68 8409990000 LANCE,DOUBLE WITH HP NOZZLES,PN:05.210. N/A
69 8409990000 LANCE,SINGLE WITH HP NOZZLE,PN:05.210.2 N/A
70 9031410000 EX VOLTAGE TESTER N/A
71 9031410000 EX SOLENOID TESTER N/A
72 8538900000 BUS EXTENSION BOARD FOR CPU-RACK,PN:DSB N/A
73 8538900000 FINC,PN:DSAI160 N/A
74 8538900000 TERMINATION BOARD DSAI160,DSTD 170 N/A
75 8538900000 TERMINATION BOARD AI130,DSTA N002 N/A
76 8538900000 PROCESSOR MODULE,PN:PM511V16 N/A
77 8538900000 SUB MODULE MODBUS,CI534V02 N/A
78 8538900000 BATTERY CHARGER BACK UP BATTERIES,SB511 N/A
79 8538900000 BACK UP BATTERIES,PN:SB522 N/A