STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA 

STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA
CONFORMITY ASSESSMENT PROGRAMME

SONCAP Certificate

Exporter's Name: AZURA POWER WEST AFRICA LIMITED
Address: ST. NICHOLAS HOUSE 10TH FLOOR CATHOLIC MISSION STREET LAGOS NIGERIA
Importer's Name: 10107372-0001
Address:
Destination Port:
NGTIN
Country of Supply:
DE
SONCO Ref. No.:
IMP11162704S
Invoice No:
AH038262/400500/0013
SON Country Office:
SONCAP - 834
Country of Origin:
DE
BL or AWB No.:
S312204181
Carrier:
GRIMALDI DEEP SEA S.P.A

#

Product code

Product description

Reference

1 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-Diffuser segment part 1(73x3039x10617) N/A
2 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-Diffuser segment part 2(73x3039x10617) N/A
3 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-Diffuser segment part 6(73x3039x10617) N/A
4 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-Diffuser segment part 3(73x3039x10617) N/A
5 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-Diffuser segment part 4(73x3039x10617) N/A
6 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-Diffuser segment part 5(73x3039x10617) N/A
7 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(stainless steel cone) N/A
8 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(plate 150x15) N/A
9 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(plate150x15) N/A
10 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(gate plate for drain) N/A
11 731815 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Bolt M16 per EN ISO4017162pcs) N/A
12 731816 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Nut M16per EN ISO 4032 162pcs) N/A
13 731822 Gas Turbine & accessories-(washer A 17 per EN ISO 7089 324 pcs) N/A
14 731822 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Bolt M16 per EN ISO 4017 40 pcs) N/A
15 731816 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Nut M 16 per EN ISO 4032 40 pcs) N/A
16 731822 Gas Turbine & accessories-(washer A 17 per EN ISO 7093-2 60pcs) N/A
17 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Drain pipe support 50x72x1158) N/A
18 730723 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Elbow 90G2 f f N/A
19 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Drain gutter pipe 60.33x3.91) N/A
20 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Screw pipe clamp 2" with M8 connection) N/A
21 731815 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Bolt M8 per EN ISO 4017) N/A
22 731816 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Nut M8 per EN ISO 4032) N/A
23 730490 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Measuring pipe) N/A
24 730490 Gas Turbine & accessories-(measuring pipe CQ) N/A
25 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(support plate for POS.3) N/A
26 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(support plate for POS .1) N/A
27 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(foundation plate assembly 650x650x183) N/A
28 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(foundation clamp 50x30x400) N/A
29 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(foundation clamp 85x85x220) N/A
30 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(foundation clamp 75x80x250) N/A
31 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(foundation clamp 50x30x470) N/A
32 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(foundation plate assembly 650x650x180) N/A
33 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(plate) N/A
34 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(plate) N/A
35 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(plate) N/A
36 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(plate) N/A
37 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
38 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(plate) N/A
39 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(cross arm assembly) N/A
40 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(star-plate assembly) N/A
41 731815 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Bolt M16 12pcs) N/A
42 731816 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Nut M16 12pcs) N/A
43 731822 Gas Turbine & accessories-(washer A 17 24pcs) N/A
44 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(plate) N/A
45 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(plate) N/A
46 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(plate) N/A
47 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(plate) N/A
48 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(UNP 80 DIN 1026) N/A
49 731819 Gas Turbine & accessories-(threated rod M16) N/A
50 731816 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Nut M16 48pcs) N/A
51 731822 Gas Turbine & accessories-(washer A 1748pcs) N/A
52 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(UNP 80 DIN 1026) N/A
53 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
54 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Scallop with 2 studs) N/A
55 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Scallop with 1 stud) N/A
56 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Alignment tool) N/A
57 731822 Gas Turbine & accessories-(washer 100x3 with slot hole 40x14) N/A
58 731822 Gas Turbine & accessories-(washer 75 14x3) N/A
59 731822 Gas Turbine & accessories-(washer 100 14x3) N/A
60 831190 Gas Turbine & accessories-(pack electrodes 111 ATS4 2.5x300) N/A
61 831190 Gas Turbine & accessories-(pack electrodes 111 ATS4 3.25x350) N/A
62 831190 Gas Turbine & accessories-(pack electrodes 111 thermanitx3.25x350) N/A
63 831190 Gas Turbine & accessories-(pack welding wire 141) N/A
64 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(supporet inlet side) N/A
65 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(support inlet fitting piece left) N/A
66 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(support inlet fitting pieces right) N/A
67 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(support outlet fitting pieces left) N/A
68 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(support oulet fitting pieces right) N/A
69 731815 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Box 50mm insulation for cone insulation slices) N/A
70 731815 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Box 38mm insulation layers difuser and cone) N/A
71 731815 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Box 50mm insulation layer diffution and cone) N/A
72 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Drain pipe with valve) N/A
73 730490 Gas Turbine & accessories-(measuring pipe CT) N/A
74 730490 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Measuring pipe CQ) N/A
75 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(plate) N/A
76 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(plate) N/A
77 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
78 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
79 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
80 731816 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Nut M12 420pcs) N/A
81 731414 Gas Turbine & accessories-(wire mesh 500x 2300) N/A
82 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
83 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
84 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
85 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
86 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
87 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
88 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
89 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
90 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
91 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
92 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
93 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
94 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
95 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(liner plate assembly 501.5x60) N/A
96 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Liner Plate Assembly 503x90) N/A
97 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Liner Plate assembly 503x90) N/A
98 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
99 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
100 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
101 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
102 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
103 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
104 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
105 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
106 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
107 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
108 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
109 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
110 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
111 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
112 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
113 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
114 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
115 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
116 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
117 731816 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Nut M12 per EN ISO 4032 178pcs N/A
118 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Screen 1420x750) N/A
119 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Screen 1420x750) N/A
120 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Support Bracket) N/A
121 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Plate) N/A
122 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(L 40x4 per En 10056-1) N/A
123 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(L 40x4 per EN 10056-1) N/A
124 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(L 40x4 per EN 10056 -1) N/A
125 731815 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Bolt M10 per EN ISO 4017 90pcs) N/A
126 731816 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Nut M10 per EN ISO 4032 180pcs N/A
127 731822 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Washer A 10.5 per En ISo 7089 180pcs) N/A
128 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(L40x4 per En 10056-1) N/A
129 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Screen 1420x900) N/A
130 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Screen 1420x2280) N/A
131 730890 Gas Turbine & accessories-(Support outlet side) N/A