STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA 

STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA
CONFORMITY ASSESSMENT PROGRAMME

SONCAP Certificate

Exporter's Name: BOURBON OFFSHORE GREENMAR SA
Address: CHEMIN DU CANAL 5, Nyon, Switzerland
Importer's Name: 00666028-0002
Address:
Destination Port:
NGONN
Country of Supply:
NO
SONCO Ref. No.:
S/151202/009580/CH/CR1
Invoice No:
323925
SON Country Office:
NL
Country of Origin:
NO
BL or AWB No.:
BILL OF LADING
Carrier:
136519

#

Product code

Product description

Reference

1 842489 SHELL GADUS S3 WIREROPE A 18KG ISO 12100:2010
2 401699 EAR PLUG SELF-FIT FOAM . Manufacturer's Specifications
3 831130 GAS WELDING ROD SILVER 40% 2X380MM PER 250GR CODE BRA042 ISO 12100:2010
4 400219 NATURAL RUBBER JOINT SHEET 2MM 1000X1000MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
5 400219 NATURAL RUBBER JOINT SHEET 4MM 1000X1000MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
6 400219 CANVAS INSERTED RUBBER JOINT SHEET 1MM SIZE 1000X1000MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
7 400219 COTTON INSERTED RUBBER JOINT SHEET 3MM 1000X1000MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
8 400821 NON ASBESTOS JOINTING 3MM 1500X1000 . Manufacturer's Specifications
9 400821 NON ASBESTOS JOINTING 1.5MM 1500X1000 . Manufacturer's Specifications
10 400219 COTTON INSERTION RUBBER JOINT SHEET 2MM 1000X1000MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
11 400219 NATURAL RUBBER JOINT SHEET 3MM 1000X1000MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
12 400219 COTTON INSERTION RUBBER JOINT SHEET 1.5MM 1000X1000MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
13 400219 NON ASBESTOS JOINTING 2MM 1500X1500 . Manufacturer's Specifications
14 902750 REFRIGERANT UV GAS DETECTOR, MAKER: FLUKE, TYPE: RLD2 HVAC/R FLASHLIGHT IEC 61010-1:2010
15 902750 ALUMINIUM TUBES, IMPA CODE: 711639, OUT DIA. 30MM,TICKNES 2.5MM, L=5MT IEC 61010-1:2010
16 820570 PIPE VISES, IMPA CODE 613756, NOMINAL SIZE 80 . Manufacturer's Specifications
17 900490 FACESHIELD, WITHFOREHEAD PROTECTION, IMPA CODE 331144 IEC 61010-1:2010
18 392690 SPARE SHIELD, POLYCARBONATE, FOR FOREHEAD PROTECTION TYPE FACESHIELD, IMPA CODE 331148 . Manufacturer's Specifications
19 620349 EAR MUFFS, TYPE MSA LEFT/RIGHT SNR 28- H/M/L, IMPA CODE 331255 YELLOW . Manufacturer's Specifications
20 903040 FLUKE NETWORKS CABLE TESTER MODEL: MS2-100 IEC 61010-1:2010
21 820340 RACHET BOLT THREADERS, IMPA CODE 616654 1/4"-1" . Manufacturer's Specifications
22 846789 HYDRAULIC PIPE BENDERS PORTABLE, IMPA CODE 613711, 20A,25A,32A,40A&50A . Manufacturer's Specifications
23 841391 FLEXIBLE EXTENSION HOSE PT 1/8, FOR BUTTON HEAD GREASE NIPPLE, IMPA CODE 617681 IEC 60204-1:2009
24 391739 FLEXIBLE EXTENSION HOSE FOR PIN TYPE GREASE NIPPLE, PT 1/8, 360 MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
25 820790 FLAT CENTER CUTTING WHEEL 115X1.5X22 ISO 12100:2010
26 820790 FLAT CENTER CUTTING WHEEL 125X 2.4X 22 ISO 12100:2010
27 820790 CONVEX CENTER GRINDING WHEEL 115X6X22 - ISO 12100:2010
28 820790 FLAT CENTER CUTTING WHEEL 115X2.4X22 ISO 12100:2010
29 680510 WATERPROOF SAND PAPER GR 120 23X28 10SHEETS . Manufacturer's Specifications
30 680510 ROLL SAND PAPER 25M X 38 G120 . Manufacturer's Specifications
31 680510 WATERPROOF SAND PAPER GR 180 23X28 10SHEETS . Manufacturer's Specifications
32 680510 ROLL SAND PAPER 25M X 38 G80 . Manufacturer's Specifications
33 680510 SAND PAPER GR 80 23X28 10SHEETS . Manufacturer's Specifications
34 820520 RUBBER HAMMER . Manufacturer's Specifications
35 401590 PLASTIC GLOVES OIL/ACID RESISTANT SHORT . Manufacturer's Specifications
36 621600 PVC GLOVES DOUBLE COATING LONG SLEEVE 40CM SIZE 10 . Manufacturer's Specifications
37 401590 ELECTRIC INSULATION RUBBER GLOVES 600V . Manufacturer's Specifications
38 621600 MECHANIC GLOVES SIZE 10 . Manufacturer's Specifications
39 621600 GLOVES WORKING COTTON, NON SLIP DOTS . Manufacturer's Specifications
40 621600 PVC GLOVES DOUBLE COATING LONG SLEEVE FOR AGRESSIVE PRODUCTS 65 CM SIZE 10 . Manufacturer's Specifications
41 420329 PACK OF 10 PAIRS OF LEATHER GLOVES SPLIT COWHIDE T.10 . Manufacturer's Specifications
42 730799 U-BOLT STEEL PIPE 32A M10, IMPA 696704 ISO 12100:2010
43 730799 U-BOLT STEEL PIPE 40A M10, IMPA 696705 ISO 12100:2010
44 730799 U-BOLT STEEL PIPE 50A M10, IMPA 696706 ISO 12100:2010
45 731815 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT STAINLESS STEEL M5X30 PK25 . Manufacturer's Specifications
46 731815 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT STAINLESS STEEL M10X50 PK50 CODE 720092 ISO 12100:2010
47 731815 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT STAINLESS STEEL M6X40 PK25 CODE 720057 ISO 12100:2010
48 731815 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT STAINLESS STEEL M8X50 PK25 CODE 720077 ISO 12100:2010
49 731815 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT STAINLESS STEEL M12X60 PK50 CODE 720109 ISO 12100:2010
50 731815 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT STAINLESS STEEL M20X100 PK25 CODE 720184 ISO 12100:2010
51 731815 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT STAINLESS STEEL M12X60 PK25 ISO 12100:2010
52 731815 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT STAINLESS STEEL M3X20 PK25 ISO 12100:2010
53 731815 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT STAINLESS STEEL M10X50 PK25 ISO 12100:2010
54 731815 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT STAINLESS STEEL M4X30 PK25 ISO 12100:2010
55 731815 HOSE CLIP STAINLESS STEEL 90/110-12 BOX 25 CODE 120016 ISO 12100:2010
56 731815 HOSE CLIP STAINLESS STEEL 100/120-12 BOX 25 CODE 120017 ISO 12100:2010
57 731815 HOSE CLIPS 22-32MM ISO 12100:2010
58 731815 HOSE CLIP STAINLESS STEEL 13-15 MM BOX 100 CODE 545M204 ISO 12100:2010
59 731829 BANDING BUCKLES 13MM STAINLESS STEEL BOX 100 CODE 120352 ISO 12100:2010
60 731815 HOSE CLIP STAINLESS STEEL 9-11 MM BOX 100 CODE 545M202 ISO 12100:2010
61 731815 HOSE CLIPS 8-14MM ISO 12100:2010
62 731815 HOSE CLIPS 13-20MM ISO 12100:2010
63 731815 HOSE CLIP STAINLESS STEEL 14-17 MM BOX 100 CODE 545M205 ISO 12100:2010
64 731815 HOSE CLIP STAINLESS STEEL 40/60 -12 BOX 25 CODE 120013 ISO 12100:2010
65 731815 HOSE CLIP STAINLESS STEEL 11-13 MM BOX 100 CODE 545M203 ISO 12100:2010
66 731815 HOSE CLIPS 32-44MM ISO 12100:2010
67 731815 HOSE CLIPS 58-75MM ISO 12100:2010
68 731815 HOSE CLIPS 46-56MM ISO 12100:2010
69 761090 ALU ALLOY STEP LADDERS 5 STEPS . Manufacturer's Specifications
70 853931 FLUORESCENT TUBE DAYLIGHT 26X590MM 230V 18W IEC 60204-1:2009
71 731815 NUT M6 PK100 CODE 705603 ISO 12100:2010
72 731815 NUT M8 PK100 CODE 705604 ISO 12100:2010
73 731815 NUT M16 PK100 CODE 705609 ISO 12100:2010
74 731815 NUT M12 PK100 CODE 705607 ISO 12100:2010
75 731815 NUT M10 PK100 CODE 705605 ISO 12100:2010
76 731815 NUT M3 PK100 CODE 705600 ISO 12100:2010
77 731815 NUT M20 PK100 CODE 705611 ISO 12100:2010
78 731815 NUT M4 PK100 CODE 705601 ISO 12100:2010
79 731815 NUT M5 PK100 CODE 705602 ISO 12100:2010
80 731815 NUT STAINLESS STEEL M16 PK25 CODE 740012 ISO 12100:2010
81 731815 NUT STAINLESS STEEL M6 PK25 ISO 12100:2010
82 731815 NUT STAINLESS STEEL M20 PK25 CODE 740014 ISO 12100:2010
83 731815 NUT STAINLESS STEEL M3 PK25 ISO 12100:2010
84 731815 NUT STAINLESS STEEL M8 PK25 ISO 12100:2010
85 731815 NUT STAINLESS STEEL M4 PK25 ISO 12100:2010
86 731815 NUT STAINLESS STEEL M10 PK25 CODE 740009 ISO 12100:2010
87 731815 NUT STAINLESS STEEL M5 PK25 ISO 12100:2010
88 731815 NUT STAINLESS STEEL M12 PK25 CODE 740010 ISO 12100:2010
89 401693 ASSORTMENT 240 O-RINGS ISO 12100:2010
90 401693 O-RING MAKING KIT ISO 12100:2010
91 741521 ASSORTMENT 540 COPPER JOINTS ISO 12100:2010
92 820340 MANUAL OIL SYRINGE 0.5L ISO 12100:2010
93 480220 TAPE SEAL TEFLON, 0.1X20MMX10MTR ISO 12100:2010
94 851310 FLASHLIGHT LED ISO 12100:2010
95 590390 PROTECTIVE FIRE PROOF BLANKET FOR WELDING LW 2 X 2 MTR ISO 12100:2010
96 420329 WELDERS GLOVE 5 FINGERS KEVLAR . Manufacturer's Specifications
97 820530 CENTER PUNCH SET . Manufacturer's Specifications
98 391731 PVC WATER SUCTION/DELIVERY HOSE ND38MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
99 391731 REINFORCED PVC HOSE ND10MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
100 391731 REINFORCED PVC HOSE ND15MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
101 731815 REDUCING SOCKET CAST IRON 3/4X1/2 ISO 12100:2010
102 820320 HAND RIVETER KIT (PLIER + DIFFERENT SIZE OF RIVETS) ISO 12100:2010
103 400931 RUBBER OIL DELIVERY HOSE REINFORCED WITH SYNTETHIC TEXTILE CORD, ND25MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
104 400931 WATER RUBBER HOSE ND12MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
105 400931 RUBBER AIR HOSE ND12MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
106 731815 STUDS WHOLE THREADED 1M M10 ISO 12100:2010
107 731815 STUDS WHOLE THREADED 1M M4 ISO 12100:2010
108 731815 STUDS WHOLE THREADED 1M M12 ISO 12100:2010
109 731815 STUDS WHOLE THREADED 1M M6 ISO 12100:2010
110 731815 STUDS WHOLE THREADED 1M M5 ISO 12100:2010
111 731815 STUDS WHOLE THREADED 1M M8 ISO 12100:2010
112 731815 STUDS WHOLE THREADED 1M M16 ISO 12100:2010
113 901780 MEASURING TAPE 5MT . Manufacturer's Specifications
114 901780 MEASURING TAPE 3MT . Manufacturer's Specifications
115 350691 PERMATEX N.2 TUBE ISO 12100:2010
116 350691 BLUE SEAL TUBE 100G ISO 12100:2010
117 350691 CLEAR SILICONE SEALANT 350G TUBE ISO 12100:2010
118 350691 WHITE SILICONE SEALANT 350G TUBE ISO 12100:2010
119 350691 GLUE THREADLOCKER LOCTITE 270, HIGH STRENGTH 50ML, IMPA CODE 812746 ISO 12100:2010
120 820520 WELDER'S HAMMER ISO 12100:2010
121 903031 CIRCUIT TESTER PENCIL 80-600 V IEC 61010-1:2010
122 731822 PLAIN WASHERS M5 PK100 CODE 705702 ISO 12100:2010
123 731822 PLAIN WASHERS M12 PK100 CODE 705706 ISO 12100:2010
124 731822 PLAIN WASHERS M16 PK100 CODE 705708 ISO 12100:2010
125 731822 PLAIN WASHERS M22 PK100 CODE 705712 ISO 12100:2010
126 731822 PLAIN WASHERS M8 PK100 CODE 705704 ISO 12100:2010
127 731822 PLAIN WASHERS M4 PK100 CODE 705701 ISO 12100:2010
128 731822 PLAIN WASHERS M20 PK100 CODE 705710 ISO 12100:2010
129 731822 PLAIN WASHERS M3 PK100 CODE 705700 ISO 12100:2010
130 731822 PLAIN WASHERS M6 PK100 CODE 705703 ISO 12100:2010
131 731822 PLAIN WASHERS M10 PK100 CODE 705705 ISO 12100:2010
132 790400 ZINC ROUND DIAM20MM L300MM EC Regulation No 1907/2006
133 790400 ZINC ROUND DIAM40MM L300MM EC Regulation No 1907/2006
134 732690 COMPLETE QUICK CONNECT SINGLE END SHUT OFF COUPLER MALE THREAD END TYPE 1/2" STAINLESS STEEL . Manufacturer's Specifications
135 732690 COMPLETE QUICK CONNECT SINGLE END SHUT OFF COUPLER FEMALE THREAD END TYPE 1/2" STAINLESS STEEL . Manufacturer's Specifications
136 732690 COMPLETE QUICK CONNECT SINGLE END SHUT OFF COUPLER HOSE END TYPE 1/2" STAINLESS STEEL . Manufacturer's Specifications
137 591131 COARSE FILTER MAT G3 "FL200-WHITE"THICKNESS 15MM ROLL 20M= FL200/R12200 . Manufacturer's Specifications
138 340319 MOLYKOTE 1000 / 1KG EC Regulation No 1907/2006
139 560312 ANTICORROSIVE TAPE 50MM LENGHT 10 MTRS . Manufacturer's Specifications
140 391990 LUBRICANT WD-40 SPRAY 360ML ISO 12100:2010
141 350691 V-BELT ANTISLIP SPRAY ISO 12100:2010
142 731812 ASSORTMENT WOOD SCREWS ISO 12100:2010
143 731814 ASSORTMENT SHEET METAL SCREWS ISO 12100:2010
144 731814 ASSORTMENT SPLIT PINS, WHEN ORDERING SPECIFY MATERIAL, NOMINAL SIZE, LENGHT ISO 12100:2010
145 820559 CROW BAR MEDIUM DUTY 900MM (L) ISO 12100:2010
146 820559 CROW BAR 1.5M ISO 12100:2010
147 730791 BRASS ROUND BAR DIAM 20 L1M . Manufacturer's Specifications
148 901730 SRING OUTSIDE CALIPER 300MM IEC 61010-1:2010
149 731029 PLASTIC JUG 5L ISO 12100:2010
150 731029 PLASTIC JUG 3L ISO 12100:2010
151 820510 WOOD CHISELS SET 5 PIECES CODE 0800186 ISO 12100:2010
152 820510 STRAIGHT SHANK TWIST DRILL SET CONTENTS 25S RANGE OF SIZE: 1MM TO 13MM BY 0.5MM ISO 12100:2010
153 820510 STRAIGHT SHANK TWIST DRILL 8 (PACK OF 5) CODE 420027 ISO 12100:2010
154 820510 STRAIGHT SHANK TWIST DRILL 1.5 (PACK OF 10) CODE 420002 ISO 12100:2010
155 820510 STRAIGHT SHANK TWIST DRILL 2 (PACK OF 10) CODE 420003 ISO 12100:2010
156 820510 STRAIGHT SHANK TWIST DRILL 5 (PACK OF 10) CODE 420017 ISO 12100:2010
157 820510 STRAIGHT SHANK TWIST DRILL 3 (PACK OF 10) CODE 420005 ISO 12100:2010
158 820510 STRAIGHT SHANK TWIST DRILL 6 (PACK OF 10) CODE 420023 ISO 12100:2010
159 846789 PORTABLE ELECTRIC DRILL 220V MAX 16MM DRILLING CAPACITY VARIABLE SPEED IEC 60204-1:2009
160 631010 10KGS OF COLOURED RAGS, CODE 77347 . Manufacturer's Specifications
161 631010 10 KGS OF WHITE RAGS, CODE 7127269 . Manufacturer's Specifications
162 481940 SAWDUST BAG . Manufacturer's Specifications
163 560312 OIL ABSORBENT SHEET 500X500MM, 100SHEET . Manufacturer's Specifications
164 621600 RED PVC GLOVES DOUBLE COATING LONG SLEEVE . Manufacturer's Specifications
165 852872 TV LCD 42" LG 42LF561V IEC 60204-1:2009
166 902780 POTABLE WATER TEST KIT (BASE KIT), UNITOR CODE: 778419 IEC 61010-1:2010
167 847990 440V-480V / 60HZ / 6.3KW / 12.1A - 7BA112M04V - LONNE ISO 12100:2010
168 340220 JASON'S CRADLE, STANDARD (1050MM WIDE) 1.5M TO 2M - 1MCJCSTD06C ISO 12100:2010
169 851679 FRYER ELECTRIC WITH FURTHER, DETAIL, IMPA: 175161 IEC 60204-1:2009
170 851660 ELECTRIC KETTLE 2.1L (220V) IEC 60204-1:2009
171 851660 RICE COOKER/WARMER ELECTRIC, 3.6LTR 220V IEC 60204-1:2009
172 845011 LAUNDRY DRYER 220V ISO 12100:2010
173 841899 HANDLE WITH LOCK - 208013 - MMF600 ISO 12100:2010
174 903210 ELECTRONIC CONTROL DEVICE ID-961 - 3547655 - MMC600 IEC 61010-1:2010
175 841899 SWITCH - 302015 - MMC600 ISO 12100:2010
176 841899 MOTOR FOR CONDENSER FAN - 5461330 - MMF600 ISO 12100:2010
177 903210 ELECTRONIC CONTROL DEVICE ID-974 - 5700184 - MBF-600/MMF600 IEC 61010-1:2010
178 841899 LIGHT - 312010 - MMC600 ISO 12100:2010
179 841899 DOOR SWITCH - 304080 - MMC600 ISO 12100:2010
180 841899 DEFROST WATER HEAT ELEMENT - 322033 - MMC600 ISO 12100:2010
181 401693 MWL SEALS (FOR ONE WIRE ROPE DIA) 56MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
182 842489 MASTO WIRE ROPE LUBRICATOR MODEL MWL 36/77 MM DIA. ISO 12100:2010
183 401693 MWL SEALS (FOR ONE WIRE ROPE DIA) 64MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
184 391990 FIRE HOSE BOX FRP FOR 20MTR . Manufacturer's Specifications
185 391990 SAFETY SIGN RESCUE BOAT, 150X150MM, IMPA: 334101 . Manufacturer's Specifications
186 391990 LIFERAFT SIGN, IMPA: 334102 . Manufacturer's Specifications
187 391990 EMBARKATION LADDER SIGN, IMPA: 334104 . Manufacturer's Specifications
188 391990 LIFEBUOY WITH LINE SIGN, IMPA: 334107 . Manufacturer's Specifications
189 391990 SAFETY SIGN LIFEBUOY WITH, LIGHT & SMOKE 150X150MM, IMPA: 334109 . Manufacturer's Specifications
190 391990 LIFEBUOY WITH LIGHT SIGN, IMPA: 334108 . Manufacturer's Specifications
191 391990 EPIRB SYMBOL 150X150MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
192 391990 ASSEMBLY STATION 150X150MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
193 391990 SAFETY SIGN STRETCHER, 100X300MM, IMPA CODE 334172 . Manufacturer's Specifications
194 391990 MEDICAL LOCKER PV4127JJ IMO RESOLUTION A 952(23) FEB. 2004 & ISO 17631:2002 1ST ED. 2002 . Manufacturer's Specifications
195 391990 EMERGENCY ESCAPE BREATHING DEVICE (EEBD) IMO RESOLUTION A 952(23) FEB. 2004 . Manufacturer's Specifications
196 391990 EMERGENCY TELEPHONE STATION PV4131JJ IMO RESOLUTION A.654(16) OCT.1989 . Manufacturer's Specifications
197 391990 SAFETY SIGN ARROW, HORIZONTAL(L) (SIZE TO BE SPECIFIED), IMPA CODE 334420 . Manufacturer's Specifications
198 391990 EMERGENCY SHOWER PV4151JJ . Manufacturer's Specifications
199 391990 EMERGENCY EYEWASH PV 4177 GM . Manufacturer's Specifications
200 391990 FIRE CONTROL SIGN FIRE CONTROL, PLAN 150X150MM, IMPA CODE 336001 . Manufacturer's Specifications
201 391990 FIRE CONTROL SIGN PUSH-BUTTON/, SWITCH FOR FIREALARM 150X150MM, IMPA CODE 336002 . Manufacturer's Specifications
202 391990 FIRE CONTROL SIGN CO2 BATTERY, 150X150MM, IMPA CODE 336048 . Manufacturer's Specifications
203 391990 CO2 RELEASE STATION PV6009JJ IMO RESOLUTION A.654(16) OCT.1989 . Manufacturer's Specifications
204 391990 FIRE CONTROL SIGN POWDER(P6), FIRE EXTINGUISHER 150X150 MM / 336079 . Manufacturer's Specifications
205 391990 FIRE CONTROL SYMBOL ISO 17631, RMT VENT S/O F/ACCOM 150X150MM, IMPA CODE 336778 . Manufacturer's Specifications
206 391990 REMOTE CONTROL FOR CLOSING DEVICE(S) FOR VENTILATION INLET AND OUTLET -M- IMO RESOLUTION A 952(23) FEB. 2004 . Manufacturer's Specifications
207 391990 INTERNATIONAL SHORE CONNECTION PV6059JJ . Manufacturer's Specifications
208 391990 FIRE CONTROL SYMBOL ISO 17631, FIRE HYDRANT 150X150MM, IMPA CODE 336815 . Manufacturer's Specifications
209 391990 WATER FIRE HOSE AND NOZZLE 150X150 IMO RESOLUTION A 952(23) FEB. 2004 . Manufacturer's Specifications
210 391990 FIRE CONTROL SYMBOL ISO 17631, RMT VENT S/O F/MA-SP 150X150MM, IMPA CODE 336779 . Manufacturer's Specifications
211 391990 HELMET SIGN 150X150MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
212 391990 SIGN WHITE VINYL SELF ADHESIVE, #5644 150X150MM EYE PROTECTION, IMPA CODE 335644 . Manufacturer's Specifications
213 391990 FACE PROTECTION MUST BE WORN IN THIS AREA PV 5735 KJ . Manufacturer's Specifications
214 391990 SIGN WHITE VINYL SELF ADHESIVE, #5648 150X150MM EAR PROTECTION, IMPA CODE 335648 . Manufacturer's Specifications
215 391990 SIGN WHITE VINYL SELF ADHESIVE, #5649 150X150MM GLOVES, IMPA CODE 335649 . Manufacturer's Specifications
216 391990 SIGN WHITE VINYL SELF ADHESIVE, #5650 150X150MM BOOTS, IMPA CODE 335650 . Manufacturer's Specifications
217 391990 SIGN WHITE VINYL SELF ADHESIVE, #5651 150X150MM PROTECT CLOTH, IMPA CODE 335651 . Manufacturer's Specifications
218 391990 SPACE IDENTIFICATION SIGN, GALLEY #3124 300X300MM, IMPA: 333124 . Manufacturer's Specifications
219 391990 SIGN ISPS CODE CCTV IN OPERATION 150MMX150MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
220 391990 SPACE IDENTIFICATION SIGN, REFRIGE SPACE #3122 300X300MM, IMPA: 333122 . Manufacturer's Specifications
221 391990 GAS BOTTLE SAFETY WR 1032 W . Manufacturer's Specifications
222 391990 SPACE IDENTIFICATION SIGN, PAINT STORE #3126 300X300MM, IMPA: 333126 . Manufacturer's Specifications
223 391990 SPACE IDENTIFICATION SIGN, EMRG'CY GENERTR 3135 300X300MM, IMPA: 333135 . Manufacturer's Specifications
224 391990 OXYGEN SIGN 100X300 MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
225 391990 ACETYLENE SIGN 100X300MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
226 391990 POSTER LIFERAFT LAUNCHING, #1002W 480X330MM, IMPA: 331502 . Manufacturer's Specifications
227 391990 POSTER DRUGS & ALCOHOL WARNING . Manufacturer's Specifications
228 391990 POSTER PREVENTING OIL SPILLS . Manufacturer's Specifications
229 391990 POSTER GANGWAYS . Manufacturer's Specifications
230 391990 POSTER MAN OVERBOARD . Manufacturer's Specifications
231 391990 POSTER ABANDON SHIP . Manufacturer's Specifications
232 391990 POSTER FAST RESCUE BOAT, OPERATION #1073W 480X330MM, 331573 . Manufacturer's Specifications
233 391990 POSTER POST OIL SPILL ACTIONS . Manufacturer's Specifications
234 391990 AIR COMPRESSOR FOR BREATHING DEVICES IMO RESOLUTION A 952(23) FEB. 2004 . Manufacturer's Specifications
235 391990 FIRE CONTROL SIGN EMERGENCY, GENERATOR 150X150MM, IMPA: 336076 . Manufacturer's Specifications
236 391990 FIRST AID PV4170KJ . Manufacturer's Specifications
237 391990 SPRINKLER DETECTION VALVE PV 6047 JJ . Manufacturer's Specifications
238 391990 POLLUTION CONTROL EQUIPMENT PV 4181 GM . Manufacturer's Specifications
239 391990 DIRECTION SIGN ESCAPE HATCH, 150X400MM, IMPA CODE 334342 . Manufacturer's Specifications
240 901780 TAPE PIPE IDENTIFICATION #2148, ISO 14726 RED W50MMX30MTR IEC 61010-1:2010
241 901780 TAPE PIPE IDENTIFICATION #2143, ISO 14726 GREEN W50MMX30MTR IEC 61010-1:2010
242 401699 VL 4313 ELE - 2X43130005 - VL 4313-2830 . Manufacturer's Specifications
243 401699 BOLT HEX HD M16 X 220 931-8.8 - 7000016220 - VL 4313-2830 . Manufacturer's Specifications
244 401699 CSCR SOCHD M30 X 100 912-10.9 - 7010430100 - VL 4313-2830 . Manufacturer's Specifications
245 401699 BLT HEX HD M22 X 60 933-8.8 - 7001022060 - VL 4313-2830 . Manufacturer's Specifications
246 401699 NUT LCK M16 985-8 - 7023016000 - VL 4313-2830 . Manufacturer's Specifications
247 611610 COTTON GLOVE - DISPOSABLE - PVC DOTS - PACKAGE(12 PAIRS) WITH COATED VINYL DOTS AND ELASTIC KNIT WRIST CUFF - PROTECTION LEVEL 1. 2-SI . Manufacturer's Specifications
248 420329 SPLIT COWHIDE LEATHER GLOVES - SIZE L - CONFORMS TO EN420 - PACKAGE (12 PAIRS) . Manufacturer's Specifications
249 420329 SPLIT COWHIDE LEATHER GLOVES - SIZE M - CONFORMS TO EN420 - PACKAGE (12 PAIRS) . Manufacturer's Specifications
250 841410 REFRIGERANT RECOVERY UNIT, URU-5000A, 230V, 50/60HZ, UNITOR, GROUP 606 ISO 12100:2010
251 842121 REFRIGERANT RECOVERY UNIT, URU-5000A - INLET FILTER DRIER 3PCS, 1/4INCH FLARE, UNITOR ISO 12100:2010
252 340220 AJAX ALL PURPOSE LIQUID, CLEANER W/AMMONIA 750MLX16BTL . Manufacturer's Specifications
253 630260 BATH TOWEL COTTON WHITE, 700-800 X 1300-1400MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
254 843141 BUCKET NEOPRENE 20 LTR ISO 12100:2010
255 392490 CELLULOSE SPONGE N° 4 . Manufacturer's Specifications
256 350699 COCKROACH TRAP DISPOSABLE, WITH SPECIAL FOOD BAIT 5'S/BOX . Manufacturer's Specifications
257 340220 DISHWASHING LIQUID 1L PLASTIC BOTTLE EC Regulation No 1907/2006
258 853669 DISHWASHING MACHINE TABLET, BRAND: FINISH IEC 60204-1:2009
259 732393 FRENCH KNIFE STAINLESS STEEL BLADE 15CM ISO 12100:2010
260 732393 FRENCH KNIFE STAINLESS STEEL BLADE 20CM ISO 12100:2010
261 732393 FRENCH KNIFE STAINLESS STEEL BLADE 25CM ISO 12100:2010
262 732393 FROZEN MEAT KNIFE STAINLESS STEEL BLADE 24CM ISO 12100:2010
263 851679 FRYER ELECTRIC SINGLE PAN, OIL CAP 15 LTR 415V 30 50HZ IEC 60204-1:2009
264 392321 GARBAGE BAGS 200LTR, MANUTAN CODE 1365M20 . Manufacturer's Specifications
265 732393 GARLIC PRESS STAINLESS STEEL, OVERALL 150MM, IMPA: 172831 ISO 12100:2010
266 392410 GREEN CHOPPING BOARD . Manufacturer's Specifications
267 392310 RECTANGULAR FOOD BOX 21 X 11 X 7 1.2 LITER . Manufacturer's Specifications
268 392310 RECTANGULAR FOOD BOX 22 X 22 X 7 2.5 LITER . Manufacturer's Specifications
269 392310 RED CHOPPING BOARD . Manufacturer's Specifications
270 732393 TABLE COFFE SPOON (LOT DE 12) ISO 12100:2010
271 732393 TABLE FORK (LOT DE 12) ISO 12100:2010
272 732393 TABLE KNIFE (LOT DE 12) ISO 12100:2010
273 732393 TABLE SPOON (LOT DE 12) ISO 12100:2010
274 392310 THERMOS JUG 2 L METOS . Manufacturer's Specifications
275 960390 TOILET BRUSH . Manufacturer's Specifications
276 442190 TOOTH PICK ROUND 100S, IMPA CODE 171090 . Manufacturer's Specifications
277 691110 WHITE BREAKFAST CUP 25CL (LOT DE 12) . Manufacturer's Specifications
278 392410 WHITE CHOPPING BOARD . Manufacturer's Specifications
279 691110 WHITE DESSERT PLATE 19.5 CM (LOT DE 12) . Manufacturer's Specifications
280 691110 WHITE DINNER PLATE 23.5CM (LOT DE 12) . Manufacturer's Specifications
281 691110 WHITE SOUP PLATE 22.5CM (LOT DE 12) . Manufacturer's Specifications
282 340220 WINDOW CLEANER 500 ML EC Regulation No 1907/2006
283 392410 YELLOW CHOPPING BOARD . Manufacturer's Specifications
284 391990 CO2 FIRE EXTINGUISHER SYMBOL 150X150MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
285 391990 EMBARKATION LADDER SIGN, IMPA: 334104 . Manufacturer's Specifications
286 391990 AIR COMPRESSOR FOR BREATHING DEVICES IMO RESOLUTION A 952(23) FEB. 2004 . Manufacturer's Specifications
287 391990 A-CLASS FIRE DOOR SELF-CLOSING IMO RESOLUTION A 952(23) FEB. 2004 . Manufacturer's Specifications
288 391990 ARROW PV4421GG . Manufacturer's Specifications
289 391990 FIRE DOOR CLASS A 150X150 . Manufacturer's Specifications
290 391990 BREATHING APPARATUS PV6068JJ . Manufacturer's Specifications
291 391990 CLOS'G DEVICE FOR CARGO SPACES 150X150 . Manufacturer's Specifications
292 391990 CLOS'G DEVICE FOR THE ACCOMODATION INLET / OUTLET 150X150 . Manufacturer's Specifications
293 391990 CLOS'G DEVICE FOR THE MACHINE SPACES 150X150 . Manufacturer's Specifications
294 391990 REMOTE RELEASE STATION FOR CO2 SYMBOL 150X150MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
295 391990 CONTROL PANEL FOR FIRE DETECTION AND ALARM SYSTEM IMO RESOLUTION A 952(23) FEB. 2004 . Manufacturer's Specifications
296 391990 DANGER HIGH VOLTAGE PV7610KJ . Manufacturer's Specifications
297 391990 EEBD PV4129JJ . Manufacturer's Specifications
298 391990 ESCAPE HATCH PV 4342 JP . Manufacturer's Specifications
299 391990 FIRE BLANKET 10CM X 30CM . Manufacturer's Specifications
300 391990 FIRE CONTROL PLAN PV6001JJ IMO RESOLUTION A.654(16) OCT.1989 . Manufacturer's Specifications
301 391990 FIRE CONTROL SIGN, HEAT DETECTOR 150X150MM, IMPA CODE 336061 . Manufacturer's Specifications
302 391990 FIRE CONTROL SYMBOL ISO 17631, FUEL PUMP RMT S/OFF 150X150MM, IMPA CODE 336801 . Manufacturer's Specifications
303 391990 FIRE CONTROL SYMBOL ISO 17631, LUB OIL PUMP RMT S/OFF 150X150, IMPA CODE 336802 . Manufacturer's Specifications
304 391990 FIRE CONTROL SYMBOL ISO 17631, RMT VENT S/O F/ACCOM 150X150MM, IMPA CODE 336778 . Manufacturer's Specifications
305 391990 FIRE CONTROL SYMBOL ISO 17631, RMT VENT S/O F/MA-SP 150X150MM, IMPA CODE 336779 . Manufacturer's Specifications
306 391990 FIRE PUMP PV6060JJ . Manufacturer's Specifications
307 391990 IMMERSION SUIT PV4112JJ IMO RESOLUTION A 952(23) FEB. 2004 & ISO 17631:2002 1ST ED. 2002 . Manufacturer's Specifications
308 391990 LIFEJACKET PV4110GG . Manufacturer's Specifications
309 391990 CHILD'S LIFEJACKET IMO RESOLUTION A 952(23) FEB. 2004 & ISO 17631:2002 1ST ED. 2002 . Manufacturer's Specifications
310 391990 IMO LIFE SAVING APP. SYMBOL WITH TEXT, LIFERAFT(S) PV4102JJ IMO RESOLUTION A 952(23) FEB. 2004 & ISO 17631:2002 1ST ED. 2002 . Manufacturer's Specifications
311 391990 INTERNATIONAL SHORE CONNECTION PV6059JJ . Manufacturer's Specifications
312 391990 LIFEBUOY WITH LIGHT AND SMOKE PV 4109 JJ IMO RESOLUTION A 952(23) FEB. 2004 & ISO 17631:2002 1ST ED. 2002 . Manufacturer's Specifications
313 391990 LIFEBUOY WITH LINE SIGN, IMPA: 334107 . Manufacturer's Specifications
314 391990 LINE THROWING APPLIANCE PV 4118 JJ IMO RESOLUTION A 952(23) FEB. 2004 & ISO 17631:2002 1ST ED. 2002 . Manufacturer's Specifications
315 391990 OXYGEN SIGN 100X300 MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
316 391990 POWDER FIRE EXTINGUISHER 2 KG PV 6083 JJ . Manufacturer's Specifications
317 391990 REMOTE CONTROL FOR FIRE PUMP(S) PV6797JJ - IMO RESOLUTION A 952(23) FEB. 2004 . Manufacturer's Specifications
318 391990 RESCUE BOAT PV4101JJ IMO RESOLUTION A 952(23) FEB. 2004 & ISO 17631:2002 1ST ED. 2002 . Manufacturer's Specifications
319 391990 ROCKET PARACHUTE FLARES PV4117JJ IMO RESOLUTION A 952(23) FEB. 2004 & ISO 17631:2002 1ST ED. 2002 . Manufacturer's Specifications
320 391990 SPACE IDENTIFICATION SIGN, EMRG'CY GENERTR 3135 300X300MM, IMPA: 333135 . Manufacturer's Specifications
321 391990 FIRE CONTROL SIGN CO2 BATTERY, 150X150MM, IMPA CODE 336048 . Manufacturer's Specifications
322 391990 FIRST AID PV4171GM . Manufacturer's Specifications
323 391990 FIRE MAIN SECTION VALVE PV 6818 JJ IMO RESOLUTION A 952(23) FEB. 2004 . Manufacturer's Specifications
324 391990 FIRE CONTROL SIGN POWDER(P6), FIRE EXTINGUISHER 150X150 MM / 336079 . Manufacturer's Specifications
325 391990 HORN FIRE ALARM IMO RESOLUTION A.654(16) OCT.1989 . Manufacturer's Specifications
326 841459 FAN COMPLETE KD 250L - E-6 - KD 250L ISO 12100:2010
327 680422 WHEEL CUT-OFF RESINOID GRAIN36, 180X2.0X22.23MM 4300MTR/MIN, IMPA CODE 614864 ISO 12100:2010
328 680422 CONVEX CENTER GRINDING WHEEL 125X6X22 . Manufacturer's Specifications
329 848110 O2 REGULATOR OUTLET 1/4' HOSE CONNECTION + FLASHBACK ARRESTOR FOR UNITOR REGULATOR, TYPE FR-50 ISO 12100:2010
330 848110 ACETYLENE REGULATOR OUTLET 1/4' HOSE CONNECTION + FLASHBACK ARRESTOR FOR UNITOR REGULATOR, TYPE FR-51 ISO 12100:2010
331 846789 GRINDER ANGLE ELECTRIC 125MM, AC220V 1-PHASE, IMPA CODE 591032 ISO 12100:2010
332 730719 BRASS FLARELESS MALE CONNECTOR TUBE OD 8MM,THREAD END PT:1/4"-IMPA CATALOGUE CODE 734005 ISO 12100:2010
333 730719 BRASS FLARELESS MALE CONNECTOR TUBE OD 6MM,THREAD END PT:1/8"-IMPA CATALOGUE CODE 734002 ISO 12100:2010
334 730719 BRASS FLARELESS MALE CONNECTOR TUBE OD 10MM,THREAD END PT:3/8"-IMPA CATALOGUE CODE 734007 ISO 12100:2010
335 730719 BRASS FLARELESS MALE CONNECTOR TUBE OD 6MM,THREAD END PT:1/4"-IMPA CATALOGUE CODE 734003 ISO 12100:2010
336 730719 BRASS FLARELESS UNION TUBE OD 6MM,THREAD NUT PT:1/4"-IMPA CATALOGUE CODE 734022 ISO 12100:2010
337 730719 BRASS FLARELESS UNION TUBE OD 8MM,THREAD NUT PT:1/4"-IMPA CATALOGUE CODE 734023 ISO 12100:2010
338 730719 BRASS FLARELESS UNION TUBE OD 10MM,THREAD NUT PT:3/8"-IMPA CATALOGUE CODE 734024 ISO 12100:2010
339 730719 BRASS SLEEVE FOR FLARELESS TUBE FITTING, TUBE OD 6MM,LENGHT 9MM -IMPA CATALOGUE CODE 734102 ISO 12100:2010
340 730719 BRASS SLEEVE FOR FLARELESS TUBE FITTING, TUBE OD 8MM,LENGHT 9MM -IMPA CATALOGUE CODE 734103 ISO 12100:2010
341 730719 BRASS SLEEVE FOR FLARELESS TUBE FITTING, TUBE OD 10MM,LENGHT 10MM -IMPA CATALOGUE CODE 734104 ISO 12100:2010
342 741220 NIPPLE HEXAGON BRASS 1/4, THREADED,NIPPLE 1/8 INCH (IMPA 732351) . Manufacturer's Specifications
343 741220 NIPPLE HEXAGON BRASS 3/8, THREADED, NIPPLE 3/4 INCH (IMPA 732355) ISO 12100:2010
344 741220 NIPPLE HEXAGON BRASS 1/2, THREADED,NIPPLE 1 INCH (IMPA 732356) ISO 12100:2010
345 741220 NIPPLE HEXAGON REDUCING BRASS, 1/4X1/8 THREADED, NIPPLE 3/8X1/4 INCH (IMPA 732367) ISO 12100:2010
346 741220 PLUG SQUARE HEAD BRASS 3/4, THREADED, BUSHINGS ONLY!!! BUSHING 3/8X1/4 (IMPA 732217) ISO 12100:2010
347 820740 TAP STRAIGHT FOR STRAIGHT PIPE, THREAD G1/2X14T CARBON STEEL, TAP G 1/8 INCH (IMPA 631402) ISO 12100:2010
348 820740 TAP STRAIGHT FOR STRAIGHT PIPE, THREAD G3/4X14T CARBON STEEL, TAP G 1/4 INCH (IMPA 631403- ISO 12100:2010
349 820740 DIE ROUND ADJ STRAIGHT THREAD, PF1/2X14TX50MM CARBON STEEL, DIE G 1/8 INCH (IMPA 632002) ISO 12100:2010
350 820740 DIE ROUND ADJ STRAIGHT THREAD, PF3/4X14TX63MM CARBON STEEL, DIE G 1/4 INCH (IMPA 632003 ISO 12100:2010
351 741220 NIPPLE HEXAGON REDUCING BRASS, 1/4X1/8 THREADED,REDUCING NIPPLE 3/4X1/2 INCH (IMPA 732369) ISO 12100:2010
352 741220 NIPPLE HEXAGON BRASS 1/4, THREADED, NIPPLE 1-1/4 INCH (IMPA 732357) ISO 12100:2010
353 741220 NIPPLE HEXAGON BRASS 3/8, THREADED, NIPPLE 1-1/2 INCH (IMPA 732358) ISO 12100:2010
354 741220 NIPPLE HEXAGON BRASS 1/2, THREADED,REDUCING NIPPLE 1/2X3/8 INCH (IMPA 732368) ISO 12100:2010
355 741220 PLUG SQUARE HEAD BRASS 3/4, THREADED,BUSHINGS ONLY!!! BUSHING 1/2X3/8 (IMPA 732218) ISO 12100:2010
356 820740 TAP STRAIGHT FOR STRAIGHT PIPE, THREAD G1/2X14T CARBON STEEL, TAP G 3/8 INCH (IMPA 631404) ISO 12100:2010
357 820740 TAP STRAIGHT FOR STRAIGHT PIPE, THREAD G3/4X14T CARBON STEEL, TAP G 1 INCH (IMPA 631409) ISO 12100:2010
358 820740 DIE ROUND ADJ STRAIGHT THREAD, PF1/2X14TX50MM CARBON STEEL, DIE G 3/8 INCH (IMPA 632004) ISO 12100:2010
359 820740 DIE ROUND ADJ STRAIGHT THREAD, PF3/4X14TX63MM CARBON STEEL, DIE G 1 INCH (IMPA 632009) ISO 12100:2010
360 741220 NIPPLE HEXAGON REDUCING BRASS, 1/4X1/8 THREADED, REDUCING NIPPLE 1X3/4 INCH (IMPA 732370) ISO 12100:2010
361 741220 PLUG SQUARE HEAD BRASS 3/4, THREADED,BUSHINGS ONLY!!! BUSHING 3/4X1/2 (IMPA 732219) ISO 12100:2010
362 820740 TAP STRAIGHT FOR STRAIGHT PIPE, THREAD G1/2X14T CARBON STEEL,TAP G 1-1/4 INCH (IMPA 631411) ISO 12100:2010
363 820740 TAP STRAIGHT FOR STRAIGHT PIPE, THREAD G3/4X14T CARBON STEEL, TAP G 1-1/2 INCH (IMPA 631412) ISO 12100:2010
364 820740 DIE ROUND ADJ STRAIGHT THREAD, PF1/2X14TX50MM CARBON STEEL,DIE G 1-1/4 INCH (IMPA 632011- ISO 12100:2010
365 820740 DIE ROUND ADJ STRAIGHT THREAD, PF3/4X14TX63MM CARBON STEEL,DIE G 1-1/2 INCH (IMPA 632012) ISO 12100:2010
366 842211 DISHWASHER 220V 60HZ - ESF6634RZW - EQ. MODEL DIGIHOME DWP60 ISO 12100:2010
367 840290 DISHWASHING MACHINE TABLET, BRAND: FINISH - 30PCS ISO 12100:2010
368 901410 SUPPORTING LIQUID - V8114ML - CMZ900B IEC 60204-1:2009
369 901480 YOKOGAWA O-RING SET FOR CMZ-900 - V8123EY - CMZ900B IEC 61010-1:2010
370 853931 FLUORESCENT TUBE DAYLIGHT 26X1200MM 230V 36W IEC 60204-1:2009
371 853922 LAMP NAVIGATION TUBULAR, E-27 220V 60W, IMPA CODE 790424 IEC 60204-1:2009
372 853939 LAMP SODIUM HIGH PRESSURE, T-BULB NHT1000 E-39 1000W IEC 60204-1:2009
373 853931 MARINE WATERTIGHT FLUORESCENT LIGHT 102X160X660 220V 60HZ 2X18W IEC 60204-1:2009
374 902620 CONTENTS GAUGE 0-400 BAR OXYGEN IEC 61010-1:2010
375 902620 CONTENTS GAUGE 0-40 BAR ACETYLENE IEC 61010-1:2010
376 902620 WORKING GAUGE 0-2.5 BAR ACETYLENE IEC 61010-1:2010
377 902620 WORKING GAUGE 0-16 BAR OXYGEN IEC 61010-1:2010
378 271113 SPARE CARTRIDGE FOR GAS TORCH ISO 12100:2010
379 820560 GAZ SOLDERING LAMP ISO 12100:2010
380 820510 HOLE SAW SET TONGSTEN CARBIDE, TIPPED DEEP CUT 19 TO 64MM DIA ISO 12100:2010
381 820510 STEP DRILL 4-30MM ISO 12100:2010
382 831110 NICKEL ELECTRODES FOR CAST IRON 2.5MM PER KG ISO 12100:2010
383 710692 FLUX COATED SILVER SOLDER,ROD DIA=2 MM,LENGTH = 450 MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
384 381090 WELDING FLUX FOR SILVER WELDING EC Regulation No 1907/2006
385 841320 ANTI SEIZE COMPOUND HT COPPER ISO 12100:2010
386 841320 AIR DUSTER LONG NOSE, NOZZLE DIA 2MMXL100MM, IMPA CODE 270612 ISO 12100:2010
387 841320 AIR DUSTER COMMON, NOZZLE DIA 2MMXL24MM, IMPA CODE 270611 ISO 12100:2010
388 820559 GEAR AND WHEEL PULLER 2 ARMS, TYPE G, MAX SPREAD 75 MM, MAX REACH 55 MM ISO 12100:2010
389 820420 EXTENSION L255MM SQUARE DRIVE 1/2 ISO 12100:2010
390 820420 EXTENSION L125MM SQUARE DRIVE 3/8 ISO 12100:2010
391 820540 PLASTIC HANDLE HEAVY DUTY SLOTTED SCREWDRIVER BLADE WIDTH 9MM ISO 12100:2010
392 820540 STUBBY SCREWDRIVER PLASTIC HANDLE SLOTTED BLADE LENGTH 38MM ISO 12100:2010
393 820210 FRAME HACKSAW FIXED 300MM, IMPA CODE 613428 ISO 12100:2010
394 820320 SIDE CUTTING PLIER 200MM ANTISLIP PLASTIC HANDL ISO 12100:2010
395 846799 ADJUSTABLE PLIER= ISO 12100:2010
396 820320 DIAGONAL CUTTING PLIER 160MM ANTISLIP PLASTIC HANDLE= ISO 12100:2010
397 820412 ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 300MM = ISO 12100:2010
398 701990 ANTI-SPLASHING TAPE FOR SHIP'S ENGINE ROOM, 50 MM X 10 MTR . Manufacturer's Specifications
399 848180 ANTI-SPLASHING TAPE FOR SHIP'S ENGINE ROOM, 100 MM X 10 MTR ISO 12100:2010
400 848180 ANTI-SPLASHING TAPE FOR SHIP'S ENGINE ROOM, 250 MM X 10 MTR ISO 12100:2010
401 400821 FAUCET WASHBASIN SA600019, W/SWIVEL SPOUT 160-250MM, IMPA: 531126 . Manufacturer's Specifications
402 400821 MIXING LAVATORY FAUCET FOR HAND BASIN, DOUBLE HANDLE, MODEL TL306RA, CENTER TO CENTER 102MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
403 841320 PUMP HAND PLASTIC FOR PAIL CAN, IMPA CODE 614010 ISO 12100:2010
404 820560 GRINDING MOUNTED WHEELS SET VARIOUS SHAPES ISO 12100:2010
405 820559 GEAR AND WHEEL PULLER 2 ARMS, TYPE G, MAX SPREAD 100 MM, MAX REACH 70 MM ISO 12100:2010
406 701990 JOINT SHEET SYNTHETIC RUBBER, 3.0X1000X1000MM, IMPA: 811134 . Manufacturer's Specifications
407 701990 NATURAL RUBBER JOINT SHEET 5MM 1000X1000MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
408 570320 INDUSTRIAL CARPET ROLL BLUE 600 CM X 120 CM . Manufacturer's Specifications
409 853690 ALLIGATOR CLIP BLACK IEC 60204-1:2009
410 853690 ALLIGATOR CLIP RED IEC 60204-1:2009
411 853931 COMPACT FLUORESCENT LAMP E27 ELECTRONIC HELICOIDAL SHAPE 230V 15W IEC 60204-1:2009
412 391910 ELEC. TAPE 19MM WHITE . Manufacturer's Specifications
413 391910 ELEC. TAPE 19MM YELLOW . Manufacturer's Specifications
414 401511 ELECTRIC INSULATION RUBBER GLOVES 600V . Manufacturer's Specifications
415 853922 FL LIGHTBULB COMPACT GLOBELESS, E-26 220V 40W COOL WHITE IEC 60204-1:2009
416 853921 FLOOD LIGHT LAMP 400W E40 HPI-T 230 VAC/ 50 HZ IEC 60204-1:2009
417 854449 INSULATED EYELET 1.5MM2 HOLE DIAM 4MM PACKET 100 IEC 60204-1:2009
418 854449 INSULATED EYELET 2.5MM2 HOLE DIAM 4MM PACKET 100 IEC 60204-1:2009
419 854449 INSULATED EYELET 2.5MM2 HOLE DIAM 6MM PACKET 100 IEC 60204-1:2009
420 854449 INSULATED FLAT PIN 2,5MM2 LUG 6 MM PACKET 100 IEC 60204-1:2009
421 854449 INSULATED RECEPTACLE 2,5MM2 LUG 6MM PACKET 100 IEC 60204-1:2009
422 853931 LAMP FLUORES. 18W COOL WHITE, FL-20SSCW/18-24 25.5X588.7MM, IMPA: 791412 IEC 60204-1:2009
423 854449 PLASTIC CABLE BAND 100MM IEC 60204-1:2009
424 854449 PLASTIC CABLE BAND 150MM IEC 60204-1:2009
425 854449 PLASTIC CABLE BANDS L250MM PACKET 100 BV APPROVED CODE 151148 IEC 60204-1:2009
426 853669 PLASTIC CABLE BANDS L300MM PACKET 100 BV APPROVED CODE 151160 IEC 60204-1:2009
427 853669 PLUG HNA, PLUG 3 PIN, 792881 IEC 60204-1:2009
428 853669 POWER AND CONTROL CABLE LKM-HF,3X2.5MM2,UN-ARMOURED IEC 60204-1:2009
429 853669 RECEPTACLE WITH SWITCH -HNA,RECEPTACLE WITH SWITCH 3 PIN IEC 60204-1:2009
430 401693 RUBBER TAPE- SELF VULCANIZING RUBBER, 20MM X 10 M . Manufacturer's Specifications
431 853669 SIEMENS FEMALE PLUG 2P+T 16A 220V IEC 60204-1:2009
432 853669 SIEMENS MALE PLUG 2P+T 16A 220V IEC 60204-1:2009
433 854449 TERMINAL STRIP, SEPARETED, P.V.C. FLEXIBLE STRIP, 10A, 2.5 MM2, 12 POLES IEC 60204-1:2009
434 854449 TERMINAL STRIP, SEPARETED, P.V.C. FLEXIBLE STRIP, 20A, 6 MM2, 12 POLES IEC 60204-1:2009
435 853690 TERMINAL STRIP, SEPARETED, P.V.C. FLEXIBLE STRIP, 25A, 10 MM2, 12 POLES IEC 60204-1:2009
436 854449 TERMINAL STRIP, SEPARETED, P.V.C. FLEXIBLE STRIP, 35A, 16 MM2, 12 POLES IEC 60204-1:2009
437 391990 WASHING MACHINE W6022, COMPLETE - 107602206 - W6022 . Manufacturer's Specifications
438 732393 COOK'S FORK STAINLESS STEEL 32CM ISO 12100:2010
439 732393 SMALL KNIFE STAINLESS STEEL BLADE 9CM ISO 12100:2010
440 732393 FROZEN MEAT KNIFE STAINLESS STEEL BLADE 24CM ISO 12100:2010
441 732393 FRENCH KNIFE STAINLESS STEEL BLADE 35CM ISO 12100:2010
442 732393 FRENCH KNIFE STAINLESS STEEL BLADE 25CM ISO 12100:2010
443 732393 BREAD KNIFE STAINLESS STEEL BLADE 33CM ISO 12100:2010
444 732393 BONING KNIFE STAINLESS STEEL BLADE 13CM ISO 12100:2010
445 732393 VEGETABLE PRODUCTS BROWN KITCHEN KNIFE ISO 12100:2010
446 732393 STAINLESS STEEL ROAST PAN 50 X 40 X 9CM ISO 12100:2010
447 732393 SKILLET CAST-IRON DIAM 300MM, WOODEN HANDLE, IMPA: 171747 ISO 12100:2010
448 732393 ROUND CAKE PAN DIAM 24CM ISO 12100:2010
449 761510 FRYING PAN STEEL TEFLON COATED, DIAM 320MM, IMPA: 171734 ISO 12100:2010
450 761510 SAUCE POT ALUM HEAVY DUTY, 7.8LTR, IMPA: 171886 ISO 12100:2010
451 732393 STAINLESS STEEL STOCK POT DIAM 36CM 36LITERS ISO 12100:2010
452 732393 STAINLESS STEEL SAUCE POT DIAM 36CM 19LITERS ISO 12100:2010
453 691110 WHITE COFFEE CUP 8CL . Manufacturer's Specifications
454 691110 WHITE BREAKFAST CUP 25CL . Manufacturer's Specifications
455 691200 WHITE SOUP PLATE 22.5CM . Manufacturer's Specifications
456 691200 WHITE DINNER PLATE 23.5CM . Manufacturer's Specifications
457 691110 WHITE DESSERT PLATE 19.5 CM . Manufacturer's Specifications
458 821599 TABLE SPOON ISO 12100:2010
459 821599 TABLE COFFE SPOON ISO 12100:2010
460 821599 TABLE FORK ISO 12100:2010
461 821192 TABLE KNIFE ISO 12100:2010
462 852910 AUTO-ELECTRIC TOASTER 4 SLICE 220V IEC 60204-1:2009
463 841590 VALVE PLATE ASSEMBLY (2.00 BORE) - 06DA660094 ISO 12100:2010
464 852910 10-109-AIS TRANSAS M3 (CLASS A) IEC 60204-1:2009
465 852910 ANTENNE VHF BATON 6DBL MAT 180 CABLE 15 M IEC 60204-1:2009
466 853669 CONNECTOR TYPE PL259 FOR CABLE RG213-OFFER DE 13524 IEC 60204-1:2009
467 852910 SUPPORT PLAT PONT NYLON 1 POUR ANTENNE GPS --MAIL DENIS MORAINE DU 28 JUILLET 2015 IEC 60204-1:2009
468 853669 058141 - LEGRAND ELECTRICAL MALE PLUG IEC 60204-1:2009
469 853669 058219 - LEGRAND ELECTRICAL FEMALE PLUG IEC 60204-1:2009
470 854449 100M ROLL OF 2 X 1.5MM MPRX ELECTRICAL CABLE IEC 60204-1:2009
471 854449 100M ROLL OF 3 X 1.5MM MPRX ELECTRICAL CABLE IEC 60204-1:2009
472 854449 100M ROLL OF 4 X 1.5MM MPRX ELECTRICAL CABLE DEVIS 117224 IEC 60204-1:2009
473 700721 FOURNITURE DE 2 VITRAGES - MONTANT TOTAL . Manufacturer's Specifications
474 848230 ANTI FRICTION BEARING - POS 20-REF NO: A7366 ISO 12100:2010
475 848220 ANTI FRICTION BEARING - POS E122 -REF NO: A171034 ISO 12100:2010
476 848220 ANTI FRICTION BEARING - POS E123 -REF NO: A230677 ISO 12100:2010
477 848220 ANTI FRICTION BEARING - POS E13 E15 -REFNO: A171042 ISO 12100:2010
478 848220 ANTI FRICTION BEARING - POS E16- REF NO: A230677 ISO 12100:2010
479 848220 ANTI FRICTION BEARING - POS P21 REF NO: A230669 ISO 12100:2010
480 848230 ANTI FRICTION BEARING - POS P22 REF NO : A230685 OFFER 15-0615 MARC.DECHELETTE ISO 12100:2010
481 848230 TETE DE DETECTEUR OPTIQUE DE FUMEE CONVENTIONNELLE DE W REMPLACE MOMENTANEMENT LA REF TOA ISO 12100:2010
482 902511 A1010122 - THERMOMETER-POS A54 IEC 61010-1:2010
483 903220 A1012137 - PRESSURE SWITCH 17BAR DECREASE-POS A103 IEC 61010-1:2010
484 731815 A11320 - PLUG SCREW-POS W159 ISO 12100:2010
485 731821 A12750 - RETAINING RING-POS R43 ISO 12100:2010
486 732020 A14222 - SPRING-POS E203 ISO 12100:2010
487 848390 A151874 - RECTANGULAR RING-POS K7 ISO 12100:2010
488 731815 A170038 - PLUG SCREW-POS W159-POS W162 ISO 12100:2010
489 731821 A170992 - RETAINING RING-POS R44 ISO 12100:2010
490 848390 A20770 - RECTANGULAR RING-POS K18 ISO 12100:2010
491 848490 A301043 - SEALS-POS V223 ISO 12100:2010
492 848210 A301167 - ANTI FRICTION BEARING-POS E725 ISO 12100:2010
493 848490 A301361 - SEALS-POS E714 ISO 12100:2010
494 848420 A301930 - SHAFT SEALING RING-E11 ISO 12100:2010
495 732510 A36994 - BRUSH-POS P2 ISO 12100:2010
496 731815 A452076 - ALLEN SCREW-POS K13 ISO 12100:2010
497 731815 A452076 - ALLEN SCREW-POS W165 ISO 12100:2010
498 741521 A473863 - CARRIER WITH CLASSIFICATION BV-POS K30 ISO 12100:2010
499 902620 A506214 - PRESSURE GAUGE-POS A35 IEC 61010-1:2010
500 842199 A550043 - FILTER ELEMENT-POS A37 ISO 12100:2010
501 731815 A550400 - ALLEN SCREW-POS W164 ISO 12100:2010
502 732020 A550515 - SPRING-POS W165 ISO 12100:2010
503 848490 A658650 - SEALS-POS A13 ISO 12100:2010
504 848420 A659290 - SHAFT SEALING RING-E219 ISO 12100:2010
505 848190 A659304 - FILTER ELEMENT-POS V351 ISO 12100:2010
506 848190 A705500 - SEALS-POS V422 ISO 12100:2010
507 848390 A797189 - OUTER DISC-POS K23 ISO 12100:2010
508 848390 A797367 - INNER DISC-POS K22 ISO 12100:2010
509 732510 A880531 - BRUSH-POS W12 ISO 12100:2010
510 840999 D00850 - CLASSIFICATION COST--OFFER 15-0623 ISO 12100:2010
511 840999 MAN D2842LE405 MAJOR OVERHAUL KIT B-MI-2014-047 - B-MI-2014-047 - D2842LE405-PN 800000937--OFFRE OD732894 ISO 12100:2010
512 731815 06.02109-0040 - CYLINDER SCREW M10 X 25 - 10.9 ISO 12100:2010
513 731815 06.06225-0810 - STUD M10X40-8.8 ISO 12100:2010
514 401693 06.56939-0049 - TORIC SEAL 67 X5N-EPDM9-70 . Manufacturer's Specifications
515 681599 51.06905-0009 - GASKET ASBESTOS-FREE . Manufacturer's Specifications
516 902620 51.08402-0001 - VACUUM GAUGE IEC 61010-1:2010
517 848410 51.96501-0295 - SEAL103X113,3X13-ACM1-70 ISO 12100:2010
518 732690 51.97445-0076 - PROFILE CLAMP 77 X 20 W1 --OFFER DVNF 1500636 ISO 12100:2010
519 850161 120469024 - BOSCH ISOLATED ALTERNATOR FOR MAN MAIN ENGINE IEC 60204-1:2009
520 853620 GW90346 - 10A GEWISS 2 POLE BREAKER IEC 60204-1:2009
521 853620 GW90349 - 20A GEWISS 2 POLE BREAKER--DEVIS 117271 IEC 60204-1:2009
522 841370 B11/22Q-A - BILGE PUMP MAKER GMP WITH 220V MOTOR ISO 12100:2010
523 842129 GMP 220V ELECTRICAL MOTOR FOR BILGE PUMP (B11/22Q-A)--DEVIS DE1427 ISO 12100:2010
524 842129 SWK2000/10 - SEPAR FILTER ASSEMBLY MAKER SEPAR ISO 12100:2010
525 701990 40004000 - 5-WAY CROSS FOR ENAG PUMP SEEM010037 . Manufacturer's Specifications
526 842129 40023541-11 - BALL BEARING FOR ENAG PUMP-SEEM010037 ISO 12100:2010
527 841391 40023541-5 - INPELLER FOR ENAG PUMP-SEEM010037 ISO 12100:2010
528 841391 40023541-7 - COMPLETE MECHANICAL SEAL FOR ENAG PUMP-SEEM010037 ISO 12100:2010
529 848710 FAN BLADE FOR ENAG FAN-VA77-37 ISO 12100:2010
530 841381 IMPELLER FOR ENAG PUMP-SEEM010871 ISO 12100:2010
531 841459 VA55-17 - ENAG FANVA55-16 SEEM002964-OFFER EM15381CG ISO 12100:2010
532 841459 SEEM002430 - ELECTRIC FAN VA 100-22 TRIPHASE MAKER ENAG DEVIS EM15418CG ISO 12100:2010