STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA 

STANDARDS ORGANISATION OF NIGERIA
CONFORMITY ASSESSMENT PROGRAMME

SONCAP Certificate

Exporter's Name: A/S YINSON PRODUCTION AS
Address: P.O BOX 1553 VIKA, Oslo - NORWAY, Norway
Importer's Name: 02497897-0001
Address:
Destination Port:
NGONN
Country of Supply:
NL
SONCO Ref. No.:
S/170606/008156/NO/CR1/0
Invoice No:
2/9172 /MC
SON Country Office:
NL
Country of Origin:
JP
BL or AWB No.:
HBG1174286
Carrier:
138855

#

Product code

Product description

Reference

1 852580 LOGITECH CONFERENCE CAM CONNECT SILVER USB EMEA P/N 960-001034 . Manufacturer's Specifications
2 940510 GLAMOX EX-E HAZARDOUS AREA LUMINAIRE TYPE MAXS67 . Manufacturer's Specifications
3 940520 GLAMOX AQUASIGNAL CABIN LIGHT TYPE AL60-CABIN . Manufacturer's Specifications
4 490199 DECK LOG BOOK . Manufacturer's Specifications
5 490199 GARBAGE RECORD BOOK . Manufacturer's Specifications
6 392119 LEXAN EXELL-D (POLYCARBONATE) CLEAR UV- PROTECTED SHEET 1260X176X3MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
7 831110 LINCOLN LIMAROSTA E316L-17 2.0MM DIAMETER X 300 LONG 0.7KGM . Manufacturer's Specifications
8 831110 UNITOR PRODUCT ALUMIN 315N 3.2X350MM . Manufacturer's Specifications
9 831110 ALUMIN 351N 2.5MM 2KGM PER PACK . Manufacturer's Specifications
10 710692 SILVER BRAZING RODS FLUX COATED 56% OF SILVER TYPE AG-60-252 FOR GAS WELDING 0.5KGM PER PACK . Manufacturer's Specifications
11 282890 HADEX FOOD GRADE DRINKING WATER DISINFECTANT IN 2.5 LTR . Manufacturer's Specifications
12 848110 UNITOR P/N 510021 REGULATOR R-520 OX (0-10BAR) FOR OXYGEN . Manufacturer's Specifications
13 848110 UNITOR P/M 510020 REGULATOR R-520 AC (0-2.5 BAR) FOR ACETYLENE . Manufacturer's Specifications
14 848110 UNITOR P/M 510030 REGULATOR R-530 (0-2.5 BAR) FOR AC . Manufacturer's Specifications
15 848110 UNITOR P/M 510031 REGULATOR R-530 (0-16 BAR) FOR OX . Manufacturer's Specifications
16 853669 CEAG EX WALL SOCKET (ZONE 1 ) 16A 200-250 V/3P GHG5114306R0001 NETTO WEIGHT:1.070 . Manufacturer's Specifications
17 853669 CEAG EX WALL SOCKET (ZONE 1 ) 16A 200-250 V/3P GHG5114306R0001 NETTO WEIGHT:0.295 . Manufacturer's Specifications
18 853669 CEAG EX WALL SOCKET (ZONE 1 ) 16A 200-250 V/4P GHG5114406R0001 NETTO WEIGHT:1.530 . Manufacturer's Specifications
19 853669 CEAG EX PLUG (ZONE 1 ) 16A 380-415 V/4P GHG5117406R0001 NETTO WEIGHT:0.370 . Manufacturer's Specifications
20 831190 ELECTRODE HOLDER ESAB 500500A 60% DUTY CYCLE . Manufacturer's Specifications
21 853650 SWITCH-TEMP PART REPLACED . Manufacturer's Specifications
22 401693 GASKET..TEMPERATURE PART REPLACED . Manufacturer's Specifications
23 731819 BOLT..HEX HEAD 3/8 . Manufacturer's Specifications
24 731822 WHASHER-3/8 AIRCRAFT-FLAT SPECIA . Manufacturer's Specifications
25 848330 BEARING-CON ROD-UPPER - CONNECTING . Manufacturer's Specifications
26 848330 BEARING-CON ROD-LOWER - CONNECTING . Manufacturer's Specifications
27 731815 CON ROD FORK-KIT HARDWARE . Manufacturer's Specifications
28 840999 RING-CYL HEAD . Manufacturer's Specifications
29 848490 KIT-GASKET - LUBE OIL STRAI . Manufacturer's Specifications
30 848490 KIT-GASKET - LUBE . Manufacturer's Specifications
31 848490 GASKET SET ASM - KIT L/O S . Manufacturer's Specifications
32 848490 GASKET-KIT-L/O SCAV/ PART REPLACED . Manufacturer's Specifications
33 848490 KIT GASKET PRESS/COO . Manufacturer's Specifications
34 848490 KIT GASKET PRESS/COO PART REPLACED . Manufacturer's Specifications
35 848490 KIT GASKET - ACCES . Manufacturer's Specifications
36 848490 KIT GASKET - GOVER . Manufacturer's Specifications
37 848490 KIT GASKET PART REPLACED . Manufacturer's Specifications
38 848490 KIT GASKET OVERSPEED T . Manufacturer's Specifications
39 848490 KIT GASKET OVERSPEED T . Manufacturer's Specifications
40 681599 KIT GASKET CAMSHAFT . Manufacturer's Specifications
41 848490 KIT GASKET LUBE OIL . Manufacturer's Specifications
42 681599 KIT GASKET WATER PUMP . Manufacturer's Specifications
43 848490 KIT GASKET FUEL . Manufacturer's Specifications
44 848490 GASKET SET AUX GEN D . Manufacturer's Specifications
45 681599 SEAL . Manufacturer's Specifications
46 732690 CLAMP-HOSE-T-BOLT . Manufacturer's Specifications
47 401693 GASKET-OST COVER . Manufacturer's Specifications
48 401693 GASKET - PART REPLACED . Manufacturer's Specifications
49 401693 SEAL-O RING . Manufacturer's Specifications
50 401693 SEAL-O RING . Manufacturer's Specifications
51 848490 GASKET - PART REPLACED . Manufacturer's Specifications
52 401693 GASKET - HANDHOLE CO . Manufacturer's Specifications
53 848120 BEARING - MAIN BRG-UPPER INTER . Manufacturer's Specifications
54 848120 BEARING - MAIN BRG-LOWER INTER . Manufacturer's Specifications
55 840999 THRUST COLLAR-STD . Manufacturer's Specifications
56 840999 THRUST COLLAR-STD . Manufacturer's Specifications
57 681599 GASKET - WATER PUMP . Manufacturer's Specifications
58 401693 GASKET - WATER PUMP PART REPLACED . Manufacturer's Specifications
59 681599 GASKET - WATER INLET PART REPLACED . Manufacturer's Specifications
60 401693 SEAL O-RING WATE . Manufacturer's Specifications
61 731815 BOLT-SPR LK WSHR ASM BOLT ASSEMBLY . Manufacturer's Specifications
62 841319 IMPELLER . Manufacturer's Specifications
63 841319 GEAR - WATER PUMP DR . Manufacturer's Specifications
64 731815 BOLT-7/16-20 HEX HEAD . Manufacturer's Specifications
65 741521 WASHER-7/16 FLAT . Manufacturer's Specifications
66 741521 WASHER-7/16 FLAT . Manufacturer's Specifications
67 840999 FUEL OIL LINE ASSEMBLY . Manufacturer's Specifications
68 401693 SLEEVE ELEMENT . Manufacturer's Specifications
69 401693 SEAL O-RING . Manufacturer's Specifications
70 401693 GASKET . Manufacturer's Specifications
71 401693 GASKET - REPLACED . Manufacturer's Specifications
72 848140 THERMO VALVE ASM. PART REPLACED . Manufacturer's Specifications
73 848140 SEY BY-PASS . Manufacturer's Specifications
74 848190 ELEMENT . Manufacturer's Specifications
75 848330 BUSHING-CAMSHAFT BRG . Manufacturer's Specifications
76 848330 BEARING HALF CAMSHAFT - UP . Manufacturer's Specifications
77 848330 BEARING HALF CAMSHAFT - UPPER . Manufacturer's Specifications
78 731815 BOLT HEX 4-16 . Manufacturer's Specifications
79 731822 WHASHER-SPECIAL . Manufacturer's Specifications
80 848390 ACC DR GEAR ASM . Manufacturer's Specifications
81 731829 DOWEL-STD . Manufacturer's Specifications
82 840999 OIL SLINGER - FRONT . Manufacturer's Specifications
83 731829 DOWEL PIN - 3/8 . Manufacturer's Specifications
84 401693 GASKET ACCESSORY - PART REPLACED . Manufacturer's Specifications
85 731829 DOWEL . Manufacturer's Specifications
86 731829 DOWEL - 010 OS . Manufacturer's Specifications
87 731829 DOWEL - 010 OS . Manufacturer's Specifications
88 731829 DOWEL - 015 OS . Manufacturer's Specifications
89 731816 NUT-1/2-20 SPLINE . Manufacturer's Specifications
90 731815 STUD-1/2 . Manufacturer's Specifications
91 731815 BOLT-1/2-20 HEX . Manufacturer's Specifications
92 731815 BOLT-1/2-20 HEX . Manufacturer's Specifications
93 731815 BOLT-1/2-20 HEX . Manufacturer's Specifications
94 848410 GASKET - COVER ASSEM . Manufacturer's Specifications
95 731829 RETAINER 3116 - CLEVIS PI . Manufacturer's Specifications
96 731824 SPRING RETAINER 7/16 . Manufacturer's Specifications
97 731829 PIN - CLEVIS . Manufacturer's Specifications
98 401693 SEAL - OIL . Manufacturer's Specifications
99 848410 GASKET - PART REPLACED . Manufacturer's Specifications
100 271019 GREASE SILICON . Manufacturer's Specifications
101 401693 SEAL O-RING . Manufacturer's Specifications
102 401693 SEAL O-RING . Manufacturer's Specifications
103 840999 GASKET ASSEMBLY . Manufacturer's Specifications
104 401693 SEAL - O-RING . Manufacturer's Specifications
105 401693 SEAL - O-RING . Manufacturer's Specifications
106 731815 BOLT-5/8-18 HEX . Manufacturer's Specifications
107 731821 WASHER-5/8 SPR LK . Manufacturer's Specifications
108 731815 BOLT-1-14 HEX . Manufacturer's Specifications
109 731822 WASHER-1 FLAT . Manufacturer's Specifications
110 401693 GASKET WATER - PART REPLACED . Manufacturer's Specifications
111 401693 GASKET - FLANGE . Manufacturer's Specifications
112 848410 GASKET PART REPLACED . Manufacturer's Specifications
113 902610 FLOAT ASSEMBLY . Manufacturer's Specifications
114 848330 BUSHING - DRIVE GEAR . Manufacturer's Specifications
115 731815 BOLT-3/8-24 DR HEX . Manufacturer's Specifications
116 731815 BOLT-3/8-24 DR HEX . Manufacturer's Specifications
117 731829 DOWEL - PIN . Manufacturer's Specifications
118 731815 BOWEL-1/4-28 DR HEX . Manufacturer's Specifications
119 731815 BOWEL-1/4-20 DR HEX . Manufacturer's Specifications
120 731821 LOCKWASHER NO W08 . Manufacturer's Specifications
121 848330 BUSHING - SHAFT . Manufacturer's Specifications
122 731816 LOCKNUT N-08-3 . Manufacturer's Specifications
123 401693 GASKET -GOVERNOR DR . Manufacturer's Specifications
124 401693 GASKET -GOVERNOR DR. PART REPLACED . Manufacturer's Specifications
125 401693 GASKET - PART REPLACED . Manufacturer's Specifications
126 731815 BOLT-3/8-24 DR HEX . Manufacturer's Specifications
127 731821 WASHER-3/8 SPR LK . Manufacturer's Specifications
128 731815 BOLT-1 1/2-12 GEN CPG . Manufacturer's Specifications
129 731821 WASHER-SPECIAL . Manufacturer's Specifications
130 731815 NUT-1 1/2-12 SLFLKG . Manufacturer's Specifications
131 731815 HEX BOLT 3 4 16X6 3 4 . Manufacturer's Specifications
132 731815 NUT-3/4-16 SLFLKG . Manufacturer's Specifications
133 401693 SEAL-O RING . Manufacturer's Specifications
134 401693 GASKET - TOP HEADER . Manufacturer's Specifications
135 401693 SEAL . Manufacturer's Specifications
136 401693 SEAL - O-RING . Manufacturer's Specifications
137 401693 SEAL . Manufacturer's Specifications
138 730799 OUTLET PIPE 3/4 . Manufacturer's Specifications
139 741220 ELBOW-5/8T-3/4PT . Manufacturer's Specifications
140 820411 WHRENCH-L-LOCK NUT . Manufacturer's Specifications
141 820559 HUB PUSHER . Manufacturer's Specifications
142 820559 TOOL FOR PULLING BLOW . Manufacturer's Specifications
143 820420 SOCKET BLOWER NUT . Manufacturer's Specifications
144 820420 UPPER MAIN BRG . Manufacturer's Specifications
145 820411 WHRENCH RATCHET SET . Manufacturer's Specifications
146 840999 POWER PACK . Manufacturer's Specifications
147 840999 POWER PACK . Manufacturer's Specifications
148 846711 ATLAS COPCO W2216 PNEUM.IMPACT WRENCH 1/2* . Manufacturer's Specifications
149 732690 STEEL ROTARY QUICK COUPLER PLUG 1/4" MALE THREAD . Manufacturer's Specifications
150 732690 NITTO COUPLER QUICK ST.STEEL 20PM PT-1/4" . Manufacturer's Specifications
151 732690 NITTO COUPLER QUICK ST.STEEL 30PM PT-3/8" . Manufacturer's Specifications
152 732690 COUPLER QUICK ST.STEEL 20PM BSP 1/4" . Manufacturer's Specifications
153 732690 STEEL ROTARY QUICK COUPLER PLUG BSP 1/4" MALE THREAD . Manufacturer's Specifications
154 845090 ROLLER BEARING . Manufacturer's Specifications
155 841582 INDOOR HIGHWALL SPLIT UNIT . Manufacturer's Specifications
156 841582 CONDENSOR UNIT OUTDOOR SPLIT-UNIT . Manufacturer's Specifications
157 842191 ALPACON DESCALANT OFFSHORE . Manufacturer's Specifications
158 853190 SMOKE PROTECTOR HEAD . Manufacturer's Specifications
159 853190 SMOKE PROTECTOR HEAD . Manufacturer's Specifications
160 853190 DETECTOR BASE . Manufacturer's Specifications
161 853190 CONDUIT BOX . Manufacturer's Specifications
162 853190 HEAT DETECTOR, IP56,SELFVER . Manufacturer's Specifications
163 853190 INTERFACE . Manufacturer's Specifications
164 853190 MAN.CALL POINT NORMAL CURRENT . Manufacturer's Specifications
165 853190 MANUAL CALLPOINT . Manufacturer's Specifications
166 853190 ISOLATED BARR. FOE EX-INSTALL . Manufacturer's Specifications